trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Denis Morris-St. Catharines

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  97  Brooklynne Richards1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND




  75  Mari Chouinard1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  90  Emma Lefebvre1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  100  Kohen Serravalle6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  81  De'Ondre Forde2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  102  Mychena Smith13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT




  87  Reyvin Junsay26. Midget Male Shot Put
28. Midget Male Discus Throw
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  83  Kyra French53. Junior Female Long Jump
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  78  Jayden Cruz54. Junior Male Long Jump
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  71  Andrea Bergie33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  84  Adrianna Gadsby33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  103  Jahshyla Steven33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND




  101  Dev Shah62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  68  Sean Acero36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  99  Natajah Selman33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  95  Marissa Mongeluzzo53. Junior Female Long Jump
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  105  Bliss White37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  94  Andrea Miotto71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  69  Erika Aguilera67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Female Long Jump
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  72  Jaden Bodough de Lima69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  80  Anna Emond93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  88  Kikudi Kasamba66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  91  Ethan Leroux76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT




  74  William Bradley90. Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND


  73  Christian Bradley66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90. Senior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
NT
ND




  76  Logan Ciancio89. Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND


  98  Shenai Royal65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND




  85  Thomas Gualtieri70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  70  Walterson Basterichia68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  92  Victoria Mabika65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  89  Ian Kaytor66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  104  Allan Toussaint92. Senior Male Discus Throw
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  79  Kyle Duong90. Senior Male Shot Put
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  93  Carl Louie Miles92. Senior Male Discus Throw
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  82  DeShaun Forde90. Senior Male Shot Put
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Teagan ClarkCorine JolyJustin MoralesEthan Zamora
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:22:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en