trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for St. Theresa's

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  0  Mitch Barry18. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
65. Midget Male Triple Jump
12.20
26.50
DNS
1
4

5
3

  0  Kyle Belanger43. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
49. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:12.10
10:57.40
6
5
1
2
  0  Mark Daigle66. Junior Male Triple Jump
72. Junior Male High Jump
59. Midget Male Long Jump
60. Junior Male Long Jump
10.16
FAIL
DNS
4.60
8


21




  0  Jon Dewey55. Senior Male Pole Vault
91. Senior Male Javelin Throw
2.95
38.60
2
5
5
2
  0  Luke Dubbin6. Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
31. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.80
53.50
1
2
6
5
  0  Dan Fullerton59. Midget Male Long Jump
30. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
83. Midget Male Discus Throw
4.69
DNS
25.70
12

12



  0  Jon Gemmell6. Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
19. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
20.70
12.90
6
30
1

  0  Ryan Hamelin19. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Male Pole Vault
72. Junior Male High Jump
DNS
26.80
2.80
1.50

22
1
8


6

  0  Julian Herbert37. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
90. Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
29.00

8


  0  Martin Kotowych77. Midget Male Shot Put
83. Midget Male Discus Throw
89. Midget Male Javelin Throw
9.68
34.18
34.60
9
4
7

3

  0  Nick Latour30. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
36. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
65. Midget Male Triple Jump
59. Midget Male Long Jump
59.10
2:23.30
11.31
4.65
3
1
2
14
4
5
5

  0  Tim Latour20. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
67. Senior Male Triple Jump
61. Senior Male Long Jump
11.50
24.60
11.60
4.61
2
6
3
6

1
4
1
  0  Garrett MacMillan19. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Male Long Jump
13.00
DNF
DNS
31





  0  Tyler McKelvey37. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
43. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  0  Marc Moneau18. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
59. Midget Male Long Jump
12.80
27.50
4.36
14
11
19



  0  J.P. Muldoon25. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Male Long Jump
66. Junior Male Triple Jump
25.70
5.89
12.42
14
3
1

4
6
  0  Peter Norman78. Junior Male Shot Put
84. Junior Male Discus Throw
9.85
29.68
8
6

1
  0  Bryan Pender18. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
59. Midget Male Long Jump
13.30
28.90
4.21
22
16
24



  0  Jeff Radecki43. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
90. Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
39.80

4

3
  0  Graham Scheppers36. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
42. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
59. Midget Male Long Jump
65. Midget Male Triple Jump
2:44.20
DNS
4.33
10.08
2

20
6



1
  0  Ryan Smylie18. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.40
26.60
2
5

2
  0  O'Neil Spalding19. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
72. Junior Male High Jump
12.30
26.00
1.50
23
17
8



  0  Chad Story38. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
44. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:21.20
5:08.70
1
3
2
4
  0  Skylar Sylvester78. Junior Male Shot Put
84. Junior Male Discus Throw
90. Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.81
47.24
51.84
2
1
1
5
6
6
  0  Corey Vessair77. Midget Male Shot Put
83. Midget Male Discus Throw
89. Midget Male Javelin Throw
11.31
29.66
39.42
4
7
3
3

4
  0  Josh Dorion55. Senior Male Pole Vault
32. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
61. Senior Male Long Jump
3.25
55.40
5.75
1
3
4
6
4
3
  0  Justin Lavin53. Midget Male Pole Vault
2.55
1
6
  0  Dan Rogers55. Senior Male Pole Vault
ND


  0  Marc Campbell18. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
59. Midget Male Long Jump
15.10
33.10
2.83
29
26
27



  0  Emily Bennedett68. Midget Female High Jump
33. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1.25
3:45.90
5
21
1.50

  0  Christy Bray2. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
28. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
63. Junior Female Triple Jump
14.40
DNS
9.81
3

2
3.50

5
  0  Katryna Cain74. Midget Female Shot Put
80. Midget Female Discus Throw
86. Midget Female Javelin Throw
6.87
16.10
22.48
11
12
1


6
  0  Alana Diening40. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
46. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
5:40.60
12:03.20
4
3
3
4
  0  Erica Dion41. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
47. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
52. Open Female Pole Vault
5:28.40
12:03.60
1.80
1
2
1
6
5
6
  0  Lori Farell16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
22. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57. Junior Female Long Jump
14.40
32.70
3.34
17
16
33



  0  Rachel Grainger33. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
39. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
3:16.80
DNS
4



  0  Anna Hartman34. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
40. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
63. Junior Female Triple Jump
2:52.80
5:41.80
8.55
1
5
11
3
2

  0  Kristy Hawes16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
22. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
69. Junior Female High Jump
13.20
DNS
1.55
6

1
1

6
  0  Makala King23. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
58. Senior Female Long Jump
64. Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS






  0  Kristine McCormick40. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
46. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNF




  0  Jenna Robitaille22. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
28. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
57. Junior Female Long Jump
28.70
1:04.80
4.31
5
4
6
2
3
1
  0  Amanda Ruyter41. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
47. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
64. Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNF
DNS






  0  Jenna Lee Scheppers63. Junior Female Triple Jump
69. Junior Female High Jump
8.37
1.45
13
4

3
  0  Amanda Slingerland76. Senior Female Shot Put
82. Senior Female Discus Throw
DNF
32.30

1

6
  0  Melissa St. Amant3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
82. Senior Female Discus Throw
88. Senior Female Javelin Throw
20.10
20.64
25.00
2
4
2
5
3
5
  0  Mary Williams27. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
33. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:10.90
2:58.90
6
4
1

  0  Katie Blasko74. Midget Female Shot Put
80. Midget Female Discus Throw
8.41
21.68
1
3
6
4
  0  K Caley-Neal87. Junior Female Javelin Throw
68. Midget Female High Jump
DNF
DNS




  0  Alex Grigaitis63. Junior Female Triple Jump
87. Junior Female Javelin Throw
9.80
DNF
3

4

  0  Ashley Larmand63. Junior Female Triple Jump
57. Junior Female Long Jump
22. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
8.56
4.28
28.40
10
8
4


3
  0  Amanda Reynolds75. Junior Female Shot Put
81. Junior Female Discus Throw
87. Junior Female Javelin Throw
7.35
DNS
23.56
12

5


1.50
  0  Trina Stephens1. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
68. Midget Female High Jump
27. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
17.80
1.25
DNS
2
8




  0  Meaghan McGuire87. Junior Female Javelin Throw
16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57. Junior Female Long Jump
31.78
13.40
4.08
1
7
14
6


  0  Miriam Aboud40. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
28. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  0  Ryan Domsy91. Senior Male Javelin Throw
85. Senior Male Discus Throw
79. Senior Male Shot Put
47.98
29.32
10.55
1
4
3
6
3
4
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100) St. Theresa' "A"51.2015
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay St. Theresa' "A"3:56.8031
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100) St. Theresa' "A"47.5023
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100) St. Theresa' "A"DNF
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay St. Theresa' "A"4:30.5015
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100) St. Theresa' "A"DNF
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100) St. Theresa' "A"57.804
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (4x100) St. Theresa' "A"57.4023
Total Points:260.5
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:44:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en