trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bond Academy

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  170  Oviyan Ananthakumar2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
09.10
NT
NT
ND
23.24
NT
19.35
1:53.40
7.00
NT
4
5
9
20
14

4



  171  Noah Anthonypillai12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
19.51
NT
1:46.62
1.86
1.86
DNS
47

35
7
7




2
2

  172  Sam Anthonypillai10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT










  145  Aurora Alderman3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
19.28
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
NT
16.21
NT
1.60
4.50
1:41.43
1.60
9
10

29
12
23
28







  173  Logan Ballouard12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
19.65
15.40
1:34.65
1.55
1.55
20.00
NT
14
20
31
31
15
26






  176  Bodhi Chew2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
10.71
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
25.04
2:05.52
1.20
10.00
16
19
14
21
14





  194  Adhithyaa Rajaganesh2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
08.35
NT
NT
ND
ND
19.00
NT
19.12
1:30.56
1.20
1.33
18.81
1
4
1
21
10
2

5
10


8
  196  Shashank Reddy2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
ND
ND
26.40
NT
NT
24.43
1.13
6.00
NT
2:19.03

18
15
22
25
23






  198  Lukas Talusan2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
09.75
NT
ND
22.06
ND
NT
19.04
1.70
NT
1.52
7
3
10
9
4

6


5
  191  Matthew Morgenstern2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
09.46
NT
ND
ND
20.87
NT
17.71
2.10
1.64
19.65
5
2
3
2
3

8
5
8
6
  192  Vijay Patel2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.12
NT
NT
ND
26.62
NT
DNS
2:34.66
0.70
NT
18

25
28
26





  197  Rahil Sadruddin48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
ND
09.49
NT
NT
ND
22.28
ND
1.44
NT
22.21
2:12.50
22.00
NT
DNS
7
6
12
21
3
10

2



6


  203  Dabiye Wallace10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
18.28
16.03
DNS
1.67
25.00
18.56
1

1
2
1
10

10
8
10
  148  Noelle Balm1. Under 08 Girls 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Girls Long Jump
47. Under 08 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
17. Under 08 Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Under 08 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
10.25
NT
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
NT
20.24
1:52.62
DNS
1.50
NT
7.00
7
6
11

2

11

3


7


  160  Raaga Mosale1. Under 08 Girls 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
47. Under 08 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
10.42
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
2:02.90
1.30
5.00
9

16
9
18





  164  Ava Sullivan9. Under 08 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Girls Long Jump
47. Under 08 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
20.28
15.65
2:12.84
2.24
1.35
7.00
21.81
1
21
9
8
11
3
10


1

6
  165  Alizba Syed1. Under 08 Girls 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
39. Under 08 Girls Long Jump
67. Under 08 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Girls 100 Metre Dash
47. Under 08 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
09.78
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
NT
NT
23.34
1.50
6.00
NT
1.24
1:44.18
4
11
17
14

10
5






4
  151  Tiana Bergeron1. Under 08 Girls 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Girls Long Jump
47. Under 08 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Girls 100 Metre Dash
09.04
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
18.94
NT
18.72
1:41.06
2.75
1.48
9.00
19.88
1
2
3
3
4
7
1

7
6
6
5
1
10
  158  Fallon McGroarty1. Under 08 Girls 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Girls Long Jump
47. Under 08 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
09.29
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.10
1:35.48
2.40
1.50
12.00
3
5
1
5
2
2

4
10
4
7
7
  193  Antonis Polyzotis12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS










  201  Victor Tirca4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
20.59
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
NT
12.91
NT
DNS
24.00
1:27.65
24.00
33
1


7
11
7

10


1.50

1.50
  178  Boston Didine12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
17.15
14.26
1:21.43
1.83
29.00
27.00
18.87
4
3
9
3
3
6
5
6

6
6
3
  184  Andrew Kim12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
DNS
19.16
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
46











  157  Helen Kwan11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
18.13
NT
1.74
1.74
3.50
26

14
13
28





  169  Aisling Waterson11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
NT
NT
ND
NT
ND
16.61
NT
1.52
1:33.37
1.52
13

40
10
39





  147  Alexandra Balm3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
19.91
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
17.71
NT
1.80
1.80
3.80
10.00
1:35.24
16
22

6
6
24
20
14



1.50
1.50



  149  Jessica Beauchamp3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
19.15
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
ND
18.98
16.05
NT
1.70
1.70
12.00
1:22.34
4.60
4
8

18
17
13
2
9
5
1




8

  152  Maude Craig3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
20.09
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
15.71
NT
1.70
1.70
4.20
8.00
1:40.02
17
3

18
17
18
30
20

6






  154  Samantha Fagan3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
21.31
NT
NT
ND
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.53
NT
1.65
1:40.00
1.65
3.20
9.00
25
36

25
19
24
36
27








  155  Avery Francis11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
18.93
NT
1.55
1.55
3.60
DNS
30

35
34
25







  166  Samia Syed11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
23.18
NT
DNS
10.00
DNS
4.20
58


20

18






  167  Cassandra Tzvolos3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
18.91
NT
ND
NT
ND
18.34
16.23
DNS
1:26.88
3.30
3
12

5
34
6


4

  168  Bathan Wallace3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
19.38
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
15.94
NT
1.74
1.74
4.95
17.00
1:18.12
10
5

14
13
4
4
1

4



5
4.50
10
  185  Rithik Kumanan22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
18.24
35.18
1:35.12
2.40
1.64
11.00
NT
10
23
62
44
42
29






  204  Kyle Yep14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
18.37
15.86
35.72
2.75
8.00
NT
19
15
47
57
32





  163  Shreya Srikanth5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
18.40
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
16.84
35.97
1.90
1.90
NH
15
18
8
5
5



1
3.50
3.50

  150  Ella Bergeron5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
19.96
NT
NT
NT
ND
NH
ND
NT
17.48
DNS
1:29.81
DNS
0.95
5.00
29
26

7

15
38



2



  162  Sandra Raymond13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
21.53
1:34.78
DNS
9.00
3:20.43
4.60
52
12

14
3
7




6
1
  199  Alexander Tighe14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
NH
ND
16.95
40.84
1:40.52
3:49.09
2.90
NH
7.00
34
31
32
29
38

66







  183  Adam Izziet22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
48.34
1:50.46
1.48
2.90
7.00
40
37
54
20
66





  181  Jaideep Gill44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
1.44
41.52
1:41.31
1.44
5.00
12.00
91
33
33
55
9
31






  177  Christian Delgado22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
37.21
1:28.93
DNS
2.25
4.60
8.00
18
16

68
13
57






  189  Declan McGroarty14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
16.56
37.81
2.80
1.86
NH
15.00
28
22
45
20

10






  156  Allison Jang43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
ND
NH
17.90
NT
NT
ND
DNS
0.95
NT
16.04
34.28
10.00

15
10
7
5
6



2
4
0.75
  146  Micheala Bachoumis5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
17.75
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.37
16.42
35.28
2.05
2.05
6.15
11.00
6
12
7
3
3
1
4
3

2
6
6
9
4.50
  153  Joanne Elliot43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
ND
18.37
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
2.08
NT
17.04
36.59
2.08
5.90
11.00
1
14
20
12
1
3
4
10



10
6
4.50
  180  Preston Gayle14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
ND
NH
ND
14.47
11.39
28.09
1:08.03
4.20
1.25
16.00
14.38
1
1
1
1
2
5
1
10
10
10
10
8
2
10
  188  Antonio Maxwell-Rivera14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
19.37
NH
17.55
45.52
3.20
9.00
NT
NH
42
38
17
52
48







  202  Alexander Tzovolos30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
16.18
1:15.34
3.50
5.60
18.00
13.59
31.03
15.78
3
8
4
4
2
2
3
6
1
5
5
8
8
6
  179  Andreas Garcia22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
37.34
1:29.57
3:06.09
2.90
1.65
19
17
7
38
43


2


  182  Lukas Heemsoth14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
15.18
1:21.91
2:55.87
3.35
13.00
5.50
10
9
3
14
22
5


6


4
  174  Samuel Ballouard22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
40.28
1:45.02
3:34.31
1.67
6.00
12.00
30
34
23
39
2
31




8

  187  Egan Magee16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
NH
ND
15.81
ND
16.73
DNS
3.71
NH
13.00
16.00
8.65
14

7

14
4
7


2


5
2
  195  Rishi Ramanan16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
15.12
NT
ND
NH
ND
NT
14.22
30.68
15.54
1:09.65
3.80
NH
17.00
2:50.97
4
2
3
3
5

8
6
5
8
6
6
4

0.50
3
  200  Jaiden TimPow46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
15.84
4.14
14.97
DNS
2.50
8.05
14.00
16.16
2
7

1
8
10
6
8
2

10
1

3
  190  David McPhadden16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
NH
14.41
NT
ND
ND
14.68
27.34
4.46
1.50
15.12
2:26.38
23.00
11.20
6
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
10
10
10
10
10
7
10
  175  Austin Bates16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
15.68
DNS
1.15
6.95
18.00
1:05.15
2:31.02
11

11
19
6
1
2




2.50
10
8
  186  Ben Kwan16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
16.06
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1.30
9.80
14.00
NT
1:09.28
2:37.90


3
2
10
9
2
4


5.50
8


8
5
  161  Chika Osigwe23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
31.44
DNS
1.05
8.50
10.00
1:11.34
2:30.00
1

6
1
13
1
1
10

1.20
10

10
9
  159  Paris McGroarty45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
NT
NT
ND
2.60
9.00
1:27.31
2:35.00
5.65
26
15
11
6
9



2

Total Points:736.95
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.