Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for McKinnon Park Secondary
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
550
Kaitlynn Stewart
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.47
NT
ND
NT
29.68
4.34
13
8
9
529
Domenic Barresi
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
11.85
NT
ND
11.64
23.68
6.04
2
1
1
4
6
6
551
Aurora Thorpe
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.55
14
536
Alexis Doolittle
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1kg)
17.72
ND
ND
NT
10.17
23.09
15
3
6
3
549
Breagha Sharpe
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600g)
NT
ND
53.83
23.47
8
4
2
546
Michael Paine
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
54.35
6
547
Nathan Plummer
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
10.56
29.36
7
6
531
Jason Bryce
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
9.35
25.24
DQ
10
9
548
Evan Regnerus
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.46
ND
12.73
5.14
7
14
532
Owen Chapman
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
56.74
5.17
6
12
533
Ben Cooper
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:44.62
5
1
534
Grace Cooper
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
50.75
4.70
10.45
2
3
2
4
3
4
537
Jacob Dutcher
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
5.15
11.54
34.33
13
4
11
2
545
Ellie McMaster
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
9.26
18.52
6
10
530
Kiernan Bridge
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
9.59
8
535
Abbey Dikaitis
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.04
19.26
ND
NT
20.80
DQ
10
8
538
Taya Evans
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:19.44
8
540
Carter Gray
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.17
12.11
14
8
539
Greg Garson
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800g)
ND
ND
10.20
34.07
13
11
544
Shirley Hill
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
8.74
23.06
6
8
552
Joey Woodcroft
90.
Senior Male Shot Put (12 lb)
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw (1.613kg)
ND
ND
9.32
22.65
12
14
543
Cara Hill
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
18.88
13
542
Maximus Hewer
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
25.80
2
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
McKinnon Par "A"
NT
56.14
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
McKinnon Par "A"
NT
47.93
3
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
McKinnon Par "A"
NT
54.57
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
McKinnon Par "A"
NT
49.77
11
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
McKinnon Par "A"
NT
3:55.09
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kylie Hemlock-Smith
Total Points:
42
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en