trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Voice Integrative School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  480  Emma Atkinson5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
17.50
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NH
17.09
DNS
34.31
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
10.00
DNS
DNS
5

6




6


4

3




0.75


  496  Spencer Balogh14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
21.37
NH
ND
ND
17.59
DNS
DNS
3.01
1.76
NT
NH
DNS
12.00
43


31
32
71


31









  497  Zachary Bellemore14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
16.96
ND
15.48
DNS
DNS
DNS
3.66
1.88
1.00
14.00
NT
DNS
12



3
18
13
14
14





6





  498  Wyatt Carling14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
19.90
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
13.94
DNS
NT
DNS
6:15.00
3.63
2.21
1.30
DNS
12.00
3

53

47
5
2
1

31
6




4
7
10


  488  Vivien Kelly5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
21.59
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
ND
ND
NT
20.91
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
45
46


















  489  Ruby Leinemann5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
17.62
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
18.50
18.14
37.31
DNS
DNS
DNS
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
8
34
13







1









  506  Evan Miller14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS




















  507  Gianlucca Querica14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
DNS
ND
15.92
34.40
DNS
DNS
2.94
1.98
1.05
16.00
NT
5.00
21
7


34
7
5
5

9

2



1.50
1.25
2


  508  Luke Rodger6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
18.59
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
19.19
DNS
DNS
DNS
2.91
DNS
DNS
10.00
NH
36
57



36


48











  509  Cameron Shulgan14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
19.65
NH
ND
ND
17.20
DNS
1:30.59
3:18.24
3.13
1.66
NT
DNS
12.00
DNS
38

19
14
23
40
52

31











  495  Alexa Van Der Zanden1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
3. Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
22.56
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
NT
23.39
44.52
DNS
DNS
DNS
NH
DNS
5.00
DNS


50
57
32





38













  481  Frances Bruce7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
16.84
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
NH
14.75
NT
3.38
1.96
DNS
11.00
32.69
DNS
DNS
1.05
2

12
8

9
4


6
8


0.50


5


1.20
  482  Claire Brush15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
17.75
NT
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
NT
3.38
1.85
NT
33.75
DNS
DNS
DNS
4.35
9.00

12
16
10
7



24
15




1.50





  483  Stella Burstein-Woods15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND

DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
38.06
DNS
DNS
DNS






27













  499  Pablo Gomez-Palacio16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
DNS
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
NT
2.90
1.90
NH
DNS
1:32.84
DNS
6.25



24
22


19

25










  500  Max Halanen16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.06
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
2.80
2.00
1.00
7.50
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS


26
16
24
14
18













  484  Hailey Henriques15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
16.97
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
3.86
1.94
1.30
13.00
15.56
47.84
1:13.84
2:31.00
DNS

2
11
1
4
4
31
2
3


8

10
4
5

8
5

  501  Max Howe16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
16.63
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
3.50
1.98
NH
7.60
DNS


15


11
17

12











  502  Lyle Huth16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
DNS
NT
NT
ND
15.34
DNS
3.00
1.98
1.15
22.00
NT
1:20.40
DNS
7.80
8

20
17
11
4

12

10
1




5




  503  Harlan Hutt8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
15.90
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NH
16.36
DNS
DNS
2.70
2.19
6.25
DNS
DNS
DNS
1.00
8


29
8
25



24
1



0.50





  485  Siena Ianni-Palarchio59. Under 14 Female High Jump
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
NH
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
17.62
NT
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
NT
3.25
1.87
NT
33.78
1:20.25
2:39.00




15
14
9
9
5
9








4

  487  Madeleine Kelly15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
18.52
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
3.50
1.97
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS

6
7


21





2.50
2







  505  Zev Landsberg-Lewis16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
DNS
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS




















  504  Lukas Lafazanis74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS




















  490  Julia Mackie15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
18.09
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
3.40
1.95
DNS
DNS
NT
34.18
DNS
DNS
DNS

8
10


15
11




0.25








  491  Nia McCabe15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
NT
18.43
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
3.40
1.84
1.05
DNS
9.00

19



8
17
6

15





0.25

1.20


  492  Megan Morrison15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.37
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
3.60
2.18
DNS
7.00
15.80
34.90
1:16.84
DNS
DNS

4
2

25
5
17
4



4.50
8


4

5


  493  Sasha Morrison7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
18.21
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
2.20
1.75
DNS
DNS
34.52
1:20.94
DNS
DNS
17

36
21


12
6









3


  486  Robinson Jade59. Under 14 Female High Jump
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
NH
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
18.52
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
3.40
1.96
NT
34.59
DNS
DNS




8
8
21
14






0.25
0.50




  494  Paula Terek15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
16.59
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
3.70
2.15
1.20
13.00
15.00
32.46
1:24.72
2:32.40
8.45

3
4
2
4
3
3
10
5
2

6
5
8
4
6
6

3
8
  510  Turner Weir16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
17.68
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
14.67
DNS
NT
3.00
1.95
NH
6.10
10.00
1:10.09
2:34.37
5

23
20
21

28
22
4
3
4







5
6
Total Points:208.65
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en