Meet Info
SCDSB Invitational
May 4, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Maple Ridge SS
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1320
Jesuni Atkinsola
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
1318
John Mark Anderson
15.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43.
Novice Male Long Jump
DNS
4.77
8
1
1319
Jake Archer
43.
Novice Male Long Jump
49.
Novice Male Triple Jump
55.
Novice Male Shot Put
4.73
11.00
10.80
9
1
5
10
4
1321
Junior Blegay
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
1322
Sydney Cadieux
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
11.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
16.59
10:07.10
4
17
5
1323
Sophia Clarkson
11.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:20.99
2
8
1324
Adrian De Souza
15.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
14.96
25
1325
Azalea Duncan
14.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
13.74
1
10
1326
Kaemon Ellis
15.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43.
Novice Male Long Jump
13.81
3.96
17
18
1327
Charlton Grant
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
1.55
4
5
1328
Julia Hamilton
14.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
13.74
2
8
1329
Owen Kenney
39.
Junior Male High Jump
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
1.70
32.61
1
1
9
10
1330
Gordon Laineus
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
5.74
2
8
1331
Paige Lapenskie
16.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Shot Put
16.09
3.20
7.27
24
9
4
5
1332
Mason Laumannn
15.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
1333
Nick MacIsaac
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Male Triple Jump
21.76
9.68
6
6
3
3
1335
Liam O'Connell
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Male Triple Jump
19.62
10.35
3
5
6
4
1336
Josh Oloyede
15.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
1338
Toyin Osundina
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.86
11.15
6
1
3
10
1339
Gordy Peddle
15.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43.
Novice Male Long Jump
13.31
4.90
9
5
4
1340
Joshua Reid
15.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
13.19
8
1
1341
Caleigh Ryan
50.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
1342
Kenzie Schwartz
16.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.35
18
1344
Gwyneth Sprayson
42.
Novice Female Long Jump
48.
Novice Female Triple Jump
54.
Novice Female Shot Put
4.23
8.82
DNS
3
5
6
4
1345
Tom Steevly
67.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
32.58
1
10
1346
Batu Tatlici
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
24.47
10:35.75
DNS
9
34
1347
Yuah van Zyl
42.
Novice Female Long Jump
DNS
1348
Addy Williamson
16.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.91
22
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MR - Barrie "A"
DNS
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MR - Barrie "A"
54.62
3
6
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MR - Barrie "B"
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MR - Barrie "A"
60.62
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MR - Barrie "A"
48.28
1
10
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
MR - Barrie "A"
NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
MR - Barrie "A"
NT
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m)
MR - Barrie "A"
2:00.88
3
6
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m)
MR - Barrie "A"
1:48.60
7
2
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m)
MR - Barrie "B"
1:53.29
12
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m)
MR - Barrie "C"
DNF
Open Female 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m)
MR - Barrie "A"
11:36.74
4
5
Open Male 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m)
MR - Barrie "A"
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brayden McKinnon
Claire Ostrowski
Kaitlyn Seeburger
Total Points:
171
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2022 20:40:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en