trackdatabase.com logo











Online results and entries for Track and Field, Cross Country, and Road Race meets. Save time getting results to the media and the public, hours of entering data and have fewer problems on meet day by doing all meet signup online! Contact us for details.

202420232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
20092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996
<- Click the year to browse older meets
Meet Name Event Date Results Posted Location
RCL Ontario Outdoor Championships 2024
July 12th and 13th
Jul 12-13/24
Jul 14/24 @ 11:24
Metro Track Comples - York University
Cougar Storm XCSep 18/24 Alex Robertson Park
42nd Brother R Saumur XC InvitationalSep 19/24 Hersey Lake, Timmins
Durham XC ClassicSep 24/24 Dagmar Ski Resort
Gravity Grinder XC InvitationalSep 25/24 Earl Bales Park
Don Farquharson XCSep 29/24 Sheppard's Bush, Aurora, Ont
Birchmount Invitational Cross Country meetOct 1/24 Ashtonbee Reservoir Park - Scarborough, ON
Colts Classic XCOct 2/24 Milne Park Conservation Area
Pre-LOSSA XCOct 2/24 Alex Robertson Park
Kevin Dillon InvitationalOct 8/24 Durham Forest
Huron Heights Harrier XCOct 9/24 Boyd Conservation Area
Heart Lake Invitational XCOct 10/24 Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton
Fast Cat RelaysOct 16/24 Pine Ridge SS / Beverley Morgan Park
PSAA U10-U14 XC Championships Oct 16/24 
YRAA XCOct 17/24 Boyd Conservation Area
LOSSA XCOct 23/24 Alex Robertson Park
GBSSA XC Oct 24/24 Highlands Nordic - Duntroon
OFSAA XCNov 4/24 Ottawa
Jellybean 5kNov 10/24 Fairy Lake, Newmarket
Royal Canadain Legion
District F
Jun 23/24
Jun 26/24 @ 12:15
Oshawa Ontario
Ontario 10,000m Track Championships
Newmarket Spring Twilight Meet
Jun 22/24
Jun 22/24 @ 22:05
Dr. Denison SS, Newmarket
Legion District E
Jun 15/24
Jun 15/24 @ 15:58
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
OFSAA Track & Field Championship 2024
Jun 6-8/24
Jun 17/24 @ 09:01
Western Alumni Stadium
St. Theresa's Elementary
Track & Field Invitational
Jun 4/24
Jun 5/24 @ 07:05
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON.
Timmins Grade 7/8 Track Meet
Jun 3/24
Jun 6/24 @ 12:26
Timmins High and Vocational School
OFSAA Central Region
May 29-30/24
May 31/24 @ 14:45
Civic Fields, Oshawa
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 23-24/24
Jun 3/24 @ 09:11
Civic Fields, Oshawa
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 23-24/24
May 26/24 @ 12:53
Bill Stephens Track
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 22-24/24
Jun 24/24 @ 19:27
Terry Fox Stadium
Timmins High School Track & Field Invite
May 22/24
May 22/24 @ 17:27
Timmins High and Vocational School
GBSSA Track & Field
May 16/24
May 17/24 @ 11:06
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Pine Ridge Invitational
May 15/24
May 15/24 @ 16:20
Pine Ridge SS
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 15-16/24
May 17/24 @ 13:07
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athletisme Vital Shank
May 15/24
May 15/24 @ 17:57
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 15-17/24
May 27/24 @ 20:56
Bill Crothers
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 13-14/24
May 14/24 @ 14:56
York University
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 13-14/24
Jun 20/24 @ 19:11
Etobicoke Centennial Park
Lakeshore Catholic High-Octane Track & Field Meet
May 10/24
Jun 24/24 @ 19:32
Niagara Olympic Club (St. Catharines)
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 10/24
May 10/24 @ 19:22
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Colts Classic
May 9/24
May 15/24 @ 00:33
Bill Crothers
Campion Track & Field Championships
May 7/24
May 16/24 @ 11:20
Chinguacousy Stadium, Brampton ON
Durham Track Series #2
May 7-8/24
May 9/24 @ 19:25
Civic Fields
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 7/24
May 11/24 @ 21:53
York University
CDS Mini Meet
May 6/24
May 6/24 @ 18:08
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 2-3/24
Jun 24/24 @ 19:29
St. Marcellinus CSS
John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 30/24
Apr 30/24 @ 18:45
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
St Theresa's Invitational
Apr 30/24
May 2/24 @ 00:58
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Ridin Turbo Swamp Meet 2024
Apr 26/24
Jun 24/24 @ 19:33
Niagara Olympic Club (St. Catharines)
Durham Track Series #1
Apr 24-25/24
Apr 28/24 @ 23:02
Civic Fields
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Father Redmond High School
Apr 18/24
Apr 18/24 @ 19:18
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 17/24
Apr 23/24 @ 00:13
York University
SMC Snowball Relays
Apr 12/24
Apr 12/24 @ 15:51
St. Michael's College School
Lynx Pre-Season Indoor
Apr 11/24
Apr 12/24 @ 20:37
York University
Variety Village High School Mini Meet
Apr 5/24
Apr 5/24 @ 22:20
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 3/24
Apr 3/24 @ 22:56
York University
23rd Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Mar 21/24
Mar 21/24 @ 18:25
York University Track and Field Complex
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 1/24
Mar 12/24 @ 13:28
York University Metro Complex

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en