Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brooklin High School
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1927
Ethan McLean-Giancoulas
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.89
12.27
5
3
4
6
1920
Jake Hanks
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.27
7
2
1911
Jackson Colquhoun
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.32
12.66
5.84
2
8
1
8
1
10
1935
Jack Wierzbicki
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:04.70
6:48.77
2
1
8
10
1915
Jacob D'Silva
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:48.67
10:33.65
16
7
2
1917
Alexander Fass
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
25.51
11.35
6
8
3
1
1925
Amberle MacDonald
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
1919
Jaden Gilbert
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
4.88
13.75
1
7
10
2
1931
Konstantina Pavlopoulos
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
1932
Anna Potvin
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
4:53.32
7:59.43
2:30.15
2
2
4
8
8
5
1936
Madelin Winters
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
4.15
12.91
7
5
1.50
4
1903
Emily Alty
97.
Senior Female Shot Put
84.
Senior Female Discus Throw
76.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
9.46
33.26
25.74
3
1
3
6
10
6
1924
Kazuki LaMorre
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:06.55
10:46.21
9
10
1916
Maya Elliott
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
92.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
6:18.87
13:10.54
19.13
5
6
3
4
3
6
1928
Emma Nagy
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
7:08.14
3:23.57
8
7
1
2
1908
McCaley Campbell
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
1906
Sydney Best
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
3:34.21
9
1913
Sophia Cowley
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
67.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
5:25.04
11:36.84
3
2
6
8
1909
Damien Chen
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
1907
Kierran Bratton
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
11:17.90
7
2
1934
Logan Sceisa
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.33
22
1923
Jaylen Kondell
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.55
2
8
1914
Alec Drummond
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:22.56
2:39.17
11:56.37
17
18
11
1933
Reyne Rodrigues
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1910
Paige Chiusolo
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
1930
Jenessa Patrick
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.19
4
5
1929
Jade Patrick
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
1918
Monet Fisher
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:05.59
2:56.46
4
12
5
1926
Teagan Marks
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:34.69
12
1921
Ella Jackson
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
5:06.11
2:24.74
5.07
1
1
2
10
10
8
1912
Olivia Connelly
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
1922
Meg Jackson
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
55.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
4:55.67
2:23.91
4
2
5
8
1904
Luca Antonucci
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
89.
Midget Male Discus Throw
35.93
32.36
3
1
6
10
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Brooklin "A"
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Brooklin "A"
49.87
1
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kurtus Baldeo
Total Points:
232.5
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en