trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for E. L. Crossley - Fonthill

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  282  Olivia VanVliet1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
14.12

NT
NT
29.56
1:06.18
9
9
8



  283  Gracie Young1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.28

NT
30.08
11
12


  240  Lauren Fennell5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.26
DNS
12



  243  Nathan Freure10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
20. Midget Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
5:27.31
12:19.88
1.80
14
10
1


6
  255  Adam Kleinsmith10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:43.69
10:48.06
5
3
1
3
  265  Jenna Mergl13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.35
NT
14.20
53.71
5
7
1

  236  Kaleb Dobrucki-Connelly14. Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
28. Midget Male Discus Throw
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw

ND
ND
20.23
19.72
29.76
8
12
11



  260  Aidan Lahn18. Midget Male High Jump
22. Midget Male Long Jump
24. Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
4.49
10.11
6
13
7



  229  Maiya Bolibruck19. Midget Female Pole Vault
ND
1.61
2
4
  231  Grace Brownlee19. Midget Female Pole Vault
27. Midget Female Discus Throw
29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.00
20.62
16.98
1
4
9
6
2

  254  Tessa Kievit19. Midget Female Pole Vault
25. Midget Female Shot Put
27. Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
1.60
7.27
19.28
3
12
7
3


  279  Jayne Stefaniuk21. Midget Female Long Jump
23. Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.57
9.54
5
4
1
2
  228  Mackenna Belding25. Midget Female Shot Put
27. Midget Female Discus Throw
29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.16
19.88
22.92
4
6
2
2

4
  251  Jack Hilts30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
34.60
5
1
  239  Sandra Faulds35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Female Shot Put
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw

ND
ND
DNS
5.79
16.96

13
13



  266  Taryn Mitchell35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash

28.37
2
4
  270  Alison O'Connor35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
55. Junior Female Triple Jump

NT
ND
29.84
1:08.37
10.15
7
6
2


4
  257  Lauren Knafelc39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:45.12
5:40.90
6
7


  285  Emile Zanuttini40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:23.62
5:12.96
8
15


  284  Oliver Young40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:14.18
7:11.29
6
11


  252  Tessa Jeffery41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.01
11:05.25
1
1
6
6
  277  Colton Sawatzky42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:18.99
9:45.41
5
4
1
2
  275  Hunter Roszell46. Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
56. Junior Male Triple Jump

ND
16.82
11.19
5
8
1

  237  Sydney Doussept47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
97. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
DQ




  234  Gwendolyn Cudmore49. Junior Female High Jump
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.60
9.81
2
4
4
2
  244  Emma Fyfe49. Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.25
7

  233  Crystal Coyne51. Junior Female Pole Vault
97. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
2.00
8:49.39
2
7
4

  274  Jayden Pelletier51. Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.80
3
3
  250  Molly Hildebrandt51. Junior Female Pole Vault
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
1.80
9.40
4
8
2

  253  Shayla Johnson51. Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.80
5
1
  241  Patrick Fidler52. Junior Male Pole Vault
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
1.80
7:57.63
4
14
1.50

  249  William Hamilton52. Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.10
1
6
  263  Jacob Martin52. Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
1.80
4
1.50
  235  Owen Dobbie52. Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
DNS


  264  Alexa Massey55. Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.70
10

  238  Carly Faulds57. Junior Female Shot Put
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.00
21.76
12
10


  261  Cassandra Little57. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
7.54
9

  258  Rajdeep Kular59. Junior Female Discus Throw
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.96
DNS
11



  280  Carter Teal66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.23

NT
11.29
22.59
50.03
2
2
2
4
4
4
  256  Kate Knafelc97. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:30.73
1:01.63
2:23.23
1
3
1
6
3
6
  259  Sofia Labricciosa69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:06.06
1:16.45
10
5

1
  232  Aidan Clarke88. Senior Male Triple Jump
70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
84. Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
NT
ND
11.78
60.26
3.00
5
14
3
1

3
  242  Derian Free98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:44.02
2:05.81
2
5
4
1
  271  Kaitlyn Palmateer73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.78
11:36.07
3
3
3
3
  273  Zack Pasma74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
84. Senior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
4:52.91
3.00
13
2

4
  278  Elliott Song74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:54.15
10:31.07
14
11


  262  Fallon Lodde77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
18.81
19.50
8

  245  Marissa Giammarco77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79. Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
20.66
NT
NT
1:30.19
14
15


  248  Emilie Hamilton77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79. Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
83. Senior Female Pole Vault
17.92
NT
ND
17.65
1:16.70
2.00
7
6
4


2
  269  Sommer Newton87. Senior Female Triple Jump
81. Senior Female High Jump
85. Senior Female Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
9.81
1.40
4.50
5
3
6
1
3

  230  Hailey Bronn83. Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.35
2
4
  246  Amy Gilmore83. Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.20
3
3
  272  Adrian Papez84. Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.80
4
2
  281  Parker Triano84. Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
1.60
5
1
  267  Audrey Morrison87. Senior Female Triple Jump
85. Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
10.79
4.63
2
4
4
2
  247  Josh Glen86. Senior Male Long Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.43
11.63
10
8


  842  Kyla Kievit91. Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
15.08
11

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.6024
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT53.5616
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT48.6942
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"54.1042
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:18.8116
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:10.459
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ian SafranyosSam Nawrocki
Total Points:174
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:21:56
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en