trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Guido de Bres

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  411  Nathaniel Schulenberg2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Male Long Jump
12.14

ND
12.26
25.63
5.40
4
5
4
2
1
2
  388  Reuben Bontekoe2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
26. Midget Male Shot Put
12.53

ND
NT
26.01
10.47
9
6
8



  396  Emmalyne Helder5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.33
11

  426  Jonathan Wildeboer6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:08.79
2:40.10
15
13


  399  Norah Jonker7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:58.95
11

  395  Simon Heemskerk8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:38.45
11

  392  Nicole DeJager9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
23. Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
6:01.75
DQ
12



  405  Mark Leistra14. Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22. Midget Male Long Jump

ND
17.73
4.94
4
9
2

  389  Renata Datema17. Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.30
7

  401  Djese Kasweka22. Midget Male Long Jump
24. Midget Male Triple Jump
26. Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
5.22
11.17
10.89
5
3
6
1
3

  393  Jenna Dekker25. Midget Female Shot Put
27. Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.81
DQ
7



  391  Leanne DeBoer25. Midget Female Shot Put
29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.68
21.30
10
3

3
  415  Leah Smid25. Midget Female Shot Put
29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.09
DQ
9



  385  Tyler Bartels26. Midget Male Shot Put
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.14
34.22
4
6
2

  419  Chelsea Vanderwal29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
15.24
11

  403  Jakob Koning40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:40.74

11


  423  Henry Vis40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:29.08
10

  416  Hannah Vandenberg41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:32.07
14

  400  Sam Jonker42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
5:01.48
DQ
14



  382  Blake Bartels50. Junior Male High Jump
54. Junior Male Long Jump
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
DQ
10.63
6

12



  407  Calvin Meerveld56. Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
10.04
15

  384  Samantha Bartels57. Junior Female Shot Put
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DQ
18.94

6


  417  Jonathan Vanderlaan58. Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.57
12

  397  Jaden Hoogsteen58. Junior Male Shot Put
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.57
23.86
6
15


  404  Meaghan Koning65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.59

13.48
28.26
6
7


  408  Ryan Nienhuis66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.04

NT
25.55
11
14


  422  Beth Vansydenborgh67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash

NT
29.65
1:05.80
14
9


  409  Kyle Nordeman82. Senior Male High Jump
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NH

NT
DNS
DNS
54.23


8



  412  Erin Schuller71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:54.44
5:45.52
11
10


  425  Courtney Widmer71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:47.23
5:34.77
9
8


  390  Kristen DeBoer71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DQ
9:27.97


10



  406  Christian Ligtenberg72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:06.45
4:32.75
6:59.60
6
10
7



  421  Justin Vanderwoude74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:43.40
12

  414  Dawsen Schutten80. Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:04.86
3
3
  420  Emma Vanderwoude81. Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.20
5
1
  387  Owen Blokker86. Senior Male Long Jump
82. Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
5.35
1.85
12
1

6
  418  Andrew Vandervelde82. Senior Male High Jump
NH
DNS


  394  Natalie Gelms89. Senior Female Shot Put
91. Senior Female Discus Throw
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.20
26.10
28.98
2
3
3
4
3
3
  383  Hailey Bartels91. Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNS


  398  Jared Hutten92. Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
29.52
7

  410  Aidan Schenkel92. Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
28.20
8

  386  Jordan Beijes98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
8:18.03
16

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT48.7733
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.6051
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT48.077
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:50.6442
No Entries for athlete(s)
Meah KnegtBrayden SchuttenBen Vos
Total Points:42
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:21:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en