trackdatabase.com logo












Online results and entries for Track and Field, Cross Country, and Road Race meets. Save time getting results to the media and the public, hours of entering data and have fewer problems on meet day by doing all meet signup online! Contact us for details.

202420232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
20092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996
<- Click the year to browse older meets
Meet Name Event Date Results Posted Location
OFSAA Cross Country Championships 2018
Nov 3/18
Oct 27/19 @ 16:55
TDCAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 26/18
Oct 27/18 @ 20:30
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
YRAA XC
Oct 25/18
Oct 25/18 @ 14:22
Boyd Conservation Area
LOSSA XC Championships
Oct 24/18
Oct 24/18 @ 15:10
Dagmar Ski Resort, Uxbridge
GBSSA XC Championships
Oct 23/18
Oct 23/18 @ 15:51
Arrowhead Park - Huntsville
NEOAA X-Country
Oct 23/18
Oct 24/18 @ 17:51
Hersey Lake, Timmins
Fast Cat Relays
Oct 17/18
Oct 17/18 @ 18:29
Pine Ridge SS / Beverley Morgan Park
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2018
Oct 11/18
Oct 14/18 @ 17:31
Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club
Chris Deighan Invitational XC
Oct 10/18
Oct 19/18 @ 21:52
Boyd Conservation Area
Courses XC Opishing
Oct 4/18
Oct 4/18 @ 20:41
Opishing Lake (Timmins)
Kevin Dillon Invitational (formerly Lynx/Tita
Oct 3/18
Oct 3/18 @ 18:58
Durham Forest
Sunnybrook High School Invitational
Hosted by University of Toronto
Oct 3/18
Oct 3/18 @ 20:19
Sunnybrook Park
2018 Schomberg Country Run
Sep 29/18
Jan 14/19 @ 09:57
Courses XC Iroquois Falls
Sep 27/18
Oct 1/18 @ 12:14
Iroquois Falls
Colts Classic XC
Sep 26/18
Sep 26/18 @ 14:21
Milne Park Conservation Area
Durham XC Classic and Zombie Relay
Sep 26/18
Sep 26/18 @ 22:27
Dagmar Ski Resort, Uxbridge
St. Marcellinus Bagpipe Classic
Sep 25/18
Sep 27/18 @ 11:40
Erindale Park, Mississauga
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite
Hosted by Neil McNeil High School
Sep 21/18
Sep 22/18 @ 09:53
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
38th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
38e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 20/18
Sep 21/18 @ 18:41
Hersey Lake, Timmins
Tro - Storm Cross Country Invitational
Hosted by Pickering High School
Sep 19/18
Sep 19/18 @ 19:20
Alex Robertson Park
Christian Youth Sport Academy
Jul 29/18
Jul 30/18 @ 01:48
Metro Track Complex York University
Legion District E
Jun 16/18
Jun 16/18 @ 16:57
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
Legion District K
Jun 16/18
Jun 16/18 @ 16:59
Timmins Regional Athletics and Soccer Complex
OFSAA Track & Field Championship 2018
Jun 7-9/18
Jun 11/18 @ 08:24
York Lions Stadium
Legion Zone K-1 2018
Jun 2/18
Jun 5/18 @ 14:58
TDSS - New Liskeard
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
Jun 1-2/18
Jun 5/18 @ 23:10
Alumni Stadium University of Windsor
East Regional Championships
East Regional Championships
May 31-1/18
Jun 5/18 @ 23:09
Invista Centre
OFSAA South Region Track & Field 2018
May 31-1/18
Jun 5/18 @ 23:08
Terry Fox Stadium, Chinguacousy Park
NEOAA Track & Field Championship
Championnat d'athletisme de l'AANEO
May 30/18
May 30/18 @ 22:23
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
OFSAA Central Region
May 30-31/18
Jun 5/18 @ 23:06
Metro Track and Field Centre
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 29-31/18
May 31/18 @ 20:19
Birchmount Stadium
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24-25/18
Jun 28/18 @ 12:58
Terry Fox Stadium
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24/18
May 24/18 @ 23:13
Niagara Olympic Club Track
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 24-25/18
May 25/18 @ 19:50
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24-25/28
May 27/18 @ 22:44
Bill Crother
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 23-24/18
May 27/18 @ 17:27
Birchmount / York University
GBSSA Track & Field
May 23/18
May 23/18 @ 22:13
Metro Toronto Track + Field Centre
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 23/18
May 24/18 @ 17:57
Terry Kelly Field, Oshawa
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 22-23/18
May 23/18 @ 16:56
Etobicoke Centennial Park
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33
May 18/18
May 20/18 @ 09:41
TDSS - New Liskeard
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 17/18
May 21/18 @ 20:07
Bill Crothers
Bluewater District Track&Field Championships
May 17/18
May 18/18 @ 21:43
Kawartha Track and Field
May 17/18
May 18/18 @ 20:29
Thomas A. Stewart Secondary - Peterborough
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17-18/18
May 18/18 @ 20:34
Birchmount Stadium
2018 ZONE 4 Championship Meet
SOSSA Qualifier
May 16/18
May 17/18 @ 18:55
Niagara Olympic Club
Pine Ridge Track & Field Invitational
May 16/18
May 16/18 @ 17:52
Pine Ridge SS
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 16/18
May 16/18 @ 17:50
York University
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athlétisme Vital Shank
May 16/18
May 16/18 @ 18:00
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 15/18
May 15/18 @ 23:10
St. Theresa's
2018 ZONE 3 Championship Meet
SOSSA Qualifier
May 14/18
May 17/18 @ 18:54
Niagara Olympic Club
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12/18
May 12/18 @ 20:54
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10-17/18
May 21/18 @ 20:06
Bill Crothers
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9-10/18
May 11/18 @ 10:56
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
SCDSB Invitational
May 9/18
May 9/18 @ 15:38
York University
Durham Track Classic
May 8/18
May 9/18 @ 20:36
Civic Fields
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3-4/18
Jun 28/18 @ 13:28
St. Marcellinus CSS
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 2/18
May 2/18 @ 20:51
Birchmount Stadium
Campion Track & Field Invitational
May 2/18
May 16/18 @ 16:38
Centennial Stadium, Etobicoke, ON
Investors Group
May 2/18
May 2/18 @ 18:08
St Theresa's HS - Midland
45th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
Apr 28/18
May 1/18 @ 21:32
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26/18
May 16/18 @ 16:39
Centennial Stadium, Etobicoke, ON
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 25-26/18
Apr 30/18 @ 20:41
Civic Fields
SMC Snowball Relays
Apr 13/18
Apr 13/18 @ 16:50
St. Michael's College School
Lynx Pre-Season Indoor
Apr 12/18
Apr 12/18 @ 20:52
York University
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4/18
Apr 4/18 @ 17:11
York University
Peter Morris Indoor Track and Field Invitational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLuhan H.S.
Mar 22/18
Mar 22/18 @ 16:38
Metro Indoor Track Complex
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 2/18
Mar 2/18 @ 21:54
York University Metro Complex
20th Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Feb 23/18
Feb 23/18 @ 22:42
York University Track and Field Complex
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 16/18
Feb 17/18 @ 00:15
York University
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en