trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Blaisdale Montessori School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  92  Ben Edney12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
NT
18.72
ND
ND
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS

15








  36  Maya Henville3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
21.76
DNS
2.90
6.00

50

41
38





  86  Zackary Boychyn12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.93
15.41
1.79
1.79
18.00
19.00
NT
15
12
13
17
18
29






  46  Graycen Mountaine3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
25.72
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.45
DNS
4.90
13.00
37
35

5
8



3.50
0.20
  109  Keaton McKenzie42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
ND
ND
1.21
12.00
42
32


  32  Elizabeth Dominguez11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
NT
ND
ND
19.68
4.25
12.00
39
17
13



  63  Sianna Sanghera3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1:41.62




24





  99  Dominic Kerr12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
16.62
1:53.87
DNS
DNS
DNS
28
43








  80  Zainidin Arshad12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
20.15
15.32
21.00
NT
13
13
30



  29  Sophie Crane3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
22.28
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.72
1.68
1.68
4.00
13.00
30
40
23
22
21
8





0.20
  101  Young Jae Kim12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
NT
NT
ND
DNS
1:58.59
DNS

46




  96  Fayez Hamoui12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
21.12
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.71
NT
DNS
DNS
25.00
25.00
0.90
29
38


4
4
36




4
4

  15  Kate Aiken3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
19.72
NT
ND
NT
17.35
DNS
14
19




  22  Dena Brissett11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
DNS


  43  Lauren McEldon11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
17.97
23

  125  Cameron Sailsman12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
18.22
14.71
1:22.59
NT
7
5
12
2
4

  61  Shivana Ramesh3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
DNS
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS








  49  Lauren Nicholas3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
23.43
ND
ND
NT
DNS
2.90
34

41



  75  Amane White3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
20.93
ND
ND
NT
NT
DNS
3.30
1:40.43
22

34
22




  24  Lindsey Brown3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
19.87
NT
NT
1:34.56
15
11


  66  Chloe Rae Smith11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
19.56
38

  138  Rayden Zelenka12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
15.60
1.81
1.81
DNS
1:47.09
18
9
10

36





  72  Dorothy Wang11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
NT
ND
ND
ND
18.90
1.50
1.50
DNS
29
43
42





  123  Dylan Rana12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.30
DNS
DNS
16.00
16.00
51


21
19





  39  Zoe Li3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
DNS
ND
NH
ND
NT
1.78
0.95
4.30

10
6
14


2

  19  Maegan Bell3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
ND
NT
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
19.26
1.80
1:29.18
1.80
1.00
4.30
12.00

33
6
7
6
4
14
13


1.50
2
1.50
4.50


  106  Aiden Matheson12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NH
23.46
ND
DNS
1:47.90
0.95
NT
9.00

37
16
48
37





  16  Audrey Apolinario11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
NT
ND
ND
ND
22.11
1.40
1.40
10.00
53
48
46
20




  28  Sacha Corbie11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
NT
ND
NH
ND
19.84
DNS
DNS
9.00
42


27




  115  Emile Piche12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
18.12
17.51
1:37.37
1.73
1.73
1.00
DNS
DNS
NT
38
24
16
16
9


11








  121  Rayyan Rafiq28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
18.28
ND
1:46.43
1.72
1.72
1.00
NT
18.00
34
17
17
9
13
17






  74  Sanya Weeraswriya3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
DNS
NH
ND
NT
NT
DNS
2.10
2:07.46


51
38




  60  Hanaan Rahman3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
22.39
DNS
2.30
8.00

55

49
30





  34  Abigail Gergley3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
ND
ND
NT
22.46
DNS
DNS

56






  120  Ibrahim Qureshi12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
NT
ND
ND
23.31
4.00
4.00
56
39
43



  35  Kayla Henry5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
17.15
NT
NT
ND
ND
16.72
15.10
33.15
1.96
1.96
4
4
3
4
4
5
5
6
5
5
  70  Iza Trent5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
18.75
NT
NT
NT
15.01
1:31.20
19
3
8

6
1
  64  Serena Singh5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
17.78
NT
NT
16.12
14.97
1:18.41
2
2
1
8
8
10
  131  Mekhael Thaha14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NH
ND
18.59
ND
15.82
1.00
DNS
NT
DNS
18
13

36






  69  Ryan Thompson5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
18.28
NT
ND
NH
NT
16.87
DNS
1.00
13
19

6



0.67
  79  Julian Apolinario14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.99
1.80
1.51
DNS
DNS
55
86
52







  65  Maya Sinha13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
20.32
1.51
3.45
45
37
24



  31  Loralei D'Mello45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
16.06
4.00
2.26

13.56
1
1

1
10
10

10
  77  Alysha Yu5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
21.14
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
20.96
DNS
1.56
1.56
3.65
6.00
42
47

31
31
21
36







  71  Anna Vasilianu5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
19.46
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
16.65
38.37
1.78
1.78
1.00
8.00
26
15
18
13
13
6
20





0.67

  67  Alisha Thaha5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
22.43
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
22.22
1.35
1.35
3.20
5.00
49
54
44
43
27
38






  42  Alison Mathers13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
NT
ND
ND
NH
16.40
1.87
1.87
1.00
10
8
8
6

0.50
0.50
0.67
  91  Liam Duggan44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
ND
NT
NT
18.62
ND
1.82
15.65
1:19.34
NT
1.82
85
14
4
38
22


5


  103  Ethan Layne6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
17.59
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
16.88
DNS
1.93
14.00
20
33

12
14





  89  Nathan Davidson14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
ND
16.02
DNS
DNS
20.00
22


1



9
  129  Lyle Smith6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
20.06
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
26.93
DNS
DNS
DNS
56
73








  27  Kayla Christou13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
NT
ND
ND
22.97
1.45
1.45
56
41
40



  133  Liam Walsh14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
20.78
20.37
NT
63
65


  78  Caleb Amah14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
16.90
16.03
1:20.68
DNS
13.00
NT
23
6

22
13

3



  59  Jasmine Rahaman13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.34
1.60
1.60
10.00
3.30
49
26
26
6
26



0.75

  21  Kathryn Beresford5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
20.37
NT
ND
ND
NT
18.13
1.56
1.56
37
33
31
31




  118  Austin Pollard12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
18.87
ND
21.46
DNS
25.00
NT
25.00
53

4
17
4


4

4
  38  Nalynie Krishnamoorthy3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
25.75
DNS
2.40
10.00

59

48
20





  93  Benjamin Edney12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
22.68
18.74
DNS
10.00
10.00
NT
42

36
40
44





  41  Caitlin Marche3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
24.31
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
26.37
DNS
2.30
4.00
36
60

49
42





  68  Leyana Thaha3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
DNS
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
21.38
DNS
3.10
7.00

47

38
35





  30  Brooke Cvitkovic3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
18.15
NT
1.70
1.70
0.90
3.50
11.00
2:08.00

27

18
17
9
28
17
39









  47  Briah Nagtalon3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
23.15
NT
1.43
1.43
DNS
6.00
2:08.85
1.90

57

47
45

38
40
53









  51  Kenadie O'Hearn3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
21.84
NT
1.60
1.60
0.85
2.80
7.00
1:54.72

51

29
28
15
45
35
31









  130  Eddie Teng12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
25.43
NH
20.32
NT
2:12.09
DNS
DNS
6.00
6.00
NT
0.95
50

51


38
42
53
16









  116  Eric Pitt12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
16.40
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
23

















  127  Andrew Sideris20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
19.84
NT
DNS
16.00
NT


21
28




  95  Andrew Goraichy12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
22.81
ND
ND
17.39
NT
1:55.00
DNS
DNS
0.95
NT
15.00
15.00
36

44


16
45
23
20









  84  Logan Baraniuk12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
17.69
15.22
NT
1:29.12
DNS
DNS
1.05
22.00
18.00
18.09
11

12


4
10
20
4





3


5
  117  Mitchell Pogue12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
24.81
ND
16.53
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
14.00
NT
14.00
27





26
52
23









  110  Tonios Mehanna12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
16.90
ND
14.72
NT
1:23.34
DNS
DNS
1.05
25.00
19.18
25.00
8

6


4
4
7
4
1

3


3
4
2
4
  122  Ethan Rajan12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
18.97
NT
1:32.24
DNS
DNS
45

16







  113  Kaelan Nguyen12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
18.72
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
14.17
NT
NT
1:23.56
2.00
2.00
0.90
DNS
DNS
3
15

7
2
2
36


6


2
8
8



  90  Dylan Desai12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
18.80
1.36
1.36
0.90
19.00
19.00
44
41
40
36
16
18






  54  Jessica Paraskevopoulos69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
ND
21.37
NT
ND
ND
ND
11.00
NT
21.56
1.55
1.55
4.80
17
26
49
35
34
7





2
  83  Stiles Banfield12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
NT
ND
ND
ND
22.73
1.46
1.46
10.00
55
38
37
40




  81  Shaan Athwal20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
19.37
NT
NT
1.61
1.61
0.95
DNS
22.00
NT
1:33.75

27
27
16

10
24
19








  55  Alana Parrage3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27.24
ND
ND
ND
NT
1.05
2.50
8.00
38
48
47
30




  134  Mathias Warwick22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NH
ND
17.90
NT
DNS
1:21.37
1.10
DNS
NT
2:56.40

7
3

22
4

2
5.50


5
  53  Alison Oudit5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
20.43
NT
NT
ND
NH
ND
NT
18.08
1:46.21
DNS
0.90
DNS
38
32
22

18







  108  Jack McIntyre6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
19.63
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
DNS
2.76
1.95
NH
14.00
51

46
10

14






  85  Caleb Berkeley14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
NH
ND
DNS
ND
17.91
44.56
3:22.21
2.22
NH
8.00
NT
DNS
48
35
17
70

57










  23  Selah Brookes5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.97
NT
NT
14.59
13.93
28.00
1
1
1
10
10
10
  112  Myles Morgan72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
ND
17.90
NT
14.00
NT
1:25.15
14
22
13



  33  Gabrielle Forbes-Cultess43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
1.50
1.50
6.15
8.00

38
37
1
20



9


  136  Lucien Williams22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
16.15
32.41
3.39
1.84
15.52
3
13
21
2
6


8
  107  Rory McCulloch12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
NT
ND
NH
18.06
ND
15.28
1.79
1.00
NT
DNS
12
12
9
10






  126  Alexander Sansoucy4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
19.00
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
19.81
NT
1:37.81
1.81
1.81
1.05
21.00
21.00
18
49

25
9
10
4
13
13






3


  128  Sajan Siraharan12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NH
ND
16.06
15.06
DNS
0.95
DNS
17.54
10

16

3




6
  98  Saun Karim20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
17.62
ND
NT
1:26.37
18.61
DNS

9
5



4

  82  Ali Baksh14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.18
NH
15.68
40.02
DNS
2.30
1.68
5.10
16.00
16.54
NH
15
28

66
38
7
5
8






1.50
2
1

  45  Annielle Moise5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
16.97
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
16.39
16.48
31.75
1:22.00
1.74
1.74
1.20
3.20
9.00
3
13
2
2
16
16
1
27
14
6

8
8


10


  20  Tee Anna Benjamin13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
19.24
1.69
1.69
4.60
10.00
38
23
23
7
6



1
0.75
  87  Chase Buckler14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
20.28
18.32
2.20
1.66
NH
3.50
13.00
NT
51
71
40

18
22
61







  88  Ian Caldwell14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
17.28
2.35
13.00
39
65
22



  58  Alexis Purdy5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
20.96
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
18.38
40.78
1:42.72
1.40
1.40
NH
3.35
9.00
3:27.53
41
35
26
20
43
42

25
14
5









4
  124  Sahas Rayankula22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
37.90
1.75
4.20
23
87
16



  105  Matthew Lynden44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.10
1.82
12.00
5.80
25
22
31
3



6
  37  Angie Ibrahim5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
20.06
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
15.53
37.90
1:45.68
1.66
1.66
NH
3.70
5.00
30
5
14
21
25
25

20
38

4







  26  Rameen Chohan13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
1.74
1.74
DNS
3.20
5.00

16
16

27
38






  132  Tanish Vigneswararasa14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
18.75
17.09
3.19
12.00
NT
37
20
31
39




  100  Amman Khurana14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
20.00
15.78
9.00
NT
17
52
54



  73  Sidney Weatherall5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
20.28
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
1.50
1.50
4.00
7.00
34
38
37
16
25





  104  Virinchi Leidoux22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
NT
16.47
ND
32.47
NT
2.60
4
9
50
5


  102  Matthew Kvrgic16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
DNS
14.12
2.80
2.07
1.15
7.45
0.16
NT
3
26
12
11
15
25

6






  119  Nathan Prather16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
17.20
2.45
DNS
9.00
6.55
16
32

24
23





  111  Daniel Mikoluk16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
16.50
ND
NH
ND
ND
13.96
2.70
NT
2.32
1.25
12.00
6.15
2
29
13
5
5
18
27
8


4
3


  56  Cyera Perreira15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
3.60
2.00
DNS
4.60
9.00

4
5

22
15

4.50
4



  57  Jillian Perry15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
16.96
NT
NT
NH
ND
NT
3.50
2.17
15.84
31.72
1:14.37
1.15
14.00

6
3
6
2
3
3
2

2.50
6
3
8
6
5.50
7
  76  Mackenzie Wilcox15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
NT
2.70
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS

24










  62  Keneizha Rubanarayana15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
2.45
1.63
DNS
11.00
5.00

31
24

9
14






  94  Daniel Goel16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
15.47
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
NT
13.04
16.31
DNS
3.95
2.20
1.25
DNS
1:12.18
2:45.47
1
7

3
7
5

5
5
10
2

6
2
3

4
4
  114  Christopher Paraskevopoulos16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
NT
ND
DNS
5.50

29


  40  Rachel Lynch45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
2.40
4.95
33
16


  44  Jahzara McFarlane65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
ND
5.30
12

  18  Laura Baleanu15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
NT
2.65
NT

25




  17  Ra'eesa Baksh15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NH
NT
ND
NT
1.15
DNS
15.00

3

1

5.50

10
  137  Adam Woodard16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
15.84
15.56
DNS
DNS
2.33
DNS
18.00
16.14
10


4

6
5



5

2.50
4
  50  Liza Nosikova15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
1.64
DNS
DNS

23






  135  Grady Weatherall16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
17.80
6.60
12.00
17
22
18



  25  Isabella Carrera45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
ND
2.25
5.00
NT
10.00
35
14

13




  48  Reianna Nagtalon45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
ND
ND
18.78
NT
NT
2.50
DNS
NT
37.06
1:29.53
30

23
22
12





  52  Selin Onat37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
2:36.00
7
1
  97  Areen Iqbal14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
ND
18.18
ND
ND
18.31
DNS
3.16
1.81
NT
4.30
DNS
50

21
25
27
15








Total Points:460.41
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.