trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Banting Memorial - Alliston

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  487  Abbey Gooding42. Novice Female Long Jump
16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.60

20


  782  Abby Westcott14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  766  Aidan Norris55. Novice Male Shot Put
61. Novice Male Discus Throw
67. Novice Male Javelin Throw
12.27
32.95
32.03
2
2
2
8
8
8
  492  John Howard49. Novice Male Triple Jump
61. Novice Male Discus Throw
67. Novice Male Javelin Throw
7.66
14.41
19.46
9
9
7


2
  489  Nolan Grech15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
67. Novice Male Javelin Throw
13.08
20.34
7
6
2
3
  774  Sebastian Silva12. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
37. Novice Male High Jump
49. Novice Male Triple Jump
8:41.00
1.45
9.81
25
2
5

8
4
  771  Teshawn Shafeeq15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
43. Novice Male Long Jump
13.55
DNS
13



  778  Brooklyn Taylor48. Novice Female Triple Jump
1. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
9.15
14.60
14.09
3
2
5
6
8
4
  475  Chelsea Barnes1. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
36. Novice Female High Jump

14.95
1.30

13
1


8
  473  Christina Bagley1. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
36. Novice Female High Jump
19.29
14.92
1.30
19
12
1


8
  767  Dasha Payne1. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
66. Novice Female Javelin Throw
DNS
16.24
DNS

40




  471  Eva Afonso11. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
9:53.72
DNS
16



  768  Hannah Pipe16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.30
17

  488  Isabel Grasman16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
44. Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS




  474  Kalli Baker14. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
42. Novice Female Long Jump
48. Novice Female Triple Jump
15.72
5.48
6.86
32
1
9

10

  497  Lila MacMillan1. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
48. Novice Female Triple Jump
18.85
7.28
18
7

2
  481  Lola Curry42. Novice Female Long Jump
48. Novice Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS




  495  Nova Lin36. Novice Female High Jump
42. Novice Female Long Jump
54. Novice Female Shot Put
1.25
DNS
7.15
4

4
5

5
  500  Bridget Matts16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
44. Junior Female Long Jump
14.68
DNS
6

3

  763  Emma Mooney44. Junior Female Long Jump
50. Junior Female Triple Jump
2. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.63
7.73
17.18
5
7
6
4
2
3
  498  Hannah Madaleno38. Junior Female High Jump
44. Junior Female Long Jump
1.20
3.60
2
6
8
3
  773  Harleen Sidhu16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.88
21

  482  Hysie Dioh16. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Female Triple Jump
13.96
8.84
2
2
8
8
  770  Sophie Roberts44. Junior Female Long Jump
50. Junior Female Triple Jump
4.06
7.82
1
6
10
3
  476  Cody Brace17. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Male Long Jump
14.52
4.02
20
20


  490  Cole Hammond39. Junior Male High Jump
45. Junior Male Long Jump
1.50
4.67
5
11
4

  483  Jacob English69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
25.07
10

  777  Matthew Spencer5. Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
45. Junior Male Long Jump
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
20.60
DNS
31.14
4

2
5

8
  765  Chloe Nielsen58. Senior Female Shot Put
64. Senior Female Discus Throw
70. Senior Female Javelin Throw
6.29
19.44
18.57
8
4
8
1
5
1
  783  Janelle White18. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.72
9

  479  Jaydah Cascagnette18. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
46. Senior Female Long Jump
58. Senior Female Shot Put
20. Para Mixed 100 Metre Dash
DNS
FOUL
3.70
19.44


15
4



5
  781  Kate Wadge11. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:30.39
4
5
  772  Kayla Sharp3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
11. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
70. Senior Female Javelin Throw
20.66
9:32.03
23.97
8
14
2
1

8
  779  Marley Tomlinson46. Senior Female Long Jump
70. Senior Female Javelin Throw
3.60
DNS
17



  491  Morgan Hohner18. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
44. Junior Female Long Jump
56. Junior Female Shot Put
20. Para Mixed 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS









  499  Rowan Mainprize46. Senior Female Long Jump
52. Senior Female Triple Jump
3.08
DNS
22



  496  Adam Maciel19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Male Long Jump
59. Senior Male Shot Put
20. Para Mixed 100 Metre Dash
DNS
3.22
DNS
16.18

25

1



10
  472  Aiden Amidovski41. Senior Male High Jump
47. Senior Male Long Jump
53. Senior Male Triple Jump
1.70
5.56
11.40
4
5
5
5
4
4
  769  Carson Riley19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
41. Senior Male High Jump
47. Senior Male Long Jump
11.95
1.75
5.55
2
2
6
8
8
3
  494  Joseph Kennedy41. Senior Male High Jump
71. Senior Male Javelin Throw
1.70
34.76
3
1
6
10
  775  Anna Snyder11. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:05.78
10

  761  Jack McCauley55. Novice Male Shot Put
61. Novice Male Discus Throw
13.05
33.26
1
1
10
10
  486  Rebekah Golloher44. Junior Female Long Jump
DNS


  493  Quincy Johnson6. Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
47. Senior Male Long Jump
53. Senior Male Triple Jump
17.88
DNS
12.36
1

1
10

10
  780  Connor Toten45. Junior Male Long Jump
57. Junior Male Shot Put
63. Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
9.03
21.19

3
6

6
3
  784  Finn Wooley15. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
67. Novice Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS




  480  Keira Christos50. Junior Female Triple Jump
68. Junior Female Javelin Throw
8.32
18.34
5
5
4
4
  764  Gigi Morassut46. Senior Female Long Jump
DNS


  776  Grace Snyder11. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
10:08.67
18

  485  Kali Foerster3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
19.53
5
4
  484  Lucas Fenwick19. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
71. Senior Male Javelin Throw
69. Junior Male Javelin Throw
14.13
18.90
26.60
28
8
7

1
2
  762  Tighe McColgan12. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
47. Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS




Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"57.6428
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "B"1:03.9213
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"57.3828
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"49.5545
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"NT
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "B"NT
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay BMHS - Alliston "A"NT
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) BMHS - Alliston "A"2:27.7928
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) BMHS - Alliston "B"2:23.5726
Open Female 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) BMHS - Alliston "C"2:15.1612
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) BMHS - Alliston "A"1:59.0415
Open Male 800 Metre Sprint Medley (2-1-1-400m) BMHS - Alliston "B"DNS
Open Female 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) BMHS - Alliston "A"12:59.7813
Open Female 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) BMHS - Alliston "B"12:05.3272
Open Male 3200 Metre Distance Medley (4-8-12-800m) BMHS - Alliston "A"10:47.3313
No Entries for athlete(s)
Rachel BrettEllyssa Brown
Total Points:339
Last updated Sun, 08 May 2022 20:40:39
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en