trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  197  Elise Sawyer7. Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
32. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
1:04.72
26.65
1
1
10
10
  189  Macy Johnston44. Senior Female Triple Jump
50. Senior Female Shot Put
8.37
7.90
5
1
4
10
  202  Nora Treleaven1. Open Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS


  180  Phoebe Bernardo44. Senior Female Triple Jump
50. Senior Female Shot Put
8.37
7.30
6
2
3
8
  191  Ella Leggat19. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
44. Senior Female Triple Jump
3:04.37
7.34
8
11
1

  193  Spencer List2. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
33. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
11:15.90
25.96
2:32.92
14
19
18



  199  Sydney Snajdman3. Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
28. Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
21. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
60.22
33.69
18.00
2
18
7
8

2
  186  Liam Harper-McCabe8. Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
33. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS






  179  Mitchel Bentley-Caron4. Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
29. Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
16. Novice Male 800 Metre Run
DNS

DNS






  194  Matthew Luke2. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
16. Novice Male 800 Metre Run
9:47.90
DNS
2

8

  178  Fola Ayibiowu50. Senior Female Shot Put
DNS


  184  Pamela Ehinlaiye32. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Female Shot Put
56. Senior Female High Jump
DNS
7.21
1.25

3
5

6
2
  190  Emma Kemper44. Senior Female Triple Jump
9.10
3
6
  185  Claire Green Kopeck3. Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
28. Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
21. Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
56.23
32.67
16.00
1
12
2
10

8
  182  Cameron Clark33. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
45. Senior Male Triple Jump
25.91
2:32.16
10.12
17
17
7



  203  Michael Xiao4. Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
29. Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
24. Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS








  187  Ibukun Ifabiyi45. Senior Male Triple Jump
51. Senior Male Shot Put
57. Senior Male High Jump
9.19
9.13
1.50
11
6
5

3
4
  196  Hunter Robinson2. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
20. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
9:59.90
2:28.34
5
11
4

  177  Nathan Apara6. Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
31. Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
43. Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
25.44
9.74

2
5

8
4
  188  Matthew Jennings41. Novice Male Triple Jump
53. Novice Male High Jump
9.30
1.40
6
5
3
4
  200  Michael Soares41. Novice Male Triple Jump
47. Novice Male Shot Put
53. Novice Male High Jump
10.34
8.57
1.35
3
6
7
6
3
2
  195  Anna Robertson32. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
19. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
56. Senior Female High Jump

2:57.93
1.40

4
1

5
10
  192  Stephie Leitch19. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
50. Senior Female Shot Put
3:00.94
5.97
6
9
3

  198  Grace Simpson22. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
48. Junior Female Shot Put
18.43
5.60
11
9


  201  Haiqa Tahir5. Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
30. Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
22. Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS








  183  Sarah DeJonge32. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
50. Senior Female Shot Put

DNS




  181  Ella Boich32. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
44. Senior Female Triple Jump
50. Senior Female Shot Put
31.39
DNS
DNS
9





Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"56.3436
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay HSC - Hamilton "A"49.6963
Senior Female 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (400-2-2-4) HSC - Hamilton "A"3:14.19110
Senior Male 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (400-2-2-4) HSC - Hamilton "A"3:07.9472
No Entries for athlete(s)
ENTRIES RELAYENTRIES RELAYENTRIES RELAY
Total Points:176
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2022 15:45:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en