trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for St. Francis - St. Catharines

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  382  Jared Atkinson34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  383  Brigilda Avullija89. Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND


  384  Noah Banic68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND




  386  Vladimir Brundula-llija26. Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND


  387  Jack Chios40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  388  Jason Friesen-Aguayo34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  389  Sydney Gill61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  390  Abbey Gooder33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND




  391  Ashlyn Gooder23. Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND


  392  Ellika Greaves39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  393  Bryer Gregoire57. Junior Female Shot Put
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  394  Marissa Hagopian69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  395  Eesa Huq38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT




  396  Musa Huq70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  397  Thomas Iapicco-Piller36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  398  Christopher Idzenga34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  399  Dylan Idzenga66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  400  Colton Juras34. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  401  Serena Kelly39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
NT
ND




  402  Tomas Kovacevic2. Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  403  Kayla Macri61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  404  Ethan Moodie38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  405  Jordyn Nesbit1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  406  Samuel Nolan72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  407  Enrique Orozco26. Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND


  408  Mason Petrucci8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
16. Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  409  Julia Prescott33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND




  410  Teresa Spedaliere33. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  411  Maceo Tripodi38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  413  Nicholas Young72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  414  Riley Young65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85. Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  412  Hunter Young90. Senior Male Shot Put
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  385  Lilly Brown25. Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:22:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en