trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Innisdale SS-Barrie

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  257  MEGHAN LILLIE67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
87. Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
29.15
1:07.70
9.10
5
6
3
2
1
6
  249  BEN ELLIS4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.71
56.20
2
2
8
8
  256  SARAH JANSMA69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
85. Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:06.20
2:36.00
4.29
4
2
4
4
2
4
  258  MATT LONG10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:08.00
11

  254  TAYLOR ING2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.42
NT
12.40
25.97
2
5
6
2
  265  JASON WILLIAMS2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Male High Jump
28. Midget Male Discus Throw
12.45
NH
ND
12.50
1.60
38.98
2
1
6
2
9
1
  263  MICHELLE SCHLEIFFER23. Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
7.90
10

  264  CHERYL WIGHT25. Midget Female Shot Put
27. Midget Female Discus Throw
29. Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.59
28.90
19.86
1
2
7
10
8

  252  KATE HANKEY71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.00
5:15.09
2
3
8
6
  244  MEREDITH ARNOLD-OATLEY37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:05.60
49.90
3
2
6
8
  246  DAVE CACCIA36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
26.89
25.64
33.38
10
9
8



  245  JONATHON ASSELSTINE8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
18. Midget Male High Jump
24. Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
2:28.00
1.55
9.70
3
4
11

4

  266  DEVIN WOODS2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Male Long Jump
12.59
NT
ND
13.00
27.35
4.17
6
8
13
1


  261  MICHELLE McCULLOUGH35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.15
1:10.10
5
9
2

  259  LAURA MALUDZINSKI41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:01.09
11:01.00
1
1
10
10
  248  RYAN CHAMBERS50. Junior Male High Jump
54. Junior Male Long Jump
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
5.47
11.80

6
2

1
8
  250  CHAD GATRELL86. Senior Male Long Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.86
11.22
8
7


  247  CHRISTINA CATHCART17. Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.30
2

  253  HOLLY HASTINGS3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
30.15
56.60
4
8
4

  255  JASLYN JANSEN VANDOORN13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.17
9

  251  KATELIN GOHEEN37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:01.50
2:32.00
1
1
10
10
  262  MELISSA NOVIS13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17. Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
15.56
NH
8



  260  AMANDA MARTIN3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
29.60
3.77
3
12
6

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay Innisdale SS "A"NT58.208
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay Innisdale SS "A"NT49.20110
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay Innisdale SS "A"NT53.80110
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay Innisdale SS "A"NT56.6044
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay Innisdale SS "A"NT4:15.00110
No Entries for athlete(s)
CARLA BIRNIE
Total Points:201
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 21:37:48
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en