Meet Info
34th Investors Group Track and Field Meet
May 3, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (188.76 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Stouffville SS
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Mark Vaher
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
31.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.10
25.90
DNS
16
15
0
Kevin McGrath
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.91
38.06
37.44
1
1
6
6
6
1
0
Tim Dunham
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:31.60
5:07.20
11:34.40
1
6
6
1
1
1
0
Brian Lock
36.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:33.30
5:25.40
3
10
0
Jan Viljoen
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.82
10.22
9
5
2
0
Andrew Lowrie
37.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:23.40
4:57.60
5
5
2
2
0
Mike Britten
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
4.55
DNS
22
0
Denise Ressor
34.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
40.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
3:03.50
6:33.60
2
8
0
Katelyn Button
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
4.48
8.80
16.40
2
7
9
5
0
Katelyn Smith
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
6.87
21.52
DNS
11
4
3
0
Dana Wood
16.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
12.70
24.60
58.90
3
1
1
4
6
6
0
Tziana Cotechini
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
4.47
8.92
16.32
21.60
3
6
10
7
4
1
0
Alison Lloyd
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
3:13.60
6:14.90
3
6
1
0
Alana Lloyd
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
39.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
3:02.20
6:20.50
1
8
0
Cassie Sparks
39.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
5:33.90
DNF
3
4
0
Sandra Pankratz
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
69.
Junior Female High Jump
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.07
1.40
16.80
14
5
10
2
0
Megan Sealy
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
7.75
23.56
20.98
4
3
4
3
4
3
0
Jasmine Geense
16.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.90
DNS
4
3
0
Jenn Lloyd
34.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
40.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
3:11.70
6:47.30
9
9
0
Andrea Lott
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
2.81
7.10
31
15
0
Nicole Mashinter
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.72
8.16
10
9
0
Stephanie King
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
18.02
DNS
7
0
Samantha Huskisson
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
13.60
31.10
17.32
3
11
10
1
0
Steve Cliff
25.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
31.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNF
1:01.40
8
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Stouffville "A"
DNF
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100)
Stouffville "A"
59.90
3
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100)
Stouffville "A"
53.60
2
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Stouffville "A"
DNF
Total Points:
76
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:44:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en