trackdatabase.com logo












Online results and entries for Track and Field, Cross Country, and Road Race meets. Save time getting results to the media and the public, hours of entering data and have fewer problems on meet day by doing all meet signup online! Contact us for details.

202420232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
20092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996
<- Click the year to browse older meets
Meet Name Event Date Results Posted Location
Jellybean 5k
Nov 12/23
Nov 12/23 @ 11:11
Fairy Lake, Newmarket
OFSAA XC
Nov 4/23
Nov 7/23 @ 10:17
Centennial Park, Etobicoke
TDCAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 27/23
Oct 28/23 @ 10:08
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
GBSSA XC
Oct 26/23
Oct 26/23 @ 14:22
LOSSA XC
Oct 25/23
Oct 25/23 @ 14:38
Nossa 2023 cross country running championship
Nossa cc 2023
Oct 25/23
Oct 26/23 @ 11:39
Kivi Park
NEOAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 24/23
Oct 24/23 @ 17:02
Hersey Lake, Timmins
Ridley College
Oct 23/23
Oct 24/23 @ 22:10
Ridley College
Boardwalk Relays
Oct 20/23
Oct 18/23 @ 19:05
Beaches Boardwalk (Woodbine/Lakeshore)
YRAA XC
Oct 19/23
Oct 19/23 @ 14:08
Boyd Conservation Area
Fast Cat Relays
Oct 17/23
Oct 17/23 @ 20:36
Pine Ridge SS / Beverley Morgan Park
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2023
Oct 12/23
Oct 18/23 @ 15:19
Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club
Huron Heights Harrier XC
Oct 11/23
Oct 11/23 @ 14:30
Boyd Conservation Area
Kevin Dillon Invitational
Oct 10/23
Oct 12/23 @ 21:33
Durham Forest
Rencontre de CROSS-COUNTRY À Iroquois Falls
Oct 5/23
Oct 5/23 @ 17:14
Iroquois Falls
Birchmount Park XC Invitational
Oct 3/23
Oct 4/23 @ 12:16
Centennial Park, Etobicoke
21e rencontre de CROSS-COUNTRY À OPISHING
Sep 28/23
Sep 28/23 @ 19:53
Opishing Lake (Timmins)
Colts Classic XC
Sep 28/23
Sep 28/23 @ 14:47
Milne Park Conservation Area
Gravity Grinder XC Invitational
Sep 27/23
Oct 2/23 @ 19:32
Earl Bales Park
Durham XC Classic
Sep 26/23
Sep 29/23 @ 09:16
Dagmar Ski Resort
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite
Hosted by Neil McNeil High School
Sep 22/23
Sep 22/23 @ 14:16
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
41th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
41e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 21/23
Sep 21/23 @ 17:33
Hersey Lake, Timmins
RCL Ontario outdoor Championships
July 7th and 8th
Jul 7-8/23
Jul 8/23 @ 15:52
Terry Fox Track
Royal Canadain Legion
District F
Jun 24/23
Jun 24/23 @ 16:24
Oshawa Ontario
Legion District E
Jun 17/23
Jun 17/23 @ 15:48
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
Timmins Grade 7/8 Track Meet
Jun 13/23
Jun 14/23 @ 15:19
Timmins High and Vocational School
Timmins Grade 7/8 Track Meet Jun 13/23 Timmins High and Vocational School
St. Theresa's Elementary
Track & Field Invitational
Jun 6/23
Jun 8/23 @ 10:34
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON.
South Regional Track & Field 2023
Jun 1-2/23
Jun 4/23 @ 20:49
Chinguacousy Park
OFSAA Central Region
May 30-1/23
Jun 2/23 @ 07:07
TTFC, York University
RDS Track Meet 2023
May 26/23
Jun 1/23 @ 08:53
Varsity Stadium
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24-25/23
Jun 28/23 @ 09:00
Terry Fox Stadium
Timmins High School Track & Field Invite
May 24/23
May 24/23 @ 17:39
Timmins High and Vocational School
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 23-25/23
May 27/23 @ 19:49
Bill Stephens Track
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 23-24/23
Sep 4/23 @ 21:05
Bill Crothers
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 18-19/23
May 19/23 @ 15:59
Civic Fields, Oshawa
GBSSA Track & Field
May 17/23
May 31/23 @ 10:13
York University
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 17-18/23
Jun 6/23 @ 15:10
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 17-18/23
May 18/23 @ 20:57
Etobicoke Centennial Park
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athletisme Vital Shank
May 17/23
May 22/23 @ 17:24
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 15-16/23
May 16/23 @ 15:18
York University
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 15-16/23
May 16/23 @ 18:09
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 12/23
May 12/23 @ 19:27
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Campion Bears Track & Field Invitational
May 11/23
May 16/23 @ 09:06
Chinguacousy Stadium, Brampton ON
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 11-12/23
May 12/23 @ 17:43
Birchmount Stadium
Colts Classic
May 10-11/23
May 11/23 @ 20:07
Bill Crothers
Durham Series #3
May 10/23
May 10/23 @ 16:50
Civic Fields
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 9/23
May 12/23 @ 09:36
York University
CDS Mini Meet
May 8/23
May 8/23 @ 15:44
St Theresa's Invitational
May 4/23
May 5/23 @ 18:16
St Theresa's HS - Midland
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 4-5/23
Jun 28/23 @ 09:10
St. Marcellinus CSS
Durham Series #2
May 3-4/23
May 4/23 @ 17:46
Civic Fields
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 2/23
May 6/23 @ 17:01
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Lakeshore Catholic - Ridin’ Turbo Invitational Track Meet
Apr 28/23
Apr 29/23 @ 00:32
Andre Hamilton Relays
Hosted by Birchmount High School
Apr 26/23
Apr 26/23 @ 21:44
Bill Stephens Track and Field Center
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26/23
Apr 29/23 @ 18:46
Chinguacousy Stadium, Brampton ON
Durham Series #1
Apr 26-27/23
Apr 30/23 @ 19:56
Civic Fields
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 17/23
Apr 17/23 @ 14:55
York University
Lynx Pre-Season Indoor
Apr 14/23
Apr 14/23 @ 20:43
York University
SMC Snowball Relays
Apr 14/23
Apr 14/23 @ 21:43
St. Michael's College School
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5/23
Apr 11/23 @ 19:28
York University
22nd Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Mar 23/23
Mar 24/23 @ 08:50
York University Track and Field Complex
Morris Indoor Invitational
Mar 8/23
Mar 9/23 @ 18:51
York University
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 3/23
Mar 7/23 @ 15:28
York University Metro Complex
Last updated Thu, 29 Sep 2022 14:31:03

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en