trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Malvern - Toronto

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  126  Joshua Crimp1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
11.20
24.80
1
13


  97  Katie Anderson4. Female 800 Metre Run
NT


  120  Charlotte Watson4. Female 800 Metre Run
NT


  128  Gabriel Grennan3. Male 800 Metre Run
2:27.50
8

  124  Cameron Biswas3. Male 800 Metre Run
2:36.10
9

  131  Colm Mann3. Male 800 Metre Run
2:26.80
7

  106  Rachel George4. Female 800 Metre Run
NT


  102  Natalie Burrows2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash

NT




  107  Lily Holmes2. Female 100 Metre Dash
11.00
4

  130  Elian Lee3. Male 800 Metre Run



  109  Lauren Kinnard10. Female Long Jump
DNS


  121  Beatrix Webb10. Female Long Jump
DNS


  104  Brooke Casagrande10. Female Long Jump
DNS


  111  Addi Lumbard12. Female Triple Jump
8.30
3

  127  Vaughan Edwards9. Male Long Jump
1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5.51
12.80
5
30


  100  Isabelle Bullock10. Female Long Jump
2.97
21

  101  Ayane Burnett2. Female 100 Metre Dash
10. Female Long Jump

4.16

2


  110  Naina Kulkarni10. Female Long Jump
3.15
19

  113  Shea McDonald10. Female Long Jump
3.29
17

  133  Adam Ramasra1. Male 100 Metre Dash
9. Male Long Jump
11. Male Triple Jump
13.00
3.91
9.29
34
25
7



  114  Allison OLeary2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
15.90
NT
44



  105  Lola Chai4. Female 800 Metre Run
NT


  103  Tegan Carpenter4. Female 800 Metre Run
NT


  123  Andrew Adamson1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
11.60
24.40
2
10


  129  Aaron Imahori1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash

27.80

40


  125  Henry Burril-Muller1. Male 100 Metre Dash
5. Male 200 Metre Dash
11.90
27.30
10
37


  112  Emma Malloy4. Female 800 Metre Run
NT


  99  Taylor Bird6. Female 200 Metre Dash
NT


  108  Gabriella Irwin2. Female 100 Metre Dash
10. Female Long Jump
16.30
3.49
47
13


  118  Lily Stock2. Female 100 Metre Dash
14.70
28

  115  Ayana Pak2. Female 100 Metre Dash
14.10
19

  116  Ayana Pak2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
14.70
NT
28



  132  Jackson McQuade3. Male 800 Metre Run
2:11.40
3

  98  Elle Benson4. Female 800 Metre Run
NT


  117  Tessa Rose2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash

NT




  119  Jade Vachon6. Female 200 Metre Dash
NT


  122  Sophia Wu2. Female 100 Metre Dash
6. Female 200 Metre Dash
14.90
NT
31



  134  Riley Vrbanic1. Male 100 Metre Dash
13.00
34

Total Points:0
Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 21:56:42
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en