trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for East Northumberland SS

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1409  Anna Schmoll2. Girls 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Girls)
17:18.00
0
8
  1410  Layla Vis2. Girls 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Girls)
18:27.00
0
15
  1412  Olivia McMurray2. Girls 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Girls)
19:28.00
0
27
  1413  Sarah Johnson2. Girls 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Girls)
20:33.00
0
39
  1414  Ava Ostrander2. Girls 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Girls)
19:23.00
0
26
  1415  Ileana De Luca2. Girls 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Girls)
21:20.00
0
42
  1416  Lily Clark2. Girls 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Girls)
23:44.00
0
51
  1417  Charlotte Cromarty2. Girls 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Girls)
22:22.00
0
47
  1418  Owen Williams1. Boys 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Boys)
15:00.00
0
5
  1419  Simon Price1. Boys 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Boys)
16:26.00
0
19
  1420  Ethan Rivard1. Boys 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Boys)
15:13.00
0
6
  1421  Elijah Breau1. Boys 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Boys)
16:27.00
0
20
  1422  Ethan Quick1. Boys 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Boys)
16:38.00
0
23
  1423  Jack Moran1. Boys 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Boys)
17:22.00
0
31
  1424  Jude Gray1. Boys 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Boys)
17:23.00
0
32
  1425  Logan Josefik1. Boys 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Boys)
18:29.00
0
40
  1427  Jacob Walters1. Boys 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Boys)
19:42.00
0
49
  1428  Simon Stevens1. Boys 4000 Metre CC Run (Novice Boys)
23:06.00
0
54
  1429  Dallis Mackenzie4. Girls 5000 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)
23:28.00
0
4
  1430  Kaiya Dyment4. Girls 5000 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)
23:31.00
0
5
  1431  Halle Woodcock4. Girls 5000 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)
25:46.00
0
12
  1432  Chloe Berry4. Girls 5000 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)
26:34.00
0
15
  1433  Emily Lay4. Girls 5000 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)
34:23.00
0
39
  1434  Braden Geens3. Boys 5000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)
19:55.00
0
2
  1435  Josh Warner3. Boys 5000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)
21:18.00
0
11
  1436  Matthew Parker3. Boys 5000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)
21:24.00
0
12
  1437  Carter Henderson3. Boys 5000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)
22:07.00
0
22
  1438  Will Bobiash3. Boys 5000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)
22:38.00
0
31
  1439  Caleb Hogan3. Boys 5000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)
22:51.00
0
33
  1440  Autumn Fanjoy6. Girls 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
27:45.00
0
9
  1441  Taylor Powell6. Girls 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
30:48.00
0
23
  1442  Molly Patrick6. Girls 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
34:38.00
0
42
  1443  Lydia Schmoll6. Girls 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
36:50.00
0
54
  1444  Isaac Hollinger5. Boys 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
22:18.00
0
6
  1445  Michael Patrick5. Boys 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
23:45.00
0
15
  1446  Kyle Crowe5. Boys 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
23:40.00
0
14
  1447  Aaron Molehuis5. Boys 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
23:39.00
0
13
  1448  Nik McColl5. Boys 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
26:46.00
0
31
  1449  Ethan Reynolds5. Boys 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
25:52.00
0
25
  1451  John Timpson5. Boys 6000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
27:34.00
0
40
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ella FanjoyBraden Wannamaker
Total Points:992
Last updated Mon, 28 Oct 2019 12:57:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.