trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Martingrove CI

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  236  Denise Ampadu2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash

NT




  249  Carl Jensen Balawen1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
9. Male Long Jump
12.70
29.60
5.43
27
50
6



  237  Donnalea Barnett2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
14.50
NT
24



  238  Rhianna Bonadie2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash

NT




  250  Christopher Boodoo7. Male High Jump
1. Male 100 Metre Dash
9. Male Long Jump
11. Male Triple Jump
1.40

4.63
8.91
1

15
10




  252  James Deogrades1. Male 100 Metre Dash
13.30
42

  253  Kyle Fearon1. Male 100 Metre Dash



  254  Daniel Herrarte7. Male High Jump
9. Male Long Jump
11. Male Triple Jump
NH
4.74
DNS

14




  255  Max Hutton1. Male 100 Metre Dash
9. Male Long Jump
13.40
4.14
47
21


  239  Kate Iacobucci2. Female 100 Metre Dash
4. Female 800 Metre Run

NT




  240  Binita Karmaker2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
16.40
NT
48



  241  Emma Keane2. Female 100 Metre Dash
4. Female 800 Metre Run

NT




  256  Ryan Liu3. Male 800 Metre Run
NT


  242  Victoria Mantzuis2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
15.80
NT
41



  257  Khamar Mcleggon1. Male 100 Metre Dash
9. Male Long Jump
13.00
4.45
34
19


  259  Tarandeep Mehta3. Male 800 Metre Run
2:46.10
11

  260  Rababb Pannu3. Male 800 Metre Run
NT


  262  Oshane Tucker1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
9. Male Long Jump
11.70
27.00
4.85
4
34
12



  263  Rushane Tucker1. Male 100 Metre Dash
9. Male Long Jump
11.70
DNS
4



  264  Nathaniel Witter7. Male High Jump
9. Male Long Jump
1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
1.40
4.94
12.10

1
11
14





  265  Edwin Zeng1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
13.40

47



  258  Niam Mehta1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
13.50
23.70
52
4


  266  Adam Zirnia]s1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
12.40
26.90
17
33


  246  Zainab Surajadeen2. Female 100 Metre Dash
10. Female Long Jump
14.90
3.64
31
10


  261  Arjun Stenger3. Male 800 Metre Run
NT


No Entries for athlete(s)
Kevin AmpaduBola AkintonujaGurjot CheemaGillian NestorAlysa NguyenMadeline Plantinga  
Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 21:56:42
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en