trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Englehart Public School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  82  Addison LaCarte102. Atom Girls 40 Metre Dash
108. Atom Girls 200 Metre Dash
118. Atom Girls Long Jump
112. Atom Girls High Jump
07.21
NT
ND
NH
NT
35.81
3.25
3.30
9
3
2
3

6
8
6
  86  Anna Mayhew102. Atom Girls 40 Metre Dash
112. Atom Girls High Jump
07.25
NH
NT
3.20
10
4

4
  78  Austin Harman103. Pee Wee Boys 60 Metre Dash
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
142. Pee Wee Boys Weight Throw

ND
NT
ND
NT
ND

ND








  72  Ava Brownlee104. Pee Wee Girls 60 Metre Dash
141. Pee Wee Girls Weight Throw
09.40
ND
NT
5.69
9
14


  88  Ava Murray112. Atom Girls High Jump
NH
2.50
20

  75  Braedon Dorrell103. Pee Wee Boys 60 Metre Dash
113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
08.84
NH
ND
NT
08.85
4.00
3.99
31.76
2
5
5
4
8
4
4
5
  90  Christopher Pichette117. Atom Boys Long Jump
ND
ND


  92  Danika West114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
141. Pee Wee Girls Weight Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND






  93  Dylan Yarkie101. Atom Boys 40 Metre Dash
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
07.46
ND
NT
3.02
12
9


  77  Ezra Goddard140. Atom Boys Weight Throw
ND
5.50
11

  87  Felicity Montminy124. Pee Wee Girls 600 Metre Run
147. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:12.78
36.66
4
17
5

  84  Gabrielle Landry104. Pee Wee Girls 60 Metre Dash
114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
147. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Run
09.31
NH
ND
NT
09.56
4.00
3.85
32.87
5
3
1
8
4
5.50
10
1
  91  Jack Pollock113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
123. Pee Wee Boys 600 Metre Run
142. Pee Wee Boys Weight Throw
NH
NT
ND
NH
NT
ND






  89  Jacob Nelson107. Atom Boys 200 Metre Dash
111. Atom Boys High Jump
117. Atom Boys Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
37.60
3.30
2.59
13
4
21

4

  74  Joshua Dick111. Atom Boys High Jump
NH
NH


  83  Julian Laforge109. Intermediate Boys 300 Metre Dash
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  80  Kyle Jackson123. Pee Wee Boys 600 Metre Run
144. Pee Wee Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:14.59
20.50
7
1
2
10
  73  Mason Brownlee103. Pee Wee Boys 60 Metre Dash
113. Pee Wee Boys High Jump
119. Pee Wee Boys Long Jump
148. Pee Wee Boys 200 Metre Run
08.96
NH
ND
NT
09.00
4.20
4.02
30.63
3
3
3
1
6
5.50
5.50
10
  85  Matthew Loiselle123. Pee Wee Boys 600 Metre Run
NT
2:07.34
4
5
  81  Monika Jackson143. Pee Wee Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  76  Quinn Glover104. Pee Wee Girls 60 Metre Dash
114. Pee Wee Girls High Jump
120. Pee Wee Girls Long Jump
147. Pee Wee Girls 200 Metre Run
09.18
NH
ND
NT
09.25
3.40
3.39
31.71
3
9
9
1
6


10
  79  Sam Harman140. Atom Boys Weight Throw
ND
ND


  71  Thomas Anderson144. Pee Wee Boys Javelin Throw
ND
17.35
6
3
  70  Nina Anderson124. Pee Wee Girls 600 Metre Run
141. Pee Wee Girls Weight Throw
143. Pee Wee Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
2:21.31
6.85
14.71
11
5
3

4
6
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:147.5
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 10:57:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.