trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for Sir Winston Churchill - St. Ca

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  296  Ally Hayes1. Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  278  Sarah Chan5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  293  Isabella Goveia7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  305  Kennedy Millin21. Midget Female Long Jump
23. Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  308  Lachlan Nelson8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  311  Emily Reimer9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  313  Bianca Salierno7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  318  Nate Smyth6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  320  Eva Speck5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  322  Miles Walker6. Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  283  Ryan Cormier60. Junior Male Discus Throw
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  270  Jake Billinghurst58. Junior Male Shot Put
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  288  Andrew Donato58. Junior Male Shot Put
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  295  Brayden Hall58. Junior Male Shot Put
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
62. Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  291  Alex Funk58. Junior Male Shot Put
60. Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  306  Stefani Mrkalj57. Junior Female Shot Put
59. Junior Female Discus Throw
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  309  Jenna Pollock59. Junior Female Discus Throw
61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  289  Hannah Fowler53. Junior Female Long Jump
55. Junior Female Triple Jump
57. Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  321  Amelie Thannasse61. Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND


  272  Lauren Brooks37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  275  Eric Campbell40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  276  Jacob Ceilan-Gough54. Junior Male Long Jump
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  282  Riley Coles40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  284  Noah Crawford54. Junior Male Long Jump
56. Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  286  Meredith DeRoos37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  319  Andrew Song90. Senior Male Shot Put
92. Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  297  Jamie Irish89. Senior Female Shot Put
91. Senior Female Discus Throw
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  298  Katie Kathiresan89. Senior Female Shot Put
91. Senior Female Discus Throw
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND






  273  Morgan Buchan91. Senior Female Discus Throw
93. Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND




  279  Brooklyn Clairoux3. Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  300  Shayla Kuzyk41. Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  315  Mikayla Scaglione37. Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  317  Isaak Siemens38. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  324  Emily Zapke55. Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND


  267  Clare Atreo69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  269  Josh Bezanson72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  280  Stanley Clark66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  281  Jenna Coles75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT




  285  Ryan Daniel68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  292  Ethan Girard70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT






  299  Matt Keyes68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  301  Harry Lengyel74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  304  Alex Meffe76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT




  307  Curtis Neilson66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  312  Nicholas Reimer76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98. Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT




  314  Cole Salierno72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT


  316  Sasha Schimmelpenninck74. Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  323  Carson Wills72. Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT


  294  Abigail Greenough73. Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




  287  Noah Dommasch78. Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
82. Senior Male High Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND






  268  Aziz Basic66. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT


  277  Charlotte Chan77. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79. Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
87. Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND






  310  Cassandra Pugh67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79. Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT




  302  Danielle MacNeil15. Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT


  271  Kelsey Bowman67. Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT




  274  Nate Bulter86. Senior Male Long Jump
88. Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND




  290  Oreoluma Fowler80. Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT


  303  Bella McInnes71. Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT


  266  Dana Ali7. Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTNT
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 28 May 2019 22:22:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en