Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Westdale
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
768
Peyton Marof
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.69
NT
NT
30.28
14
11
772
Hayley Murray
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.81
14.68
NT
NT
16
13
778
Shakeele Simon
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.98
NT
12.21
25.29
4
6
2
773
Heidi Nelson
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
29.88
4.76
12
2
4
780
Declan Sutherland-Case
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNF
54.64
4
2
770
Noah Mulkewich
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.52
3
3
761
Sarah Cushnie
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.70
5:08.81
1
1
6
6
785
Liam Yoell
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:26.43
4:46.76
9
7
784
Claire Vernon-Pope
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:11.27
11:39.19
2
1
4
6
777
Xander Roper
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.48
47.30
2
10
4
760
Dax Chamot
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.14
NT
ND
13.40
27.84
5.35
3
3
1
3
3
6
769
Myles Misener-Daley
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.25
NT
NT
10.96
21.74
47.16
1
1
1
6
6
6
765
Sage Kraftcheck
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
29.86
1:05.21
12
5
1
759
Meaghan Boatsmith
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:31.59
7
763
Malcolm Green
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:34.98
9
766
Nathaniel Leighninger
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:16.07
9:17.76
6
3
3
767
Dennis Linkert
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:35.83
10
774
Alex Nevills
90.
Senior Male Shot Put (12 lb)
ND
10.72
7
758
Liam Boatsmith
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800g)
ND
30.63
15
783
Isaha Vanduzen
106.
Intellectual I Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.97
7
781
Mohsin Syed
106.
Intellectual I Male 100 Metre Dash
112.
Intellectual I Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNF
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Westdale "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Westdale "A"
NT
48.66
4
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Westdale "A"
NT
52.20
2
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Westdale "A"
NT
DNF
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Westdale "A"
NT
4:27.13
3
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Westdale "A"
NT
3:53.03
7
No Entries for athlete(s)
Raiyan bin Sayeed
Hannah James
Cameron Thompson
Claire Sutherland-Case
Lauren Patiakas
Julian Rogers
Evan Czarmuch
Total Points:
80
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en