Meet Info
Investors Group Track Classic
May 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Almaguin Highlands - S. River
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
14
Aidan Anger
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
2.95
41.14
1
1
10
10
16
Ian Cogan
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
1:01.11
2:18.56
DNS
6
2
1
8
17
Andy Coleman
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
13.04
42.39
35.89
1
1
4
10
10
4
3
Alissa Cottrell
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
1.20
3.48
19.52
5
13
3
1
6
18
Conor Eastaugh
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
SCR
SCR
0.60
35.32
12
5
2
4
Katelyn Eastaugh
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
16.67
3
6
5
Zoe Folliott
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.77
1.30
0.36
8
2
26
8
20
David Gordier
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
1.71
ND
11.81
2
2
8
8
19
Danny Gordier
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
57.31
5.25
10.88
6
12
6
1
1
7
Lien Gosbee
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.87
2.60
13
25
8
Brandy Hughes
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
10.21
25.68
1
1
10
10
22
Dominique Leblanc
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
SCR
SCR
21
Nathan Jeffery
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:06.59
58.46
3
8
6
24
Matt Ouelette
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.25
58.82
SCR
3
1
6
10
25
Zach Ouelette
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:36.96
5:19.21
11:56.86
11
8
8
26
Sam Pauley
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
26.65
16.83
47.25
4
1
1
4
10
10
27
Jevin Ronholm
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
8.12
24.47
FOUL
6
2
1
8
11
Casandra Truchon
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
6:02.90
13:04.95
4
4
4
4
2
Kandace Butson
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
59.20
14.69
3
9
6
9
Brittney Moss
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
6
Ashley Gaudreau
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
SCR
SCR
13
Owen Adams
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2:37.82
5:51.10
4.28
16
16
13
12
Fiona Weaver
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
8.67
30.53
29.74
4
2
3
4
8
6
28
Bradly Smith
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:36.51
5:16.12
11:33.28
13
7
6
1
1
Lilly Bruneau
17.
Midget Female High Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
1.20
17.38
5
5
1
2
23
Brody Murphy
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.75
31.07
27.36
5
6
11
2
1
10
Tiffany Rennie
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
18.77
23.75
3
2
6
8
15
Teaghan Ashby
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.65
29.33
22.39
15
13
9
Total Points:
222
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 8:54:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en