Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Governor Simcoe Secondary
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
328
Jeremiah Bondoc
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:17.61
1:02.05
6
12
327
Ryan Beauregard
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:37.70
12
325
Allison Addy
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.52
NH
ND
13.39
1.34
10.22
5
4
2
1
2
4
345
Nadia Parhizgar
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.52
NT
ND
14.14
56.72
8.90
6
12
11
349
Denis Tzvetkov
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
15.83
NH
15.94
1.60
2
7
4
353
Hayden Zeppetella
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
10.51
9
339
Aidan Lopinski
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
10.15
10
351
Matthew Varley
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
7.75
23.32
27.70
11
12
11
336
Mia Friesen
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.59
ND
13.32
12.62
10.76
13.09
1
1
3
6
6
3
348
Lucas Trimarchi
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
12.84
NH
NT
16.76
1.70
12
3
4
3
1.50
334
Sierra Dykstra
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.23
NT
NT
13.06
27.40
47.82
3
2
1
3
4
6
338
Dante Kellar
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
23.52
54.32
2
2
4
4
329
Cameron Burgess
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
11:36.45
2.95
9
2
4
347
Robbie Stewart
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.44
1
6
342
Raiya Millin
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.50
4.60
4
5
2
1
346
Jackson Scholtens
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4kg)
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
12.12
29.82
4
11
2
332
Nathan D'Costa
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4kg)
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1kg)
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
11.28
40.56
52.74
8
3
1
3
6
352
Olivia Vasko
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
21.56
6
330
Shawn Carr
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.29
18.24
ND
NT
18.54
4.08
14
6
14
344
Jonny Othman
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
24.82
16.15
1:01.42
10
2
4
4
2
350
Samuel Unruh
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
1:04.19
1.55
14
15
337
Remy Gavanac
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
2:22.10
1:04.63
3.10
13
6
2
3.50
343
Madalyn Noonan
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:28.66
11:53.72
7
3
3
335
Ivan Fernandez
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:23.80
9:38.26
8
7
340
Emma McDougall
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
37.87
1
6
333
Sadie Dick
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
28.15
5
1
341
Kanice McLean
113.
Wheelchair Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
1:51.10
1
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
GSSS-St. Cath "A"
NT
52.29
1
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
GSSS-St. Cath "A"
NT
49.90
12
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
GSSS-St. Cath "A"
NT
3:41.64
3
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nick Balyk
Carter Coman
Total Points:
110
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en