Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bloor - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
30
Sam Feldman
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
49.04
1
10
24
Quinn Lee
70.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
24.35
5
4
36
Connor Tessier
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
30.52
DNS
9
21
Alexis DiGuiseppe
74.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
31
Muneeb Irshad
75.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
32
Matthew Mitchell
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.93
DNS
8
1
37
Bryce Warren
20.
Novice Male 800 Metre Dash
67.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
2:11.70
28.21
2
5
8
4
28
Moses Aidoo
10.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
9:28.65
2:19.05
3
10
6
38
Fuzo Yoshikawa
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:02.34
42
22
Emily Huynh
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
2:53.41
7
2
27
Estelle Scott
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
2:47.20
8
1
26
Hannah Marshall
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
2:55.80
15
33
Orco Parvez
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.29
1:01.61
33
26
20
Olivia Chi
27.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:13.92
18
23
Shikawna Joseph
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
14.93
14.74
12
34
Joseph Searcy
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:45.19
22
25
Aissatou Leye
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
17.36
62
29
Adrian Banal
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
13.19
19
35
Warren Suklal
71.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
40.01
3
6
1064
Edward He
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
15.88
NT
66
1066
Jelani Diseko
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.25
16
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:03.86
17
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
42
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en