trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 2590 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:43:45.06
Average:10:56.04

2-10-14-33-35-44-87-126
59
2Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:43:46.72
Average:10:56.68

3-6-9-57-89-149
75
3Malvern - Toronto

Total Time:46:41.77
Average:11:40.45

15-40-41-48-59-68-75-135
144
4Leaside - Toronto

Total Time:46:19.82
Average:11:34.96

8-25-53-58-67-70-116
144
5Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:47:24.12
Average:11:51.03

4-11-26-131
172
6St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:47:31.09
Average:11:52.78

23-30-43-82-83-88-121
178
7Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough

Total Time:47:53.44
Average:11:58.36

7-45-46-114
212
8Courtice - Courtice

Total Time:49:04.24
Average:12:16.06

18-51-79-103-106-111-140
251
9Bishop Strachan - Toronto

Total Time:49:20.89
Average:12:20.23

28-55-81-94-100-101-125
258
10Heart Lake - Brampton

Total Time:52:43.05
Average:13:10.88

20-42-50-155
267
11Etobicoke - Islington

Total Time:49:32.03
Average:12:23.01

36-39-85-108
268
12ESC Renaissance - Aurora

Total Time:50:00.75
Average:12:30.19

32-72-73-107-136
284
13Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill

Total Time:50:39.09
Average:12:39.98

54-66-69-120
309
14Unionville - Markham

Total Time:51:31.59
Average:12:52.90

62-63-64-134
323
15R.H. King Acad - Scarborough

Total Time:53:25.24
Average:13:21.31

56-95-102-138-139
391
16Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:53:19.05
Average:13:19.77

86-90-92-130-157
398
17St. Thomas of Villanova

Total Time:54:31.36
Average:13:37.84

77-96-123-137-145-146-152-153-156
433
18Victoria Park - North York

Total Time:58:34.02
Average:14:38.55

65-105-148-150
468
19Havergal College - Toronto

Total Time:57:08.14
Average:14:17.04

110-113-127-147-154
497
20Northview Heights - North York

Total Time:1:04:04.87
Average:16:01.22

124-132-151-159
566


Girls Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
18:41.60
MacKenzie LemieuxHumberside - Toronto9:28.891
Dominique Bond-FlaszaBill Crother - Unionville10:20.262
Allison CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket10:22.273
Mackenzie MacNeilCardinal Carter - Aurora10:26.014
Bettina BoucherDonald A. Wilson - Whitby10:29.675
Rebecca GriffinHuron Heights - Newmarket10:32.306
Cadence CurrieSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough10:34.647
Rebecca FormosaLeaside - Toronto10:43.398
Olivia Van NestHuron Heights - Newmarket10:44.949
Christina MorelliBill Crother - Unionville10:45.7410
Anna CianniCardinal Carter - Aurora10:52.8511
Kristy WaltonBradford - Bradford10:54.6112
Katie FisherUxbridge S S10:57.3113
Erin SitarzBill Crother - Unionville11:06.8114
Nicole LawsonMalvern - Toronto11:07.5815
Madison KrofchickOrangeville - Orangeville11:08.1216
Julia BaxterUxbridge S S11:08.9017
Elise MooreCourtice - Courtice11:11.6318
Rio Speller-DrewsAurora - Aurora11:13.1019
Ashley HunterHeart Lake - Brampton11:14.5820
Ashley MoreiraSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11:16.3021
Katerina CironeR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa11:17.5622
Michelle MinchellaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora11:21.0023
Gabrielle KimLangstaff - Richmond Hill11:22.6324
Margue McGregorLeaside - Toronto11:24.9725
Kristen LaframboiseCardinal Carter - Aurora11:26.6626
Ashley BotelhoOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick11:27.7527
Bridgette LoBishop Strachan - Toronto11:28.3528
Mikayla ClaytonAjax - Ajax11:29.3429
Melinda MarghetisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora11:30.5330
Victoria DownerSir William Mulock - Newmarket11:32.0531
Beatrice CigagnaESC Renaissance - Aurora11:32.4232
Kesheni KrishnarajahBill Crother - Unionville11:32.7933
Shauna MeyerOrangeville - Orangeville11:34.2334
Sarah BlommeBill Crother - Unionville11:34.8635
Emma EustaceEtobicoke - Islington11:41.0136
Sian PowellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora11:41.4137
Erin SmithDonald A. Wilson - Whitby11:41.9138
Kezia RamalhoEtobicoke - Islington11:43.1239
Elena FornazzariMalvern - Toronto11:45.4640
Courtney CowanMalvern - Toronto11:50.7741
Jayme WrightHeart Lake - Brampton11:51.3342
Ryleigh CollinsSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora11:51.7043
Jordan BoyleBill Crother - Unionville11:52.6844
Emilie D'CostaSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough11:54.8445
Rachel DonnellySir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough11:55.8446
Taylor GibsonOrangeville - Orangeville11:56.1547
Hannah CaseyMalvern - Toronto11:57.9648
Danielle RyzerLangstaff - Richmond Hill11:59.5849
Angela BedfordHeart Lake - Brampton12:00.0550
Shaylin TefoglouCourtice - Courtice12:00.8751
Shannen Rehdner-WarzekSir William Mulock - Newmarket12:01.4752
Paula ZonneveldLeaside - Toronto12:02.0653
Jessica WilsonRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill12:02.4054
Greenberg KaylaBishop Strachan - Toronto12:04.5155
Kalle InbergR.H. King Acad - Scarborough12:05.6656
Lauren CollardHuron Heights - Newmarket12:07.2157
Maddie TheodorlisLeaside - Toronto12:09.4058
Rachel EngMalvern - Toronto12:10.5059
Shannon PereiraFrancis Libermann- Scarborough12:11.4260
Melissa NowickowStouffville 12:12.5661
Julia KnopeUnionville - Markham12:14.3562
Suvin TamUnionville - Markham12:16.3463
Claudia YuUnionville - Markham12:17.9764
Clara SiVictoria Park - North York12:19.6465
Alisha ShengRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill12:20.0366
Rachel ThiessenLeaside - Toronto12:24.2967
Tristan WooMalvern - Toronto12:28.2068
Rima JaloulRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill12:31.6569
Michelle LeaheyLeaside - Toronto12:32.3870
Autumn KimToronto District Christian12:33.6271
Dominique BostonESC Renaissance - Aurora12:35.0872
Maude PayantESC Renaissance - Aurora12:35.6373
Antonette ChanBrother Andre - Markham12:36.1674
Emma LangMalvern - Toronto12:36.7475
Hannah LowesSutton - Sutton West12:37.3276
Veronica CianfariniSt. Thomas of Villanova12:37.7677
Louisa CheungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt12:38.0478
Shauna PetersonCourtice - Courtice12:38.4179
Jenn FletcherR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa12:41.4980
Rivas IsabellaBishop Strachan - Toronto12:45.9281
Danielle SimonettaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12:47.8682
Jerusha RetnakanthanSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12:48.9383
Coorvadia YasmineRichmond Green12:49.3984
Maria FarynaEtobicoke - Islington12:49.8485
Erika MacleanNewmarket - Newmarket12:50.7486
Cassie FergusonBill Crother - Unionville12:52.2987
Cayley KavanaghSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora12:54.3288
Elaina GreavesHuron Heights - Newmarket12:55.1289
Alexandra RoineNewmarket - Newmarket12:55.7790
Rebecca DanielWestmount - Thornhill12:57.9391
Sarah MaierNewmarket - Newmarket12:59.0492
Lok Y LeeBayview Glen - Don Mills13:00.2093
Su Han LeeBishop Strachan - Toronto13:02.1194
Lauren KuzykR.H. King Acad - Scarborough13:02.5695
Emily JamiesonSt. Thomas of Villanova13:03.1396
Gillian McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13:03.6297
Emily HillWestside Secondary-Orangeville13:04.8198
Fion YeungAlbert Campbell - Agincourt13:05.4699
Hearn KaitlinBishop Strachan - Toronto13:05.91100
Fyfe LauraBishop Strachan - Toronto13:11.52101
Samantha KarvanisR.H. King Acad - Scarborough13:12.57102
Riekie JobbCourtice - Courtice13:13.33103
Sherry O'ConnorWestside Secondary-Orangeville13:15.65104
Jenny DuVictoria Park - North York13:16.18105
Yaatu AdemCourtice - Courtice13:16.57106
Jacqueline KeltikaESC Renaissance - Aurora13:17.62107
Lindsay MarczakEtobicoke - Islington13:18.06108
Hannah SotropaMarkville - Markham13:18.42109
Jessie NgHavergal College - Toronto13:21.21110
Jordan BeerCourtice - Courtice13:22.43111
Ashtyn TseEarl Haig - North York13:23.41112
Rebecca RanieriHavergal College - Toronto13:27.80113
Leanne LegassickSir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough13:28.12114
Siobhan AlexanderSenator OConnor blues13:34.28115
Fiona McKendrickLeaside - Toronto13:35.74116
Mary ZhuEarl Haig - North York13:40.12117
Jiawen (Joanna) XieMiddlefield - Markham13:41.90118
Kaitlyn OBrienStouffville 13:42.43119
Feridha MahuoobRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill13:45.82120
Ravine PinterSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora13:46.19121
Hannah MallalieuBrother Andre - Markham13:46.64122
Vanessa BancheriSt. Thomas of Villanova13:47.08123
Lisa BarkerNorthview Heights - North York13:54.03124
Enomoto AyanoBishop Strachan - Toronto14:01.34125
Holly HumphriesBill Crother - Unionville14:02.90126
Tiffany LewHavergal College - Toronto14:12.86127
Stephanie LouieDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora14:31.80129
Kate ZahnowNewmarket - Newmarket14:33.50130
Sai JuttukondaCardinal Carter - Aurora14:38.60131
Hyein LeeNorthview Heights - North York14:40.54132
Monika TokarczykOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick14:42.34133
Khadijia BhuraUnionville - Markham14:42.93134
Lucy BartkowskiMalvern - Toronto14:54.31135
Michelle StewartESC Renaissance - Aurora14:58.63136
Alyssa CaputoSt. Thomas of Villanova15:03.39137
Nilab AhmaddiR.H. King Acad - Scarborough15:04.45138
Tayler FarrellR.H. King Acad - Scarborough15:04.99139
Rachel MorrisCourtice - Courtice15:05.30140
Megan FernandezFrancis Libermann- Scarborough15:08.69141
Nazia RehmanMarkville - Markham15:12.19142
Amanda HoangAlbert Campbell - Agincourt15:13.21143
Tanya BedardOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick15:53.61144
Alessia IacobelliSt. Thomas of Villanova15:58.61145
Melissa LamannaSt. Thomas of Villanova16:00.24146
Maddie SteinHavergal College - Toronto16:06.27147
Pearl LeungVictoria Park - North York16:17.48148
Tabitha Lee-KilgourHuron Heights - Newmarket16:29.74149
Lisa XiaoVictoria Park - North York16:40.90150
Nana DonkorNorthview Heights - North York16:48.70151
Nicole SpaccaSt. Thomas of Villanova17:11.01152
Madelaine FazariSt. Thomas of Villanova17:15.67153
Nadia MunkHavergal College - Toronto17:16.65154
Ana CruzHeart Lake - Brampton17:37.54155
Alexandra DilorioSt. Thomas of Villanova18:41.60156
Maxime BuottNewmarket - Newmarket18:41.60157
Gloria JongToronto District Christian18:41.60158
Olubukola SoetanNorthview Heights - North York18:41.60159
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score


Boys Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Jessica SpencerStouffville 14:19.94128
Last updated Fri, 01 Oct 2010 18:23:40
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.