trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Somerset Academy

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  335  Genevieve Bayly1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
21.78
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS




7









  337  Kassidy Cheng1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
26.02
NT
DNS
2:35.03
1.25
DNS
4.00
NT


24
20

21
17







  384  Andy Fu2. Under 08 Male 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Male 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Male Long Jump
48. Under 08 Male Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Male Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
23.78
NT
19.84
1:55.50
1.60
DNS
9.00
NT

8
10
12

15
16

1





  388  River Guo2. Under 08 Male 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Male 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Male Long Jump
68. Under 08 Male Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Male Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
25.40
ND
NT
DNS
2:07.52
1.20
4.00
NT
DNS


17
21
25
22








  339  Julia Guzman1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
27.46
NT
DNS
2:14.24
1.15
DNS
6.00
NT


22
21

14
20







  340  Abigail Hsieh1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
28.50
NT
DNS
2:30.00
1.10
DNS
6.00
NT


23
22

14
21







  341  Rachel Huang1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
24.00
ND
NT
DNS
2:06.75
1.35
DNS
NT
DNS


18
19

14








  345  Jasmine Lau1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
NT
30.37
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
2:35.40
NT
0.80
DNS
5.00


25
23
24

18







  347  Angeline Leong1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
22.81
NT
DNS
2:08.40
1.45
DNS
3.00
NT


19
18

23
10







  348  Jolynn Li1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
23.34
ND
ND
NT
DNS
2:09.37
1.80
NT
DNS
9.00


20
14
12

7






1
  354  Violet Nguyen1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
25.56
NT
DNS
2:41.50
0.65
DNS
6.00
NT


26
25

14
16







  356  Amaya Shan1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
24.02
NT
DNS
2:03.50
1.80
DNS
DNS
NT


17
14


15







  397  Ayushman Murugathas2. Under 08 Male 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Male 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Male Long Jump
48. Under 08 Male Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Male Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
25.37
NT
DNS
2:24.75
1.20
DNS
DNS
NT


24
21


21







  409  Jayden Tam2. Under 08 Male 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Male 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Male Long Jump
68. Under 08 Male Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Male Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
29.65
ND
NT
DNS
2:56.00
0.90
3.00
NT
DNS


29
27
26
30








  357  Renee Tam1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
23.65
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS

12












  361  Sophia Velyvis1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
26.46
ND
NT
DNS
1:59.62
2.10
7.00
NT
DNS


15
10
11
19








  411  Bryce Whalen2. Under 08 Male 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Male 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Male Long Jump
18. Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Male Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Male Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
21.52
ND
ND
NT
DNS
1:42.44
2.05
DNS
DNS
16.00


2
6
7

7


8
3


2
  367  Jennifer Xuan1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
30.12
ND
NT
DNS
2:50.25
1.10
DNS
NT
5.00


27
22

22
18







  371  Yannis Bailey2. Under 08 Male 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Male 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Male Long Jump
48. Under 08 Male Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Male Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
22.02
NT
DNS
1:55.90
1.80
DNS
18.00
DNS


11
9

4
8





4.50

  379  Nolan Chan2. Under 08 Male 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Male 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Male Long Jump
48. Under 08 Male Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Male Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
22.34
NT
DNS
1:48.24
2.30
DNS
29.00
NT


6
1

1
11


3
9

10

  385  Adam Fung2. Under 08 Male 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Male 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Male Long Jump
68. Under 08 Male Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Male Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
28.59
ND
NT
21.46
2:49.75
1.40
11.00
NT
DNS

11
27
18
11
28








  338  Sophie Guo1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
22.18
NT
DNS
1:44.52
2.85
DNS
12.00
NT


6
2

2
8


3
8

7

  389  Zhuoen Han2. Under 08 Male 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Male 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Male Long Jump
68. Under 08 Male Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Male Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS














  390  Roger Huang2. Under 08 Male 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Male 400 Metre Run
18. Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
40. Under 08 Male Long Jump
48. Under 08 Male Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Male Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
NT
36.18
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
2:55.78
NT
1.70
DNS
9.00


28
31
10

15







  403  Matthew Pham2. Under 08 Male 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Male 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Male Long Jump
68. Under 08 Male Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Male Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
22.93
ND
NT
19.67
1:52.40
1.00
17.00
NT
DNS

7
8
26
6
13


2
1

3


  359  Chenelle Tesoro1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
22.22
ND
NT
DNS
1:40.53
2.30
DNS
NT
11.00


2
7

9
4


8
1.50


4
  412  Henry Wong2. Under 08 Male 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Male 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Male Long Jump
48. Under 08 Male Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Male Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
25.00
NT
DNS
1:56.40
1.20
DNS
12.00
NT


12
21

10
19







  365  Veronica Wong1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
19.44
NT
DNS
1:43.24
2.10
DNS
13.00
DNS


4
10

1
2


5


10

  366  Victoria Xie1. Under 08 Female 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Female 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Female Long Jump
47. Under 08 Female Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Female Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
20.50
NT
DNS
1:44.96
3.10
DNS
11.00
DNS


7
1

4
5


2
10

4

  373  Jacob Berney12. Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Male 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Male High Jump
70. Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
20.87
ND
17.37
NT
1:49.68
1.55
1.70
0.95
32.00
NT
32.00
34

40
31
20
16
2
36
2






8

8
  387  Aaran Gopi4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
12. Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Male 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Male High Jump
70. Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
20.62
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
1.71
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
34



19













  393  Bosco Lee12. Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Male 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Male High Jump
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
70. Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
21.78
ND
17.43
NT
1:48.50
1.70
1.70
0.95
20.00
NT
20.00
37

38
21
20
16
14
41
15









  349  Audrey Liang3. Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Female 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Female Long Jump
49. Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Female High Jump
69. Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Female Shot Put
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
19.53
NT
1.55
1.55
0.85
DNS
1:53.50
2.10

36

35
34
15

30
51









  351  Jessica Mak3. Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Female 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Female Long Jump
49. Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
27. Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
55. Under 10 Female High Jump
61. Under 10 Female Shot Put
69. Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
NH
ND
ND
NT
20.23
NT
1.62
1.62
1:28.68
DNS
3.50
DNS

43

27
26
6

28






3



  353  Gabriel Micieli3. Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Female 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Female Long Jump
49. Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Female High Jump
69. Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Female Shot Put
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
DNS
NT
1.45
1.45
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS



45
44













  402  Arayan Persaud12. Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Male 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Male High Jump
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
70. Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
DNS
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
15.45
NT
1:33.59
NT
1.68
1.68
0.95
20.00
20.00
17

18

24
24
16
14
15









  413  Aiden Xian12. Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Male 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Male High Jump
70. Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
19.24
ND
16.42
NT
1:59.84
1.60
1.60
0.95
13.00
NT
13.00
24

49
28
28
16
29
23
26









  417  Andy Yun12. Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Male 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Male High Jump
70. Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
NT
19.59
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
17.78
NT
NT
1:40.21
1.95
1.95
1.00
14.00
14.00
40
25

27
3
3
9
26
23




6
6



  352  Lauren Marcelle Allman3. Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Female 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Female Long Jump
49. Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Female High Jump
61. Under 10 Female Shot Put
69. Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
16.21
NT
1.80
1.80
DNS
4.70
DNS
1:44.50

10

6
6

8

27



1.50
1.50

1


  378  Marcus Chan44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
12. Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Male 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Male High Jump
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
70. Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
17.50
2.20
15.76
NT
1:42.06
1.84
1.84
1.00
23.00
23.00
DNF
71
20

30
8
8
9
9
9
5




1
1




  383  Ian Fong44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
12. Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Male 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
70. Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
56. Under 10 Male High Jump
ND
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
21.90
ND
ND
NH
ND
16.46
NT
1:36.12
1.71
1.71
NT
14.00
14.00
0.95

25

22
19
19
43
23
26
16










  398  Justin Nguyen44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
12. Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Male 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Male High Jump
70. Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
ND
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
21.12
ND
2.30
18.75
NT
1:40.21
1.62
1.62
0.95
11.00
NT
11.00
66
43

27
26
26
16
37
38
33










  401  Adrian Pau44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
12. Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Male 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Male High Jump
70. Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
ND
NT
NT
NT
ND
19.68
ND
NH
ND
ND
2.50
DNS
NT
1:31.50
1.70
NT
1.70
0.95
11.00
11.00
55


15
21
27
20
16
37
33










  358  Bianca Tanna3. Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Female 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Female Long Jump
49. Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Female High Jump
61. Under 10 Female Shot Put
69. Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
19.31
NT
1.45
DNS
DNS
2.90
DNS
1:49.44

34

45


41

28









  410  Arnold Tian44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
28. Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Male Long Jump
50. Under 10 Male Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Male High Jump
70. Under 10 Male Other (Ball Throw)
12. Under 10 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Male 200 Metre Dash
4. Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Male Shot Put
ND
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
NT
20.84
ND
ND
1:59.81
1.77
1.77
0.95
DNS
18.62
NT
NT
DNS

48
15
15
16

41

35











  362  Amy Whalen3. Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Female 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Female Long Jump
49. Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Female High Jump
61. Under 10 Female Shot Put
69. Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
16.84
NT
1.71
1.71
0.90
4.50
DNS
1:44.18

14

17
16
9
12

26









  370  Emily Zhuang3. Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Female 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Female Long Jump
49. Under 10 Female Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Female High Jump
61. Under 10 Female Shot Put
69. Under 10 Female Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
15.18
NT
1.80
1.80
DNS
4.60
DNS
1:34.72

2

6
6

9

12

8

1.50
1.50




  372  Davidson Barrow64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
DNS
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS




















  376  Anson Chan14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
20.09
ND
22.03
DNS
DNS
6:14.18
1.70
1.71
NH
9.00
NT
DNS
67


46
88
34

52
58











  377  Darren Chan14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
26.06
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
31.48
DNS
DNS
NT
5:15.44
1.60
1.30
NH
DNS
5.00
74


81
42
89
61


73










  382  Adam Esmail14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
21.52
ND
18.96
DNS
DNS
4:00.96
2.00
1.59
NH
8.00
NT
DNS
54


37
76
48

57
73











  391  Bek Khamidov14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.50
NH
22.79
DNS
DNS
4:00.43
1.20
1.42
DNS
10.00
NT
DNS
70


36
92
57

48
72











  344  Saphine Lam5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
23.23
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
22.00
DNS
2:22.81
1.54
5:15.06
1.54
DNS
DNS
DNS
52
53

34
34
22
34













  350  Tiffany Luong5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
3:56.56
DNS








12











  395  Jonathan Mak22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
18.75
DNS
DNS
3:28.28
3.15
1.80
NH
DNS
11.00
14.86
NT


21
22
26


42
7
39








2

  396  Jack Maple14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
20.98
ND
ND
NH
18.73
DNS
DNS
5:05.47
1.90
1.80
NT
DNS
7.00
NH
53


41
80
26
66

66











  404  Sameek Sharma14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
22.81
ND
25.72
DNS
DNS
4:17.34
1.90
1.42
NH
12.00
NT
DNS
72


40
80
57

31
79











  406  Yousuf Siddiqi14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
28.09
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
33.85
DNS
DNS
NT
5:41.28
0.40
0.78
NH
DNS
3.00
75


82
45
94
64


75










  414  Daniel Xu14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
14.81
ND
20.81
DNS
DNS
3:47.00
2.00
1.44
NH
12.00
16.30
DNS
64


28
76
55

31
6









3

  374  Jesse Berney14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.87
NH
16.56
35.62
DNS
3:41.81
2.60
1.89
DNS
16.00
NT
NH
28
13

25
50
17

5
41








2


  375  Sinchan Bhatt14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
23.78
ND
NH
ND
ND
22.03
DNS
DNS
5:18.00
1.90
NT
1.59
NH
DNS
8.00
67


43
80
80
48


57










  381  Matthew Early14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
18.46
ND
19.70
DNS
DNS
3:23.52
2.70
1.90
NH
13.00
NT
DNS
59


18
49
14

22
34











  386  Micheal Fung14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
19.12
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
22.62
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1.90
1.61
DNS
15.00
NH
69
44



80
45

10











  342  Anna Kim5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
1:32.81










17











  343  Sara Ko5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
18.78
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
21.21
39.02
1:35.52
1.82
1.82
DNS
DNS
3:45.09
DNS
20
48
20
13
10
10


10











  394  Clinton Luk14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
16.75
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
14.78
DNS
DNS
NT
2:51.90
3.40
2.21
NH
DNS
14.00
5


11
2
11
2


14
4



8

7



  399  Eshan Patel14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
20.21
ND
19.53
DNS
DNS
3:54.93
2.40
1.80
1.05
11.00
NT
DNS
58


33
62
26
5
42
60







1.25



  355  Krystine Pham5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
22.31
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NH
NT
20.31
42.50
1:59.81
1.60
1.60
DNS
DNS
4:40.65
DNS
47
44
28
31
26
26


19











  405  Vineet Sharma14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
17.50
ND
NH
ND
ND
17.74
DNS
DNS
3:53.09
2.90
NT
1.92
1.00
DNS
13.00
46


32
38
18
13
13

22










  408  Rahul Singh14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
DNS
ND
36.27
DNS
DNS
DNS
0.90
0.82
NH
4.00
NT
DNS
76



93
63

74












  363  Kaelan Wolf21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
5:14.59
NT
DNS







21












  364  Lii Sen Wong5. Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Female 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Female Long Jump
51. Under 12 Female Long Jump (Standing)
35. Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Female Shot Put
71. Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
57. Under 12 Female High Jump
24.24
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
23.44
DNS
2:25.12
1.44
1.44
5:31.25
DNS
10.00
DNS
55
58

35
42
41
23

6









0.75

  415  Alex Yang14. Under 12 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Male 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Male Long Jump
52. Under 12 Male Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Male High Jump
72. Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.28
ND
14.80
DNS
DNS
3:08.90
3.30
2.33
1.05
19.00
NT
DNS
6


8
15
1
5
3
16

3


1

10
1.25
6


  360  Bethan Thomas15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
NT
19.00
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
37.12
1:31.31
3.08
1.87
DNS
6.25
9.00
DNS

25
23
15
19
14

6
15








3


  416  Jacob Yau16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
20.78
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
2.20
1.65
1.10
DNS
NT
2:16.15
DNS
4.70


33
27
19

30
23

33










  336  Jorja Berney15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.21
NT
NT
NT
NH
NT
3.40
1.98
7.50
14.00
NT
35.96
1:31.72
DNS
DNS

8
6
3
2
28
18
16



0.25
3
6
7





  380  Tyler Chan16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
17.68
NT
NT
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
3.30
NT
1:18.90
DNS
2.16
1.20
8.80
DNS


16
23
11

10
8
6








0.33
3

  392  Brian Lai16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
15.53
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
3.70
2.48
1.45
DNS
15.52
1:34.97
DNS
9.30


8
2
2

2
20

3


0.50
7
8

8


5
  346  Jessie Lee45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
NT
22.56
3.10
1.93
DNS
4.65
9.00
42.94
1:55.03
DNS
NT
NT
18
12

21
15
30
20


34










  400  Blake Patterson16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Male 800 Metre Run
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
16.18
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
3.70
2.24
NT
1:16.81
DNS
9.30
DNS
1.15


8
6
10
8

3

11


0.50
3

1

5


  407  Zuhair Siddiqi16. Under 14 Male 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Male 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Male Long Jump
54. Under 14 Male Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Male High Jump
74. Under 14 Male Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Male 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Male 400 Metre Run
66. Under 14 Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
DNS
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS


















  368  Chris Yang15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
NT
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND

NT
34.06
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS


10

















  369  Audrey Yeung15. Under 14 Female 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Female Long Jump
53. Under 14 Female Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Female High Jump
73. Under 14 Female Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Female 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Female 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Female 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Female 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
18.46
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
2.82
1.84
DNS
13.00
NT
34.52
1:23.46
DNS
5.70

23
17

4
20
12
9

8




4




1
Total Points:272.83
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.