trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for St. Joan of Arc

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  0  Marcin Krzyanowski24. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
83. Midget Male Discus Throw
89. Midget Male Javelin Throw
27.50
23.22
22.90
11
14
19



  0  Richard McCloud42. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
36. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  0  Peter Devries24. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
89. Midget Male Javelin Throw
77. Midget Male Shot Put
18. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.10
37.70
11.86
12.20
3
4
3
2
4
3
4
4
  0  Adam Smith89. Midget Male Javelin Throw
83. Midget Male Discus Throw
5. Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
30. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.60
DNS
20.00
1:11.50
22

2
17


5

  0  Eric Chavvette36. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
59. Midget Male Long Jump
3:01.60
3.51
20
25


  0  Mike Pacheco18. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
30. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.20
1:08.10
19
12


  0  Richard Bell89. Midget Male Javelin Throw
83. Midget Male Discus Throw
77. Midget Male Shot Put
29.00
DNS
8.49
11

13



  0  Jeff Paek18. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59. Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
4.22

22


  0  Thomas Sweeney30. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
36. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
37. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
1:03.30
2:38.60
DNS
8
5




  0  Kyle Power37. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS


  0  Shane Alderman19. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.00
DNF
31



  0  Brent Strahan37. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:24.40
DNS
6

1

  0  Ryan Wright19. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.00
31

  0  Sean Gobin19. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
7. Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
25. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Male Long Jump
12.20
DNS
26.20
FOUL
20

18





  0  Alex Woodruff37. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
60. Junior Male Long Jump
2:39.50
5:38.20
DNS
11
11




  0  Tyler Doucette84. Junior Male Discus Throw
25. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNF




  0  Jessica Ehejar21. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
27. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
56. Midget Female Long Jump
34.00
DNS
DNS
28





  0  Natalie Calderon27. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
39. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
21. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1:07.80
DNS
DNS
1


5.50


  0  Nikki Robertson15. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
74. Midget Female Shot Put
14.50
5.55
13
21


  0  Joanna Bilecka86. Midget Female Javelin Throw
74. Midget Female Shot Put
11.08
5.93
11
18


  0  Ashley Mitchel86. Midget Female Javelin Throw
74. Midget Female Shot Put
80. Midget Female Discus Throw
12.80
6.59
17.12
8
14
11



  0  Ashley Comstock34. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
40. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
2:32.00
5:19.90
1
1
6
6
  0  Katrina Ransom22. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:07.80

5

2
  0  Laura Jackson16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
22. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
2. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57. Junior Female Long Jump
13.80
29.10
17.30
4.09
9
7
14
12




  0  Magda Kuriw16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
22. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Female Long Jump
14.40
DNS
3.75
17

25



  0  Sherine Mcintosh87. Junior Female Javelin Throw
81. Junior Female Discus Throw
75. Junior Female Shot Put
15.80
25.18
8.10
15
2
8

5

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay St. Joan of "A"4:22.609
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100) St. Joan of "A"52.3031
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100) St. Joan of "A"53.408
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay St. Joan of "A"4:43.5023
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100) St. Joan of "A"DQ
Total Points:49.5
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:44:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en