Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
329
Alex Holmes
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Male High Jump
12.35
NH
DNS
26
340
Adam Perez
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.05
4
5
321
Chauncey Dulay-London
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:25.51
24
326
Christopher Gaytan
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:13.46
12
297
Melissa Loi
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.26
13.94
8
20
1
338
Kevin Nguyen
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.95
23
315
Jarred Cardenas
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.79
20
325
Matthew Ferreira
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.99
25
298
Julia Luberda
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.53
13.64
4
5
299
Ann Mukkath
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.13
14.07
9
300
Vy Nguyen
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.21
14.30
13
307
Everlie Viray
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.22
13.86
6
3
323
Joaquin Escolano
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.83
56
342
Christopher Romero
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.74
39
344
Elijah San Pedro
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
19.33
13
319
Ardy De Leon
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.38
1:12.11
10
53
318
Abel De Leon
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:25.55
25
317
Francesco Cavalluzzi
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:01.08
32
290
Trinity Clarke
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.76
13.39
5
4
293
Alyssa Hayles
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
64.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
302
Gbinije Onome
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.23
13.06
4
5
320
Dimitri Donaldson
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.89
46
295
Lameez Khan
74.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.47
2
8
352
Jason Vu
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
345
Gabriel Schneider
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:04.51
37
312
Nathan Alexander
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
58.71
9
303
Mikaelle Palaganas
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.53
4
5
291
Athena Fernandes
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
1:14.87
2:54.49
16
14
333
Warren Mendes
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
348
Zef Shkambi
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
19.99
11
330
Christian Law
61.
Novice Male High Jump
NH
1.55
1
10
305
Haley Sforza
1.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
16.26
17.73
7
52
2
347
Nathan Shephard
75.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
9.88
5
4
311
Andre Alampay
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.94
49
306
Paula Sheron
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
14.93
19
301
Jasmin Onate
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.87
21.98
3
9
6
296
Angelina Lima
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
3:27.82
20
308
Lijoune Wilson
17.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.91
13.89
14
322
Yousef Elnaka
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:39.51
31
337
Hanson Nguyen
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:46.45
34
346
Aquil Sharwani
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.02
58
304
Nicole Pinto
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.06
42
324
Julian Escolano
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.95
1:05.69
69
48
341
Javon Quijalvo
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.39
29
314
Divjot Bhogal
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:44.65
33
349
Joseph Stephen
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:31.44
28
316
Jerry Cardenas
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.12
60.95
55
31
336
Darryl Nguyen
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.92
48
292
Mariam Habib
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
16.30
1:28.07
50
34
327
Justin Gnananadchtheram
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:10.66
46
335
David Meza
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.73
1:04.39
50
36
350
Basim Thabit
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
331
Clarence Magsombol
4.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.05
4
5
313
Mikolaj Antezak
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.15
20.21
13
28
351
Nicholas Ticzon
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
69.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.55
ND
30.63
43
6
3
328
Bruce Henderson
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:50.25
27
309
Lynne Young
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
332
Josh Melmer
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
294
Lauren Jade Kalaw
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
339
Timothy Pemejera
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
14.18
ND
4.76
53
16
310
Jayden Agyeman
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
343
Lyle Salazar
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.81
60
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
53.41
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
49.99
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"C"
NT
48.75
11
No Entries for athlete(s)
David Meza
Total Points:
72
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en