trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Humberside Montessori

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  230  Maya Aguilar5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
20.15
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
18.01
39.72
1:36.90
1.57
1.57
NH
7.00
DNS
3.05
32
30
24
15
30
30

25

34










  274  Noah Barker14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
17.91
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
35.62
1:19.84
NT
3:09.58
2.83
1.69
1.05
16.00
DNS

13
5
24
9
44
37
5
5



4




1.25
2

  231  Samantha Bray3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
22.09
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
20.32
NT
1.52
1.52
0.90
3.60
13.00
2:22.12
28
44

40
39
9
25
8
41







0.20

  233  Aubrey Campbell3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
20.15
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
17.54
NT
1.57
1.57
DNS
12.00
1:35.90
DNS
19
21

33
32

13
15










  235  Mackenzie Cruz69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
ND
20.43
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
DNS
NT
16.15
NT
1.82
1.82
0.90
4.90
1:37.87

20
9

2
2
9
5
16




7
7

3.50

  237  Maia Falcitelli5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
20.03
38.31
DNS
1.60
1.60
DNS
DNS
DNS
3.10

43
17

26
26



32










  238  Vanessa Field17. Under 08 Girls 100 Metre Dash
5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
NT
21.52
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
NT
19.28
43.87
1:42.28
3:50.72
1.71
1.71
DNS
7.00
3.10

44
40
30
19
11
18
18

25
32











  239  Sofia Finelli3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
20.68
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
16.03
NT
1.62
1.62
DNS
4.30
DNS
DNS
21
7

27
26

14



2







  278  Elliot Friesen14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
18.90
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
16.98
NT
40.06
1:38.46
DNS
3.13
1.74
NH
DNS
10.00
35
42
29
29

23
33


48










  240  Quinn Gentile3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
19.40
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
NT
1.82
1.82
DNS
1:25.15
18.00
5.50
11


2
2

4
3
1



7
7

5
6
10
  281  Robin Green12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
20.41
ND
15.75
NT
1:38.84
1.78
1.78
1.00
DNS
NT
DNS
19

26
14
14
9

31










  244  Ciara Hunter3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
16.31
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
NH
ND
ND
19.40
16.95
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
7.00
7
16






35
2








  285  Jacob Jaskolka12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.44
ND
14.43
NT
1:20.69
2.03
2.03
1.10
24.00
17.12
24.00
5

2
1
1
3
7
2
7
4

8
10
10
6
1.50
8
1.50
  248  Enid Kholer5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
17.87
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
19.44
36.46
1:31.78
1.80
1.80
NH
4.60
10.00
3:18.90
9
41
10
9
11
11

7
6
2







1
0.75
8
  249  Holly Kholer5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
19.72
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
17.21
39.62
1:32.43
1.78
1.78
1.00
7.00
3:34.65
4.80
27
24
22
10
13
13
6
25
8
5






0.67

1
3.50
  250  Alexandra Ledas5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
22.62
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NH
NT
21.49
42.81
2:01.68
1.60
1.60
4.40
7.00
4:08.15
1.00
51
50
29
32
26
26
10
25
14
6









0.67
  251  Chloe Mac3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
19.68
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
NH
ND
ND
NT
17.00
NT
1.81
1.81
DNS
1.10
3.60
DNS
13
18

4
4

3
25




4.50
4.50

6


  252  Kate MacDonald3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
DNS
NT
1.66
1.66
DNS
DNS
DNS
5.40



24
23



2








8
  287  Jack Malone12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
18.00
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
14.77
NT
1:22.02
NT
1.90
1.90
1.15
DNS
DNS
9

4
9
5
5
2




5

3.50
3.50
8


  288  Marc Masgoret12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
21.78
ND
17.29
NT
1:41.37
1.70
1.70
0.95
13.00
NT
13.00
32

29
21
20
16
29
41
26









  254  Maya McNabb5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
18.65
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
17.76
39.02
DNS
1.90
1.90
NH
3.00
DNS
DNS
17
27
20

5
5

36






3.50
3.50




  289  Grant Patel14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
21.00
ND
NH
ND
19.91
DNS
DNS
DNS
2.13
1.28
NT
DNS
NH
DNS
60



74
62
67













  290  Luca Pileggi12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
21.18
16.49
NT
1:48.93
1.54
1.54
0.94
13.00
13.00
NT
26

39
34
33
35
26
29
40









  259  Evelyne Quick5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
2.07
2.07
DNS
DNS
DNS





2
2








8
8



  260  Eva Rene-Gougeon5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
19.06
DNS
DNS
1.71
1.71
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS

36


18
18














  264  Veronica Shirokova5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
18.66
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NH
NT
16.41
DNS
1:37.24
DNS
DNS
4.30
10.00
3:29.90
1.05
18
11

16


13
6
6
2







0.75
3
5.75
  266  Meagan Simao5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
NH
ND
ND
NT
17.38
DNS
DNS
1.77
1.77
DNS
0.95
4.30
7.00

25


15
15

15
13
25










  295  Benjamin Smith14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
18.34
ND
15.77
36.50
1:26.52
3:12.81
2.90
1.78
1.05
15.00
NT
DNS
16
16
14
11
38
31
5
10
31







1.25



  267  Sophia Smith3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
19.12
NT
1.81
1.81
DNS
DNS
10.00
DNS

32

4
4


20




4.50
4.50




  296  Matthew Stasiw14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.52
ND
19.06
45.09
1:54.43
4:01.62
3.65
1.41
NH
7.00
NT
DNS
56
36
39
38
4
59

66
19





5





  298  Drew Tsiptsis14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.30
NH
18.34
DNS
DNS
DNS
3.04
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
1.00
52



29



70
13










  302  Nigel Wright14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
22.31
ND
NH
ND
ND
14.63
DNS
DNS
DNS
3.40
NT
1.96
1.00
13.00
DNS
4



11
77
9
13
22

5









  232  Delia Bugada3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
24.02
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
19.79
NT
1.39
1.39
DNS
DNS
DNS
1:56.41
35
41

49
47



33









  275  Xander Chin14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
17.31
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
15.90
34.75
NT
1:21.81
DNS
3.53
2.10
NH
DNS
DNS
20
8
17
8

7
5




1

1

2
4



  276  Wyatt Davison14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
20.06
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
1.95
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS




78



56











  277  Mateo Flores-Salinas14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
21.24
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
2.48
DNS
NH
DNS
NT
DNS




57



69











  279  Kieran Garces14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
NT
22.24
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
17.53
44.34
1:45.03
3:52.06
NT
2.25
1.41
NH
DNS
9.00
41
34
35
31
76
68
59


52










  280  Sava Glavan14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
DNS
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
2.88
1.58
NH
14.00
NT
DNS




43
50

14












  241  Ivy Gournis3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS


















  242  Sophia Greco5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
18.00
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
NH
ND
NT
17.19
36.25
1:27.72
1.70
1.70
3:33.96
4.00
1.05
3.00
11
23
9
4
20
20
7
46
2
36



5


2

5.75

  282  Adrian Grocott14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
17.15
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
15.40
32.72
1:15.03
2:51.03
NT
3.10
1.80
NH
DNS
DNS
11
5
2
1
15
25
26




4
8
10






  283  Noah Grogan12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
23.28
22.49
NT
2:06.15
1.57
1.57
0.95
12.00
12.00
NT
54

50
30
30
16
29
32
46









  243  Simone Hedley3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS


















  284  Paul Hindoian14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.62
NH
DNS
DNS
1:37.21
DNS
3.60
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
NH


27

6



21





3





  246  Ela Jamal5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS




















  247  Nadia Junyk5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
18.93
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
17.98
DNS
1:53.59
1.79
1.79
1.05
5.00
DNS
2.60
23
29

27
12
12
2
38

40






5.75



  286  Aris Kanellopoulos14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
14.56
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
16.18
16.15
35.21
1:23.46
2:59.31
3.10
1.80
1.05
DNS
11.00
24
4
11
11
5
25
26
5

42

5


4


1.25


  253  Mattea Matos-Bennett3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
21.21
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
ND
ND
NT
17.99
NT
1.64
1.64
0.85
DNS
14.00
4.10
24
24

26
25
15

7
20







2

  256  Trinity Munro5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
23.52
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
21.49
52.88
DNS
1.52
1.52
NH
7.00
5:42.22
3.00
53
50
34

36
36

25
24
36










  291  Owen Polley12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
23.81
ND
NH
ND
ND
16.02
NT
1:46.15
1.72
NT
1.72
DNS
DNS
DNS
21

33
17
49
17












  261  Kayla Rysinski5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS




















  294  Jonah Schwartz12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
19.02
17.30
NT
1:33.06
1.91
1.91
1.00
12.00
12.00
NT
33

17
4
4
9
29
32
19



5
5




  263  Leila Shahzamani-Griggs5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
NH
ND
ND
NT
16.31
DNS
DNS
1.70
1.70
DNS
0.90
7.00
4.00

9


20
20

18
25
16










  268  Mila Stefanovic5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS




















  297  Freddy Sulowski14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
19.37
ND
15.56
DNS
1:33.59
3:20.56
2.60
1.60
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
13

21
15
50
46


48











  269  Gabriella Vaccaro5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
17.14
41.21
DNS
1.69
1.69
NH
7.00
DNS
3.50

22
27

23
23

25

23










  270  Emma Vogtle5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
18.12
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
16.07
38.28
1:29.15
1.87
1.87
1.00
DNS
5.00
3:20.78
12
8
16
6
8
8
6

38
4

1

3
0.50
0.50
0.67


5
  299  Andre Vujovic14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
20.00
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
2.92
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS




35



54











  272  Colleen Witzel-Milan43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
NH
ND
21.59
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
1.70
1.70
NH
7.00
NT
19.26
40.12
1:54.06
4:41.65
3.55
20
20

25
45
39
25
28
20
22










  273  Kalyna Yarosh3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
21.81
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
21.08
NT
1.53
1.53
0.85
DNS
8.00
1:55.65
27
46

39
38
15

30
32









  234  Jordan Clarke73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.56
NT
NT
NT
11.00
NT
2.60
1.81
DNS
6.50
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
9

26
19

5
8








4




  236  Tess Da15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.84
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
1.90
DNS
DNS
NT
34.62
DNS
DNS
DNS


13


12
16













  245  Olesia Hussar15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
19.46
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
2.95
DNS
1.00
DNS
NT
37.68
1:39.44
DNS
DNS

21

11

31
25
18












  255  Venus Mottaghyyan15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS




















  257  Alessia Pileggi15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
NT
19.24
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
33.02
1:51.44
DNS
3.07
1.68
NH
8.00
3.50

29
5
19

20
22

22
27


4







  258  Amelia Quick59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
NH
ND
NT
ND
ND
DNS
NT
NT
NT
ND
DNS
8.00
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
4.80

22







17










  292  Xavier Rezza16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
16.37
NT
NT
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
1:15.24
DNS
2.48
1.30
7.40
DNS



11
6

2
3
16





3

7
5.50


  293  George Savitsky16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.37
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
3.45
2.19
1.15
14.00
NT
1:18.69
DNS
7.65


13
8
11
10
22
10

11



0.50






  262  Zoya Shahzamani15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS




















  265  Madelyn Simao15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.81
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
4.80
7.00
DNS



11



17
25







9



  300  Evan Warner16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
17.09
NT
NT
16.28
DNS
2.90
2.05
1.10
5.00
13.00
NT
1:20.88
DNS
13

24
13
19
31
14
19
13











  271  Ella Webber15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS




















  301  Nicolas Wit16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
22.40
NT
NT
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
2.80
NT
1:53.84
DNS
1.70
1.00
5.25
DNS


26
32
22

26
24
30











Total Points:341.71
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.