Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for C. W. Jefferys - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
100
Richard Gordon
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
7.29
10
98
Zechariah Dejere
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
75.
Junior Male Shot Put
13.39
ND
59.77
9.20
38
19
8
1
93
Ryan Barrett
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
73.
Novice Male Shot Put
12.21
ND
ND
12.04
56.19
DNS
DNS
4
5
5
4
95
Junior Castle
75.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
FOUL
107
Tajay Wallace
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.44
ND
19.89
58.21
5.20
14
30
23
12
96
Joshua Chatrie
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.97
58.83
51
26
105
Joshua Tran
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
108
Dylantea Wright
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
20.10
DNS
58.48
12
14
103
Dashaun Reddick
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.65
12.51
12
101
Raymion Henry
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.71
ND
58.71
4.45
38
25
31
106
Martin Vincent
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
13.89
ND
4.52
43
21
97
Ivan Correa
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
13.94
1:05.91
46
20
86
Mico Canuto
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.21
1:27.57
7
33
2
99
David Gibbs
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.81
1:04.16
54
34
90
Marcia Persaud
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.66
53
88
Keyziah Monroe
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.87
1:16.74
39
24
89
Alenna Nguyen
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
92
Muhammad Abdul
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
14.05
ND
1:04.96
4.83
49
19
14
94
Joel Boadi-Boteng
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.51
1:05.34
42
38
104
Renner Smith
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
91
Firdaus Shallo
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:19.68
28
102
Kryzst Real
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.81
1:01.08
54
23
87
Makeba McRae
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.61
1:20.20
20
29
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.97
14
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
NT
51.66
15
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
47.96
9
Total Points:
12
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en