trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Dundas Valley

  Ath #     NameEntriesPFPlPts
  214  J Zacharia1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DQ

NT
29.32

6


  184  J Hussey4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash

NT
DNS
1:03.91

12


  187  C Ljubovic6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.76
2:34.08
11
10


  191  S Merry7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:54.48
10

  212  A Wright8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.93
4:54.83
8
7


  199  Q RotsaertSmith9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:16.29
11:53.09
6
1

6
  215  H Zalepa9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:41.83
12:50.50
7
3

3
  177  F Deighton10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.44
11:10.07
10
6


  196  A Renwick10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.06
11:35.41
9
8


  179  E Due13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.46
NT
13.78
50.88
3
2
3
4
  169  L Alsop14. Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16. Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles

NT
16.32
52.80
2
6
4

  194  E Norris15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
55.76
8

  182  J Hill24. Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
DNS


  211  K Wildeman25. Midget Female Shot Put
27. Midget Female Discus Throw
29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.21
14.12
DQ
14
10




  186  C Linton25. Midget Female Shot Put
27. Midget Female Discus Throw
29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.94
14.26
DQ
15
9




  203  H Sorenson26. Midget Male Shot Put
28. Midget Male Discus Throw
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.03
25.40
26.10
9
6
12



  202  V Soldorkis26. Midget Male Shot Put
28. Midget Male Discus Throw
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.64
23.20
21.70
14
8
13



  171  J Barz33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.84

13.90
29.58
6
5

1
  204  O Spencer35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash

30.06
8

  188  Z Lowe53. Junior Female Long Jump
35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
ND

ND
4.63
30.42
9.86
4
9
3
2

3
  210  L Waite37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.23
NT
1:05.76
13.56
51.42
2
5
4
4
1
2
  189  Z Macdonald38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
57.84
45.68
3
3
3
3
  198  E Richer39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
13:37.15

6


  206  G Terhljan51. Junior Female Pole Vault
45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
15.91
NT
2.02
NT
56.58
1
11
10
6


  174  M Castro45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DQ
NT
NT
DNS




  178  M Dmytrus48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS


  180  R Gubeckjian55. Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.95
13

  183  K Hussan57. Junior Female Shot Put
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.85
14.12
24.38
5
10
7
1


  207  K Travis57. Junior Female Shot Put
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DQ
DNS




  192  N Mikrogianakis58. Junior Male Shot Put
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.71
DQ
11



  175  J Christianson59. Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
17.96
8

  181  B Heeney62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
34.72
9

  205  P Temush83. Senior Female Pole Vault
65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
13.12
15.57
1.80
13.08
15.56
5
2
2
1
4
4
  213  L Yates72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:08.95
7:10.88
8
10


  170  L Anonech75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
13:24.19
9:05.06
10
9


  197  T Richards76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DQ
6:58.32

6


  195  G Oldejans76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:23.19
6:48.43
10
5

1
  209  S Vogel79. Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:15.89
4
2
  173  M Cameron87. Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
9.17
8

  168  S Allan88. Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
DQ


  190  J Matthews89. Senior Female Shot Put
91. Senior Female Discus Throw
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.28
22.46
26.92
7
7
6



  200  K Samek90. Senior Male Shot Put
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DQ
27.96
DQ

9




  176  E Cox93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DQ


  201  A Sober97. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DQ


EventRelay NamePFPlPts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT57.307
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT52.0151
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT54.6533
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:24.8733
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT3:45.7324
No Entries for athlete(s)
S TuttV MorgantiB KingJ Button
Total Points:69
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:21:56

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en