Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Guido de Bres
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
437
Calvin Vanderlaan
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
26.19
58.24
1.45
11
7
13
443
Blake Vanegmond
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DQ
447
Henry Vis
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:34.05
12
423
Jakob Koning
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:22.58
4:55.23
8
10
413
Reuben Harsevoort
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
2:35.21
9.50
13
13
422
Samuel Jonker
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600g)
NT
NT
ND
5:19.67
DNF
31.56
15
8
408
Jackson Bouwman
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
DQ
10.56
8
405
Luke Bartels
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.66
4.88
1
13
6
434
Katie VanDam
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.98
15
419
Megan Hulzebosch
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
8.07
14
414
Brody Heeringa
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
DQ
428
Jeremy Salomons
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
9.73
12
406
Samantha Bartels
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1kg)
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
7.59
18.80
21.18
10
9
12
421
Elijah Jans
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
DNS
416
Jaden Hoogsteen
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
11.37
4
2
424
Meaghan Koning
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.70
NT
13.69
28.36
5
5
1
1
403
Nicholas Alkema
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.85
NT
NT
25.84
13
9
448
Ben Vos
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.65
NT
10
432
Dawsen Schutten
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
25.64
44.30
7
5
1
438
Andrew Vandervelde
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
57.44
1.50
5.01
8
8
15
449
Courtney Widmer
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:38.25
5:29.39
4
4
2
2
430
Erin Schuller
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:53.26
5:50.73
10
7
439
Daniel Vanderwal
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.52
4:56.08
7
9
442
Justin Vanderwoude
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:02.08
7
446
Levi VanVeen
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:02.05
10
415
Matt Heikamp
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
9.50
9
412
Natalie Gelms
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (3 kg)
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
10.08
21.74
28.60
2
5
3
4
1
3
420
Jared Hutten
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4kg)
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
10.46
37.75
14
4
2
426
Cameron Lof
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4kg)
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
11.80
40.45
6
4
2
411
Chris DeJong
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4kg)
ND
10.88
10
429
Aidan Schenkel
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
27.76
14
417
Bailey Hordyk
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
26.38
15
427
Ryan Nienhuis
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.11
10
445
Beth Vansydenborgh
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.51
1:05.45
11
6
410
Kristen deBoer
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.94
5:26.80
8
5
1
425
Christian Ligtenberg
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:11.03
2:10.56
4:41.09
9
9
12
440
Emma Vanderwoude
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.40
7
409
Jamie Bouwman
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.50
4
1.50
418
Mackenzie Hordyk
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.45
4.31
6
12
407
Owen Blokker
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.80
2
3.50
441
Gideon Vanderwoude
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.65
11
433
Kenton Slaa
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.65
11
444
Amy VanEs
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
8.28
13
404
Hailey Bartels
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
6.96
16.80
12
15
436
Melanie Vanderboom
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
ND
6.59
13
435
Arissa Vandeburgt
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
17.93
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Guido de Bre "A"
NT
50.04
2
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Guido de Bre "A"
NT
57.79
7
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Guido de Bre "A"
NT
49.26
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Guido de Bre "A"
NT
52.71
4
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Guido de Bre "A"
NT
4:32.23
5
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Guido de Bre "A"
NT
3:55.27
9
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brayden Schutten
Total Points:
40
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en