trackdatabase.com logo












Online results and entries for Track and Field, Cross Country, and Road Race meets. Save time getting results to the media and the public, hours of entering data and have fewer problems on meet day by doing all meet signup online! Contact us for details.

202420232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
20092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996
<- Click the year to browse older meets
Meet Name Event Date Results Posted Location
OFSAA XC
Nov 2/13
Nov 12/14 @ 00:26
Sudbury, ON
TDCAA Cross Country Championships
Oct 25/13
Oct 25/13 @ 16:38
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
2013 LOSSA XC Championships
Oct 24/13
Oct 24/13 @ 16:22
2013 GBSSA XC Championships
Oct 23/13
Oct 24/13 @ 18:04
Highlands Nordic - Duntroon
NEOAA X-Country 2013
Oct 22/13
Oct 26/13 @ 22:48
Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club
YRAA XC 2013
Oct 17/13
Oct 17/13 @ 17:05
Boyd Conservation Area
2013 NRHSAA XC Championships
Oct 16/13
Oct 18/13 @ 23:37
Burgoyne Woods, St. Catharines
Championnat de Course de Fond Franco-Ontarien
Oct 16/13
Nov 6/13 @ 09:36
Parc de Conservation Greenwood (Ajax)
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 10/13
Oct 17/13 @ 12:36
Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club
Sacred Heart Invitational XC 2013
Oct 9/13
Oct 10/13 @ 22:52
Boyd Conservation Area
2013 DWYER Invitational XC
Oct 2/13
Oct 2/13 @ 19:09
Durham Forest
2013 Colts Classic XC
Sep 26/13
Sep 26/13 @ 20:12
2013 LYNX/TITAN XC Invitational
Sep 25/13
Sep 26/13 @ 14:12
Greenwood Conservation Area
33rd Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
33e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 21/13
Sep 22/13 @ 13:22
Hersey Lake, Timmins
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite
Hosted by Neil McNeil & Michael Power
Sep 20/13
Sep 20/13 @ 16:32
2013 ND XC open and Muddy Zombie Relays
Sep 18/13
Sep 19/13 @ 07:05
Lakeview Park, Oshawa
CarrotFast 2013
Aug 17/13
Aug 17/13 @ 11:58
Bradford, ON
Legion District E
Jun 15/13
Aug 2/13 @ 20:45
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
2013 OFSAA Central Region
May 29-30/13
Aug 2/13 @ 20:44
Oshawa Civic Recreation Complex
2013 NEOAA Track & Field
Championnat d'athlétisme de l'AANEO 2013
May 28/13
May 28/13 @ 17:41
Timmins Regional Athletics & Soccer Complex
2013 NDCA Fun Run
May 25/13
May 25/13 @ 15:56
Fairy Lake
2013 NDA Championship
Track and Field
May 23/13
May 23/13 @ 18:47
2013 Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
May 22/13
May 22/13 @ 15:50
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
GBSSA Track & Field 2013
May 22/13
May 23/13 @ 20:34
St Theresa's HS - Midland
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2013
May 22-23/13
May 27/13 @ 12:45
Laurentian Community Track Complex
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 22-23/13
May 26/13 @ 00:06
York University
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 21-22/13
May 23/13 @ 05:23
Oshawa Civic Fields
Toronto Metro Regional 2013
Track and Field Championships
May 21-23/13
May 26/13 @ 21:39
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17-24/13
Jun 25/13 @ 15:45
Etobicoke Centennial/St. Marcellinus
Kawartha 2013
Track and Field
May 16/13
May 16/13 @ 21:14
Holy Cross Secondary School - Peterborough
Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 15/13
May 19/13 @ 06:27
Msgr. Paul Dwyer Catholic High School
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 15-16/13
May 27/13 @ 14:01
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
2013 North Simcoe Zone Meet
May 13/13
May 14/13 @ 09:20
St Theresa's HS - Midland
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 13-16/13
May 16/13 @ 19:23
York University
TDSSAA South Region
May 13-14/13
May 14/13 @ 22:37
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
TDSSAA West Region
May 13-14/13
May 14/13 @ 22:38
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 11/13
May 12/13 @ 10:30
North Bay
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8-14/13
May 9/13 @ 08:28
Bill Crothers
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 8-14/13
May 17/13 @ 20:54
Bill Crothers
Durham Catholic Track & Field Championship
May 8-9/13
May 10/13 @ 22:17
Civic Fields
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8-9/13
Jun 25/13 @ 15:27
St. Marcellnus CSS
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 8/13
May 9/13 @ 11:30
York University
TDSSAA East Region
May 8-9/13
May 10/13 @ 00:24
Birchmount Stadium
TDSSAA North Region
May 8-9/13
May 9/13 @ 22:26
Birchmount Stadium
CDS Mini Meet
May 7/13
May 8/13 @ 17:50
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3-4/13
May 4/13 @ 18:20
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Campion Bears Invitational
May 2/13
May 8/13 @ 14:19
Chingacousy, Brampton
Investors Group
Apr 26/13
Apr 26/13 @ 20:55
St Theresa's HS - Midland
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 25/13
May 1/13 @ 13:18
Etobicoke Centennial
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 19/13
May 1/13 @ 13:22
St. Marcellinus CSS
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 18/13
Apr 21/13 @ 23:15
York University
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 10/13
Apr 10/13 @ 17:17
York University
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe Invitational
Feb 15/13
Feb 16/13 @ 11:50
York University
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en