trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Maple Ridge SS

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  1320  Jesuni Atkinsola17. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  1318  John Mark Anderson15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43. Novice Male Long Jump
DNS
4.77

8

1
  1319  Jake Archer43. Novice Male Long Jump
49. Novice Male Triple Jump
55. Novice Male Shot Put
4.73
11.00
10.80
9
1
5

10
4
  1321  Junior Blegay17. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  1322  Sydney Cadieux2. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
11. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
16.59
10:07.10
4
17
5

  1323  Sophia Clarkson11. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:20.99
2
8
  1324  Adrian De Souza15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
14.96
25

  1325  Azalea Duncan14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
13.74
1
10
  1326  Kaemon Ellis15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43. Novice Male Long Jump
13.81
3.96
17
18


  1327  Charlton Grant17. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
39. Junior Male High Jump
DNS
1.55

4

5
  1328  Julia Hamilton14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
13.74
2
8
  1329  Owen Kenney39. Junior Male High Jump
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
1.70
32.61
1
1
9
10
  1330  Gordon Laineus17. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
5.74

2

8
  1331  Paige Lapenskie16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
44. Junior Female Long Jump
56. Junior Female Shot Put
16.09
3.20
7.27
24
9
4


5
  1332  Mason Laumannn15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  1333  Nick MacIsaac5. Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
51. Junior Male Triple Jump
21.76
9.68
6
6
3
3
  1335  Liam O'Connell5. Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
51. Junior Male Triple Jump
19.62
10.35
3
5
6
4
  1336  Josh Oloyede15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  1338  Toyin Osundina17. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51. Junior Male Triple Jump
12.86
11.15
6
1
3
10
  1339  Gordy Peddle15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43. Novice Male Long Jump
13.31
4.90
9
5

4
  1340  Joshua Reid15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
13.19
8
1
  1341  Caleigh Ryan50. Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS


  1342  Kenzie Schwartz16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.35
18

  1344  Gwyneth Sprayson42. Novice Female Long Jump
48. Novice Female Triple Jump
54. Novice Female Shot Put
4.23
8.82
DNS
3
5

6
4

  1345  Tom Steevly67. Novice Male Javelin Throw
32.58
1
10
  1346  Batu Tatlici5. Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
24.47
10:35.75
DNS
9
34




  1347  Yuah van Zyl42. Novice Female Long Jump
DNS


  1348  Addy Williamson16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.91
22

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay MR - Barrie "A"DNS
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay MR - Barrie "A"54.6236
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay MR - Barrie "B"DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay MR - Barrie "A"60.6245
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay MR - Barrie "A"48.28110
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay MR - Barrie "A"NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay MR - Barrie "A"NT
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) MR - Barrie "A"2:00.8836
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) MR - Barrie "A"1:48.6072
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) MR - Barrie "B"1:53.2912
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) MR - Barrie "C"DNF
Open Female 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) MR - Barrie "A"11:36.7445
Open Male 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) MR - Barrie "A"DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Brayden McKinnonClaire OstrowskiKaitlyn Seeburger
Total Points:171
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2022 20:40:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en