trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Governor Simcoe-St. Catharines

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  147  Ryan Beauregard42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
52. Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  145  Allison Addy45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53. Junior Female Long Jump
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  146  Violet Bannerman3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  148  Cameron Burgess72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
84. Senior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
NT
ND




  149  Shawn Carr65. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85. Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  150  Cole Ciceran14. Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18. Midget Male High Jump
22. Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND






  151  Nathan D'Costa92. Senior Male Discus Throw
94. Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  152  Sierra Dykstra67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79. Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
87. Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  153  Ivan Fernandez74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  154  Mia Friesen77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85. Senior Female Long Jump
87. Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  169  Denis Tzvetkov46. Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54. Junior Male Long Jump
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND






  156  Maddox Harrison6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  166  Gabrielle Rodney-Calliste3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  159  Riley Lamont70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  170  Samuel Unruh70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82. Senior Male High Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND






  160  Raymond Lin90. Senior Male Shot Put
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  161  Caitlin Makins7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  162  Emma McDougall85. Senior Female Long Jump
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  163  Tristan McDougall28. Midget Male Discus Throw
30. Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  164  Kanice McLean121. Wheelchair Female Shot Put
107. Wheelchair Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
ND
NT




  167  Paige Smith71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  168  Caitlin Taylor57. Junior Female Shot Put
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  158  Nathan Kowcun14. Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18. Midget Male High Jump
24. Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND






  155  Remy Gavanac68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80. Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86. Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  165  Nadia Parhizgar45. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  157  Keyontae Hart58. Junior Male Shot Put
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:22:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en