trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Guido deBres

  Ath #     NameEntriesPFPlPts
  202  Zoe Tel7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
43. Novice Female High Jump
09.59

NH
NT
34.69
NH
47
51




  187  Marieka DaSilva39. Novice Female Long Jump
49. Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
4.14
12:15.44
2
3
8
6
  185  Cara Bouwman21. Novice Female 1000 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
NT
ND
4:15.22
3.34
9
14


  192  Hannah Lanting20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
21. Novice Female 1000 Metre Run

NT
30.23
3:37.67
16
4

5
  195  Brenan McNeil39. Novice Female Long Jump
ND
DNS


  188  Morgan DeKlerk49. Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:53.29
2
8
  194  Ashley McNeil39. Novice Female Long Jump
43. Novice Female High Jump
ND
NH
FOUL
1.30

2

8
  193  Beatriz Lemos7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
1. Novice Female 60 Metre Hurdles
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
09.83
NT

NT
DNS

57





  186  Kelty D'Addazzio7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
1. Novice Female 60 Metre Hurdles
43. Novice Female High Jump
09.61
NT
NH
NT
DNS
1.25
49

3


6
  190  Abby Koning8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
08.58

08.50
28.71
5
4
4
5
  191  Rachel Kuizenga8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump
09.13

ND
NT

3.86
23

10



  200  Kaylin Sieders13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
14:52.79
8
1
  201  Maria Smid31. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
9.01
2
8
  189  Janaye Jonker19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump

ND
31.97
3.86
24
10


  204  Sophia VanRaalte19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
44. Open Female High Jump

NH
28.11
1.50
3
2
6
8
  198  Rebecca Schenkel3. Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
44. Open Female High Jump
NT
NH
11.81
1.45
6
3
3
6
  205  Ava Witten32. Open Female Shot Put
40. Open Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
3.67

12


  197  Alexa Noot9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump
09.31

ND
NT
31.45
4.10
25
27
8


1
  199  Ava Scholtens9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
08.30

08.21
30.07
1
16
10

  219  Silas Schutten41. Novice Male Long Jump
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
ND

4.57

11



  226  Ben Vandenberg41. Novice Male Long Jump
48. Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
3.53
12:10.52
21
4

5
  231  Theo Witten24. Novice Male 1000 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  208  Shane DeJager24. Novice Male 1000 Metre Run
45. Novice Male High Jump
41. Novice Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
3:17.93
DNS
4.89
5

7
4

2
  206  Austin Alkema48. Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:13.21
2
8
  229  Clark VanIperen48. Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:46.04
3
6
  215  Jaden Oosterhoff10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
45. Novice Male High Jump
08.31

NH
NT
27.05
1.50
34
23
5


4
  228  Russell Vanderwoude10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
45. Novice Male High Jump
08.72

NH
NT
28.68
1.60
44
41
2


8
  220  Conall Stevenson10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
08.82
NT
50

  225  Robert VanDasselaar17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump

ND

DNS




  224  Josh VanDam14. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  210  Asher Kottelenberg11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
08.50

ND
NT
28.05
4.01
39
35
36



  211  Noah Kuik11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
08.15

NT
27.88
32
33


  207  Landen DeGelder33. Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.33
11

  223  Davis Tenhage14. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  214  Zach Ludwig42. Open Male Long Jump
46. Open Male High Jump
ND
NH
5.09
1.75
12
4

5
  217  Landon Scholtens5. Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
42. Open Male Long Jump
NT
08.80
ND
DNS
NT
4.06

49
35



  222  Ashton Strating6. Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
3:06.97

8

1
  213  Joel Leistra12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
46. Open Male High Jump
07.69

NH
NT
25.14
1.65
15
14
6


3
  227  Josh Vandenburg26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS




  212  Albert Lanting14. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:23.90
6
3
  209  Tyson Knol12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
07.73

ND
NT

DNS
20





  196  Brennan McNeil31. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.77
3
6
  230  Theo Witten33. Junior Male Shot Put
24. Novice Male 1000 Metre Run
ND
NT
7.48
3:24.00
19
9


  221  Connal Stevenson33. Junior Male Shot Put
ND
7.44
20

  216  Cohen Poort11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
09.56

NT

53



  218  Silas Schutten33. Junior Male Shot Put
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
ND
NT
8.00
26.44
17
15


  203  Cara Vanderwal40. Open Female Long Jump
44. Open Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.08
DNS
9



EventRelay NamePFPlPts
Novice Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:50.9628
Novice Male 4x400 Metre Relay "B"NT4:35.5136
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "C"NT4:13.3781
Total Points:163
cLast updated Fri, 24 Mar 2023 8:50:46

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en