trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Father John Redmond - Toronto

  Ath #     NameEntriesFPlPts
  427  Jacob Pollock34. Senior Male Shot Put
38. Senior Male Discus Throw
50. Senior Male Javelin Throw
7.44
19.69
26.02
30
23
26



  425  Jaden Nopper34. Senior Male Shot Put
50. Senior Male Javelin Throw
38. Senior Male Discus Throw
5.86
21.68
FOUL
35
37




  426  Elia Pizzonia34. Senior Male Shot Put
36. Junior Male Discus Throw
48. Junior Male Javelin Throw
7.31
FOUL
29.00
31

12



  420  Isaiah Folorunso44. Junior Male Long Jump
5.29
5
4
  422  Callum Mainville32. Junior Male Shot Put
36. Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  397  Laura Goncalves31. Junior Female Shot Put
35. Junior Female Discus Throw
49. Senior Female Javelin Throw
47. Junior Female Javelin Throw
10.24
28.90
DNS
25.43
1
1

2
10
10

8
  395  Lorelai Garofalo33. Senior Female Shot Put
37. Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  394  Kristina Dvorina1. Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
19. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
1:01.57
9:04.58
16
8

1
  403  Madeline Macas49. Senior Female Javelin Throw
21.57
4
5
  404  Marianna Mucci17. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
12:41.92
9

  429  David Rea58. Para Male 100 Metre Dash
18.91
6

  423  Luca Marks18. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
9:46.02
2
8
  424  Henry McKay40. Junior Male Triple Jump
10.56
7
2
  421  Dalen Labayen6. Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
50. Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
30.54

17


  417  Jackson Bilyea34. Senior Male Shot Put
38. Senior Male Discus Throw
8.80
22.21
21
17


  418  Joshua Brum34. Senior Male Shot Put
38. Senior Male Discus Throw
50. Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
25.30


28



  409  Lindsay Short15. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
13:40.93
13

  396  Avaya Giardino15. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
19. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
13:40.13
8:36.61
12
7

2
  428  Justin Premru48. Junior Male Javelin Throw
23.54
21

  407  Emily Remus37. Senior Female Discus Throw
49. Senior Female Javelin Throw
33. Senior Female Shot Put
DNS
6.66
DNS

38




  405  Olivia Quinn33. Senior Female Shot Put
37. Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
DNS




  419  Victor Czuba18. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
12:20.05
21

  406  Maya Rajhans17. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run



  393  Chiara DiFonzo17. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
13:17.54
12

  415  Filip Armstrong18. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:32.42
5
4
  412  Madelyn Zirnhelt2. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNF


  400  Lina Kalendra33. Senior Female Shot Put
31. Junior Female Shot Put
DNS
6.86

15


EventRelay NameFPlPts
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay "A"
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay "A"10:10.9116
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"1:01.7618
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "B"1:06.2829
Novice Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"DNS
Novice Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "B"2:56.4511
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "B"
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "A"2:28.7854
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley "B"
No Entries for athlete(s)
Leia DiComoKate StarkSofia SalterSofia AyaGwen HeffernanJoshua Abobo  
Aya KinseyJenna ChateauDarya ChristjansonArianna AburtoAnita TernovaNicolette Khouri  
Sofia BuzdonAdam LanotorPrincess IregbeyenViolet AngelottiJayquan Benjamin
Total Points:54
cLast updated Wed, 26 Apr 2023 21:44:55

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en