Meet Info
GBSSA Track & Field Championships
May 18, 2000
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (205.46 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joseph's HS-Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
479
ASHLEY SURGEONER
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.17
3.78
7.79
6
11
11
1
454
AMANDA BOREREN
101.
Ambulatory Female 100 Metre Dash (ambulat)
20.50
1
10
477
ALICIA RAMOLLA
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
1:07.56
20.30
3
6
6
1
475
CANDICE NOBLE
49.
Junior Female High Jump
1.40
1
8
467
TREVER Johnson
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
4:43.32
10:18.00
4
1
4
10
476
TRACY PFRIMMER
101.
Ambulatory Female 100 Metre Dash (ambulat)
55.50
2
8
464
JAMES JEFFERY
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
5.08
10.27
9
12
465
TYLER JHONSTON
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
1:06.00
9.45
31.52
10
13
6
1
463
JENNY FRANSSEN
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
7.72
DNS
4
4
466
TARA Johnson
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
5:16.57
11:42.00
4
3
4
6
457
LAURA CARDARELLI
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
60.70
4.05
8.32
9
6
8
1
474
ALANA MYERS
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
2:56.00
6:12.00
9
10
471
COLLEEN MADDEN
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5:50.13
2:49.00
3
6
6
1
469
MORGAN KERR
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
6:04.80
6.95
9
8
470
AMANDA LARKIN
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
473
JON MILLER
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash (ambulat)
17.80
1
10
482
JON WOYCHYSHYN
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.70
DNS
3
6
455
ANDREW BRIERLEY
104.
Ambulatory Male 1500 Metre Dash (wheel)
10:47.96
3
6
480
A.J. VANDERVELDUM
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
1:02.50
4.47
9
11
458
ERIC CRANNEY
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.42
12
478
RYAN SMITH
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash (ambulat)
24.00
2
8
453
ADAM BARBOUR
104.
Ambulatory Male 1500 Metre Dash (wheel)
12:08.13
4
4
459
MYLES CROWLEY
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash (ambulat)
29.00
3
6
468
SHAWN JONES
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
11.39
29.90
2
7
8
460
MARK DOLSON
46.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
20.54
54.80
8
9
472
THOMAS MCQUADE
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
9:04.00
4:11.66
1
1
10
10
456
STEVEN BUTTS
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
1.50
5.14
11.15
5
5
2
2
2
8
481
MARTIN VENNERI
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
57.30
7
461
SHANE DUBEAU
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
59.60
5:38.00
10
13
462
ERIC FERGUSON
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12:34.00
DNS
11
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joseph's "A"
57.20
6
1
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joseph's "A"
55.90
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Joseph's "A"
58.90
7
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Joseph's "A"
4:50.00
8
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Joseph's "A"
3:48.00
4
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
ALFERD ABOUELNI
Total Points:
156
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:37:48
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en