trackdatabase.com logo












Online results and entries for Track and Field, Cross Country, and Road Race meets. Save time getting results to the media and the public, hours of entering data and have fewer problems on meet day by doing all meet signup online! Contact us for details.

202420232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
20092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996
<- Click the year to browse older meets
Meet Name Event Date Results Posted Location
OFSAA XC
Nov 7/15
Nov 9/15 @ 23:31
Highlands Nordic - Duntroon
TDCAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 30/15
Oct 30/15 @ 19:53
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
GBSSA XC Championships
Oct 29/15
Oct 29/15 @ 20:12
Highlands Nordic - Duntroon
TDSSAA CC City Championships
Oct 29/15
Oct 30/15 @ 22:24
Centennial Park
2015 SWOSSAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 28/15
Oct 29/15 @ 20:26
Malden Park, Windsor, ON
LOSSA XC Championships
Oct 28/15
Oct 28/15 @ 19:44
NOSSA Cross Country Championships 2015
Oct 28/15
Oct 30/15 @ 21:33
Hiawatha Kinsmen Park
SOSSA Cross Country Championships 2015
Oct 28/15
Oct 30/15 @ 20:14
Christie Conservation Area
YRAA XC
Oct 28/15
Oct 30/15 @ 15:54
Boyd Conservation Area
NEOAA X-Country Championship
Championnat AANEO XC
Oct 27/15
Oct 27/15 @ 18:18
lac Hersey Lake, Timmins
NCSSAA XC Championships
Oct 22/15
Oct 26/15 @ 16:48
Ottawa, ON
Zone 3/4 Championships
SOSSA Qualifier
Oct 22/15
Oct 24/15 @ 19:58
Firemen's Park
Sinclair Highlands Invitational
Pre OFSAA
Oct 16/15
Oct 18/15 @ 22:15
Highlands Nordic - Duntroon
Sacred Heart Invitational XC
Oct 14/15
Oct 18/15 @ 22:15
Boyd Conservation Area
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2015
Oct 8/15
Oct 13/15 @ 14:53
Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club
DWYER Invitational XC
Oct 7/15
Oct 7/15 @ 17:24
Durham Forest
Colts Classic XC
Oct 1/15
Oct 1/15 @ 14:42
Milne Park Conservation Area
Durham XC Classic and Zombie Relay
Sep 30/15
Oct 1/15 @ 16:43
Greenwood Conservation Area
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite
Hosted by Neil McNeil High School
Sep 25/15
Sep 25/15 @ 20:45
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
35th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
35e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 19/15
Sep 20/15 @ 06:55
Hersey Lake, Timmins
Carrot Fast 2015
Aug 15/15
Aug 15/15 @ 14:29
BOB FALLIS ARENA
Legion District E
Jun 20/15
Jun 20/15 @ 23:12
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
Legion District K
Jun 13/15
Jun 13/15 @ 17:26
Timmins Regional Athletics & Soccer Complex
2015 OFSAA Central Region
May 27-28/15
May 28/15 @ 20:01
Bill Crothers SS - Unionville
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 26-28/15
May 28/15 @ 18:36
NEOAA Track & Field Championship 2015
May 26/15
May 28/15 @ 23:42
TDSS - New Liskeard
2015 GBSSA Track & Field
May 21/15
May 22/15 @ 06:37
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Central NEOAA Invitational
Invitation de l'AANEO central
May 21/15
May 21/15 @ 16:51
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
NDA Championship
Track and Field
May 21/15
May 22/15 @ 10:23
Cundari Field
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 21-22/15
Jun 8/15 @ 11:50
Chinguacousy Park, Brampton
SOSSA Inc. Championship
Track and Field
May 21/15
May 27/15 @ 22:05
Niagara Olympic Club Track Facility
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 21-22/15
May 22/15 @ 19:53
Etobicoke Centennial Park
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 21-22/15
May 25/15 @ 20:59
Bill Crother
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2015
May 20-21/15
May 25/15 @ 18:06
Laurentian Community Track Complex
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33
May 20/15
May 28/15 @ 23:40
TDSS - New Liskeard
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 19-20/15
May 20/15 @ 23:02
Terry Kelly Field, Oshawa
TDSSAA South Region
May 19-20/15
May 20/15 @ 20:43
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
TDSSAA West Region
May 19-20/15
May 20/15 @ 20:43
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
2015 ZONE 2 &3 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
SOSSA Qualifier
May 14/15
May 29/15 @ 07:39
Niagara Olympic Club
2015 ZONE 4 CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2015 SOSSA Qualifier
May 14/15
May 29/15 @ 07:40
Niagara Olympic Club Track and Field Facility
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 14/15
May 17/15 @ 23:11
Bill Crothers
Kawartha - 2015
Track and Field
May 14/15
May 14/15 @ 19:59
Thomas A. Stewart Secondary - Peterborough
Muskoka Parry Sound Championships - 2015
Track and Field
May 14/15
May 15/15 @ 19:13
Parry Sound High School
TDSSAA East Region
May 14-15/15
May 15/15 @ 19:10
Birchmount Stadium
TDSSAA North Region
May 14-15/15
May 15/15 @ 21:26
Birchmount Stadium
2015 North Simcoe Track & Field
May 13/15
May 13/15 @ 20:55
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 13/15
May 13/15 @ 18:48
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 13-14/15
May 14/15 @ 12:57
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 13-14/15
May 14/15 @ 13:38
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12/15
May 15/15 @ 21:10
Oshawa Civic
Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 12/15
Jun 21/15 @ 14:39
Msgr. Paul Dwyer Catholic High School
2015 South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 11/15
May 14/15 @ 11:49
St. Theresa's HS
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil and Mary Ward
May 9/15
May 9/15 @ 18:04
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 9/15
May 11/15 @ 09:08
North Bay
2015 NRHSAA PRELIMINARY / ZONE 4 Meet
May 7-14/15
May 29/15 @ 07:39
Niagara Olympic Club
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 7/15
May 8/15 @ 21:32
Bill Crothers
Birchmount Relays
Hosted by Birchmount Park High School
May 6/15
May 6/15 @ 18:39
Birchmount Stadium
Durham Track & Field Championship
May 6-7/15
May 10/15 @ 21:27
Civic Fields
Investors Group Track Classic
May 6/15
May 8/15 @ 08:54
St Theresa's HS - Midland
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 6-7/15
Jun 8/15 @ 11:56
St. Marcellinus CSS
2015 NRHSAA PRELIMINARY / ZONE 2 - 3 Meet
May 5/15
May 29/15 @ 07:38
Niagara Olympic Club
Campion Track & Field Championships
May 5/15
May 5/16 @ 19:55
Chingacousy, Brampton
CDS Mini Meet
May 5/15
May 23/15 @ 23:03
RDS Invitational
May 5/15
May 11/15 @ 10:05
Varsity Stadium
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 1-2/15
May 15/15 @ 21:13
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Championnat d'Athlétisme Franco-Ontarien
Apr 30-1/15
Apr 14/18 @ 20:57
Oshawa Civic Auditorium Fields
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 30/15
May 4/15 @ 12:28
Etobicoke Centennial
Catholic Track Championship
Apr 29/15
Apr 30/15 @ 22:40
St. Theresa's
42nd Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 25/15
Apr 25/15 @ 22:26
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 16/15
Apr 17/15 @ 18:05
York University
SMC Snowball Relays
Apr 10/15
Apr 13/15 @ 12:34
St. Michael's College School
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 8/15
Apr 8/15 @ 19:58
York University
17th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil / Mary Ward HS
Mar 6/15
Mar 9/15 @ 20:29
York University Track and Field Complex
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 20/15
Feb 21/15 @ 00:58
York University
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Feb 6/15
Feb 6/15 @ 19:14
York University Metro Complex
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en