trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Father John Redmond - Toronto

  Ath #     NameEntriesPFPlPts
  150  Arianna Aburto7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run


NT
34.55

50


  176  Jackson Bilyea34. Open Male Shot Put
ND
DNS


  177  Victor Czuba26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
3:47.49
18

  151  Leia DiComo7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
39. Novice Female Long Jump
09.63
ND
NT
3.51
51
11


  153  Kristina Dvorina1. Novice Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
14.63
6
3
  178  Isaiah Folorunso10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS

ND
07.39
NT
24.07
5.39
07.76

2
3
5

8
6
4
  154  Sophia Fontenelle8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
DNS

NT





  155  Avaya Giardino7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
DNS

NT





  156  Laura Goncalves19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
31. Junior Female Shot Put
40. Open Female Long Jump

ND
ND

DNS
DNS






  158  Sophia Hill22. Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  161  Daria Klufas13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:17.88
1
10
  162  Sydney Lin19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash

09.69
33.23
NT
29
32


  163  Naomi Marini8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
22. Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
DNS




  181  Luca Marks14. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  165  Juliet Premru2. Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS


  168  Sofia Salter20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run

34.69
51

  169  Lindsay Short13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
21. Novice Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:19.30
4:11.88
6
8
3
1
  170  Kate Stark7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
08.91

ND
NT
29.87
3.24
14
12
16



  179  Eamon Hanson25. Junior Male 1000 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
NT
ND
3:24.34
4.30
11
30


  173  Madeline Zirnhelt2. Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
13.25
33.75
4
46
5

  183  Broooklyn Palad42. Open Male Long Jump
ND
4.67
23

  157  Gwendolyn Heffernan19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run




  172  Kaylin Woolley8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump
09.13

ND
NT
29.86
DNS
22
12




  167  Sophia Quinn20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run

35.33
54

  152  Chiara DiFonzo13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
23. Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS




  159  Katherine Ignatieva8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
23. Senior Female 1000 Metre Run
DNS

09.79
NT
NT

NT
1:03.75


33
1



10
  166  Zoey Pyz2. Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS


  164  Renee Piccone13. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump
NT
ND
13:58.41
DNS
4

5

  160  Aya Kinsey19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run

NT

30.06

14


  171  Anita Ternova7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
09.19

ND
NT

4.35
27

1


10
  184  David Rea51. Para Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
11.26
2
8
  180  Callum Mainville33. Junior Male Shot Put
42. Open Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.56
2.90
9
40


  182  Henry McKay11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
08.57

NT
27.75
43
32


  174  Victor Akalue11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
08.15

NT
28.39
31
36


  175  Filip Armstrong14. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  604  Luke Pedone5. Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT


DNS

NT






EventRelay NamePFPlPts
Novice Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Total Points:73
cLast updated Fri, 24 Mar 2023 8:50:46

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en