trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for McKinnon Park Secondary

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  519  Brodi Levitt1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Female Long Jump
23. Midget Female Triple Jump
DQ
ND
ND
NT
4.38
9.37

8
6



  516  Cassandra Hills5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21. Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:09.36
55.84
4.35
13
9
9



  518  Sophie Lamb13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.97
NT
10

  523  Nathan Plummer34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58. Junior Male Shot Put
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
11.96
ND
ND
11.93
12.68
28.38
4
5
12
2
1

  506  Domenic Barresi54. Junior Male Long Jump
34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.40

6.35
11.30
22.95
1
1
1
6
6
6
  524  Breagha Sharpe39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
3:10.67
8.46
24.34
12
12
8



  522  Michael Paine48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
52.18
9

  525  Kaitlynn Stewart53. Junior Female Long Jump
49. Junior Female High Jump
57. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
NH
ND
4.31
1.35
9.10
7
5
3

1
3
  526  Aurora Thorpe49. Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.30
6

  527  Jackson Zante54. Junior Male Long Jump
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.66
10.08
10
14


  504  Brooklyn Ambis57. Junior Female Shot Put
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.24
14.68
11
9


  513  Alexis Doolittle57. Junior Female Shot Put
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.87
23.86
19.54
2
2
12
4
4

  510  Jason Bryce58. Junior Male Shot Put
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.61
30.28
23.14
14
9
14



  517  Ty Hodgins58. Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.86
13

  511  Grace Cooper85. Senior Female Long Jump
87. Senior Female Triple Jump
65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.93
4.69
10.53
NT
3
3
9
3
3

  509  Grace Brindle77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
20.71
NT
15

  507  Aidan Bridge80. Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS


  508  Kiernan Bridge82. Senior Male High Jump
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
1.70
DQ
7



  514  Jacob Dutcher86. Senior Male Long Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.65
12.09
35.96
5
4
9
1
2

  515  Greg Garson86. Senior Male Long Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.63
10.17
32.74
6
12
12



  521  Ellie McMaster87. Senior Female Triple Jump
91. Senior Female Discus Throw
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.40
19.10
25.04
12
9
8



  520  Logyn Levitt89. Senior Female Shot Put
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.87
24.32
10
10


  512  Abbey Dikaitis91. Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
22.48
6

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT55.8842
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT46.8124
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"56.809
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT52.1312
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:47.538
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:59.076
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kyle Arnold
Total Points:48
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:21:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en