trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Almaguin Highlands - S. River

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  14  Aidan Anger52. Junior Boys Pole Vault
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
2.95
41.14
1
1
10
10
  16  Ian Cogan6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:01.11
2:18.56
DNS
6
2

1
8

  17  Andy Coleman58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
13.04
42.39
35.89
1
1
4
10
10
4
  3  Alissa Cottrell17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
1.20
3.48
19.52
5
13
3
1

6
  18  Conor Eastaugh30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
SCR
SCR
0.60
35.32


12
5



2
  4  Katelyn Eastaugh3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
16.67

3

6
  5  Zoe Folliott1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
14.77
1.30
0.36
8
2
26

8

  20  David Gordier50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
1.71
ND
11.81
2

2
8

8
  19  Danny Gordier70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
57.31
5.25
10.88
6
12
6
1

1
  7  Lien Gosbee1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
15.87
2.60
13
25


  8  Brandy Hughes25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
10.21
25.68
1
1
10
10
  22  Dominique Leblanc26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
SCR
SCR




  21  Nathan Jeffery80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:06.59
58.46
3
8
6

  24  Matt Ouelette4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
26.25
58.82
SCR
3
1

6
10

  25  Zach Ouelette72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:36.96
5:19.21
11:56.86
11
8
8



  26  Sam Pauley4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
26.65
16.83
47.25
4
1
1
4
10
10
  27  Jevin Ronholm26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
8.12
24.47
FOUL
6
2

1
8

  11  Casandra Truchon41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:02.90
13:04.95
4
4
4
4
  2  Kandace Butson47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
59.20
14.69
3
9
6

  9  Brittney Moss33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS

DNS






  6  Ashley Gaudreau9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DNS
SCR
SCR






  13  Owen Adams8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2:37.82
5:51.10
4.28
16
16
13



  12  Fiona Weaver89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
8.67
30.53
29.74
4
2
3
4
8
6
  28  Bradly Smith8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:36.51
5:16.12
11:33.28
13
7
6


1
  1  Lilly Bruneau17. Midget Girls High Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
1.20
17.38
5
5
1
2
  23  Brody Murphy58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
10.75
31.07
27.36
5
6
11
2
1

  10  Tiffany Rennie59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
18.77
23.75
3
2
6
8
  15  Teaghan Ashby2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
13.65
29.33
22.39
15
13
9



Total Points:222
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 8:54:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.