trackdatabase.com logo












Online results and entries for Track and Field, Cross Country, and Road Race meets. Save time getting results to the media and the public, hours of entering data and have fewer problems on meet day by doing all meet signup online! Contact us for details.

202420232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
20092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996
<- Click the year to browse older meets
Meet Name Event Date Results Posted Location
OFSAA XC
Nov 5/11
Nov 12/14 @ 00:43
Ottawa, ON
2011 LOSSA XC Championships
Oct 27/11
Oct 27/11 @ 22:36
2011 GBSSA XC Championships
Oct 26/11
Oct 27/11 @ 20:01
Highlands Nordic - Duntroon
YRAA XC 2011
Oct 18/11
Oct 18/11 @ 16:49
Boyd Conservation Area
Sacred Heart Invitational XC 2011
(Formerly Cardinal Carter)
Oct 12/11
Oct 22/11 @ 15:42
Boyd Conservation Area
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2011
Oct 6/11
Oct 8/11 @ 03:44
Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club
2011 NIKE Dwyer Invitational XC
Oct 5/11
Oct 6/11 @ 19:02
Durham Forest
2011 Schomberg Country Run
Oct 1/11
Oct 1/11 @ 09:18
Schomberg
2011 Laurentian Voyageur X-C Challenge
Sep 29/11
Oct 7/11 @ 22:08
2011 Colts Classic XC
Sep 28/11
Oct 25/11 @ 10:26
CarrotFast 2011
Aug 20/11
Aug 21/11 @ 08:00
Bradford
Legion District E
Jun 18/11
Jun 18/11 @ 19:30
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
2011 Legion District K Track & Field Meet
Jun 11/11
Jun 12/11 @ 08:53
Timmins Regional Athletics and Soccer Complex
Legion Zone K-1
May 28/11
May 29/11 @ 23:03
TDSS
Central Region Track and Field Finals
May 26-27/11
May 28/11 @ 19:58
York University
2011 NEOAA Track & Field Championship
Championnat d'athlétisme de l'AANEO 2011
May 25/11
May 26/11 @ 20:29
Timmins Regional Athletics & Soccer Complex
GBSSA Track & Field 2011
May 18/11
May 18/11 @ 22:21
St Theresa's HS - Midland
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 18-19/11
May 24/11 @ 17:39
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33
May 18/11
May 19/11 @ 21:26
TDSS
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16-17/11
May 17/11 @ 18:09
York University
ROPSSAA 2011 Track & Field
May 13-20/11
May 24/11 @ 17:38
Etobicoke Centennial
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 12-13/11
May 13/11 @ 19:13
York University
2011 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11/11
May 11/11 @ 21:20
Bill Crothers High School
Muskoka Parry Sound Championships - 2011
Track and Field
May 11/11
May 17/11 @ 18:09
Parry Sound High School
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 11/11
May 11/11 @ 22:34
York University
North Simcoe Zone Meet 2011
May 10/11
May 18/11 @ 22:24
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Timiskaming District Secondary Relay Meet
May 10/11
May 11/11 @ 22:45
Timiskaming District Secondary
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 9-10/11
May 19/11 @ 07:51
Bruce Faulds Track, Belleville, On
Markham Women's 5K
May 8/11
May 8/11 @ 11:43
Markham
NDCA Fun Run
May 7/11
May 7/11 @ 18:19
Fairy Lake
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 7/11
May 8/11 @ 10:41
North Bay
Catholic Track Championship
May 6/11
May 9/11 @ 20:24
St. Theresa's
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 6/11
May 6/11 @ 22:22
St. Marcellinus CSS
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6-7/11
May 7/11 @ 21:34
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Campion Bears Invitational
May 3/11
May 11/11 @ 11:14
Chingacousy
Laurentian Black Fly Relays 2011
Apr 30/11
May 3/11 @ 17:24
Laurentian Community Track, Sudbury, ON
Investors Group
Apr 29/11
May 2/11 @ 17:15
St Theresa's HS - Midland
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 28/11
May 4/11 @ 10:18
Etobicoke Centennial
Lynx-Titan Invitational
Apr 20/11
May 2/11 @ 17:10
All-Saints C.S.S
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 15/11
Apr 15/11 @ 19:05
York University
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 12/11
Apr 14/11 @ 14:19
St. Marcellinus CSS
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 6/11
Apr 6/11 @ 17:44
York University
Last updated Wed, 24 Oct 2018 17:51:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en