Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Donald A. Wilson - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2000
Katie Chadwick
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
31.99
3.56
13
21
2002
Madison Cook
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.51
3.75
17
16
2004
Hannah Cruz
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.12
25
2006
Maggie Grammenopoulos
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.18
10
2008
Jackson Hutchison
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
10.43
5.05
4
4
5
5
2009
Sean Jones
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.18
15
2010
Will Kennedy
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
54.28
5.48
1
2
10
8
2011
Nick Laskowsky
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
4:28.71
DNS
2:05.55
1
1
10
10
2012
Nikhil Lew
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:14.24
7:03.37
8
3
1
6
2013
Ashley Lewis
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.73
5
4
2014
Karinne Lopez
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
4.13
10
2015
Ellie Mallet-Mathew
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
30.16
14.15
8
9
1
2016
Jack Mantifel
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
4:54.35
10:41.31
7
1
2
10
2017
Dylan Mercer
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
5:08.84
2:26.75
10
4
5
2018
Chase Neita
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.87
5.60
7
1
2
10
2019
Biyanca Patterson
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
34.77
30.94
18
36
2020
Sylvanna Roberts
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
33.28
17
2021
Maria Sandor
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:05.59
2:27.95
5
3
4
6
2022
Navan Skinner
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
4:58.65
2:28.80
8
7
1
2
2023
Faiz Syed
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.53
31
2024
Evie Thornsteinson
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
5:20.68
2:34.30
2
2
8
8
2005
Spencer Edmonds
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.57
5.23
15
3
6
2007
Reverence Hoyte
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:13.22
59.66
5
14
4
2003
Sydney Coombs
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
2001
Shaye Colan
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
9.05
9
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DWSS - Whitby "A"
59.43
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
DWSS - Whitby "A"
56.22
6
3
Total Points:
136
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en