trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for The Rosedale Day School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  422  Claire Buitendag1. Under 08 Girls 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Girls Long Jump
47. Under 08 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
32.00
NT
27.40
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT

13




24







  474  Davin Yao2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
10.20
NT
NT
ND
ND
25.09
ND
NT
24.24
2:07.00
1.40
6.00
NT
0.92
11
16
15
18
22
20
17







  423  Emily Buwalda1. Under 08 Girls 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Girls Long Jump
47. Under 08 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Girls 100 Metre Dash
09.96
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
20.96
NT
18.77
1:51.66
2.35
1.46
DNS
25.43
5
4
9
6
5

4

5

3
4

5
  463  Evan Mercer2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS














  432  Fiona Langton1. Under 08 Girls 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
17. Under 08 Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Under 08 Girls Long Jump
47. Under 08 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
10.51
NT
NT
23.15
ND
ND
ND
NT
20.32
1:46.59
NT
1.90
1.24
3.00
10
7
8
11
13
10
23

2
1




  461  Ibuki Matsumoto2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.28
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
29.34
NT
22.98
2:08.12
1.60
1.10
8.00
NT
19
14
18
12
16
17
29







  451  James Guerrero2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
10.92
NT
NT
ND
27.59
ND
ND
NT
24.26
2:12.50
1.40
NT
0.91
5.00
17
17
21
18
27
18
24







  444  Pavel Begun2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT














  455  Tarun Laksminarayan2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
10.24
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
25.87
NT
25.59
2:08.68
2.10
1.27
DNS
NT
13
20
19
3
12

23



5



  450  Vincent Gillen2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
10.20
NT
NT
ND
ND
24.50
ND
NT
22.84
2:07.00
2.00
7.00
NT
1.36
11
13
15
7
20
18
9



1.50



  433  Zoe Levesque1. Under 08 Girls 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Girls Long Jump
47. Under 08 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Girls 100 Metre Dash
10.89
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
26.12
NT
22.52
1:52.86
1.75
1.09
4.00
NT
11
9
12
16
12
21
18







  456  Alex Lee2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
09.97
NT
20.91
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
19.43
20.46
1:46.21
1.50
1.32
11.00
10
6
6
5
16
11
11

3
3
4



  453  Coulter Kimel2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
10.50
NT
NT
ND
ND
22.67
ND
NT
20.00
1:49.96
2.10
8.00
NT
1.37
15
9
7
3
17
12
8


2
5


1
  454  Joel Kronis2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
09.00
NT
NT
ND
21.21
ND
ND
NT
21.24
1:44.00
2.00
20.15
1.48
18.00
3
10
4
7
5
6
4


5
1.50
4
3
4.50
  428  Laurel Gamsa1. Under 08 Girls 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Girls Long Jump
47. Under 08 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
17. Under 08 Girls 100 Metre Dash
67. Under 08 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
09.25
NT
NT
ND
ND
19.81
ND
NT
23.15
1:52.34
2.70
1.44
21.52
9.00
2
10
10
4
6
2
7



5
3
8
1
  475  Matthew Zhao2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
10.38
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
26.36
NT
26.15
2:10.28
1.50
1.50
8.00
NT
14
21
20
16
5
17
24




4


  452  Riel Hewitt2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
08.78
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
20.38
NT
23.03
1:43.62
2.30
1.55
14.00
19.90
2
15
3
1
3
8
4


6
9
6
1
5
  443  Robbie Beattie2. Under 08 Boys 50 Metre Dash
10. Under 08 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
26. Under 08 Boys 400 Metre Run
40. Under 08 Boys Long Jump
68. Under 08 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
18. Under 08 Boys 100 Metre Dash
48. Under 08 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
09.84
NT
NT
ND
ND
23.72
ND
NT
DNS
2:39.88
1.60
13.00
NT
1.27
8

26
12
9
15
12







  436  Ella Peralta1. Under 08 Girls 50 Metre Dash
9. Under 08 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
25. Under 08 Girls 400 Metre Run
39. Under 08 Girls Long Jump
47. Under 08 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
67. Under 08 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
17. Under 08 Girls 100 Metre Dash
10.11
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
23.34
NT
18.72
1:56.56
2.30
1.42
8.00
NT
6
2
14
7
7
10
12

7

1.50
2


  460  Eilean Lochray12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
19.09
ND
16.28
NT
1:36.46
1.67
1.67
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
22

23
25
25


22










  437  Gisele Schulte-Hostedde3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
17.90
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
19.00
16.87
NT
1.75
1.75
0.90
3.10
10.00
1:29.92
6
15

13
12
9
38
20
8
3







1
  438  Isabelle Strong3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
21.00
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
18.01
NT
1.72
1.72
0.85
19.00
1:39.31
3.50
23
25

16
15
15
2
18
28






8


  442  James Barnes12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
23.34
NH
DNS
NT
1:53.18
1.60
1.60
15.00
15.00
NT
0.95


42
28
28
20
23
47
16









  424  Jessica Buwalda3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
19.59
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
ND
ND
NT
15.78
NT
1.60
1.60
1.00
1:31.59
4.60
15.00
12
4

29
28
4
9
9
6

5



4.50


3
  426  Nicole Chung3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
22.21
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
21.52
NT
1.57
1.57
0.85
6.00
1:57.81
2.70
29
48

33
32
15
38
34
46









  472  PJ Therrien12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
24.28
ND
NH
ND
ND
21.36
NT
1:59.72
1.50
NT
1.50
0.95
15.00
15.00
52

47
37
50
36
16
23
20









  434  Sadie Lovering3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
17.78
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
16.97
14.28
NT
1.77
1.77
1.12
5.30
26.00
1:22.56
1
1

11
10
2
3
1
3
10
10



8
6
10
6
  440  Vivien Vardy3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
18.68
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
19.60
18.94
NT
1.76
1.76
0.95
2.90
10.00
1:51.12
8
31

12
11
6
41
20
29
1




2



  425  Sabrina Cannon3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
22.90
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
20.40
NT
1.46
1.46
0.85
9.00
2:05.97
3.40
31
45

44
43
15
27
36
32









  446  Kobi Cheng4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
21.06
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
17.16
NT
1:35.65
1.55
1.55
0.95
11.00
11.00
37
31

21
31
31
16
37
33









  449  Carter Drynan12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.69
ND
13.16
NT
1:20.41
1.90
1.90
1.25
39.00
16.81
39.00
2

1
5
5
1
1
1
1
8

10
3.50
3.50
10
10
10
10
  427  Celeste Danylewich3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
20.12
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
17.40
NT
1.60
1.60
1.15
13.00
1:38.18
3.10
18
20

29
28
1
8
17
38





10
0.20


  462  Ciaran Mercer12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
20.51
NH
ND
ND
17.38
NT
1:43.52
1.52
1.52
NT
DNS
22.00
22.00
35

31
35
34
32

10
10









  464  Eliam Mulugeta12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
24.43
ND
19.79
NT
1:52.72
1.46
1.46
DNS
12.00
NT
12.00
48

41
38
37

32
51
29









  447  Ian Conway12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
NT
NT
NT
19.02
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
14.48
NT
DNS
NT
1.81
1.81
1.05
DNS
DNS
6


19
9
10
4


3





3


  467  Isaiah Razon12. Under 10 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
20. Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash
28. Under 10 Boys 400 Metre Run
42. Under 10 Boys Long Jump
50. Under 10 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
56. Under 10 Boys High Jump
70. Under 10 Boys Other (Ball Throw)
4. Under 10 Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Under 10 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
19.06
ND
16.95
NT
1:44.59
1.51
1.51
0.95
12.00
NT
12.00
30

32
36
35
16
32
21
29









  431  Athena Kondos5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
20.12
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
16.83
38.72
1:37.72
1.55
1.55
NH
3.85
9.00
3:39.41
31
17
19
17
33
33

19
14
9










  448  Derek Di Iorio6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
16.75
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
14.91
33.40
1:22.84
3:31.31
3.92
2.00
5.10
12.00
1.10
11
8
6
10
22
2
6
7
31
3

1
3


8
3
1.50

5.50
  430  Kadyn Kimel5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
20.52
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NT
NH
ND
ND
NT
19.78
39.65
1:46.65
1.47
1.47
4:04.78
NH
2.70
9.00
39
42
23
23
40
39
13

39
14










  429  Michelle Guerrero5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
23.62
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
ND
NT
22.30
DNS
1:52.21
1.54
1.54
0.90
8.00
DNS
4.05
54
55

26
34
34
18
20

15










  421  Sophie Barnes3. Under 10 Girls 100 Metre Dash
11. Under 10 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
19. Under 10 Girls 200 Metre Dash
41. Under 10 Girls Long Jump
49. Under 10 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
55. Under 10 Girls High Jump
61. Under 10 Girls Shot Put
69. Under 10 Girls Other (Ball Throw)
27. Under 10 Girls 400 Metre Run
23.02
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NT
NT
22.25
NT
1.51
1.51
DNS
DNS
5.00
2:06.96
32
54

42
41


41
37









  468  Aiden Rossetti14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
21.59
ND
22.81
DNS
DNS
5:38.59
2.53
1.49
NH
7.00
NT
2.20
71


44
54
53

66
74
21










  439  Alice Vardy5. Under 12 Girls 100 Metre Dash
13. Under 12 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Under 12 Girls 200 Metre Dash
29. Under 12 Girls 400 Metre Run
43. Under 12 Girls Long Jump
51. Under 12 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
63. Under 12 Girls Shot Put
71. Under 12 Girls Javelin Throw
35. Under 12 Girls 800 Metre Run
57. Under 12 Girls High Jump
24.56
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NH
NT
28.31
50.69
1:57.93
1.25
1.25
3.20
7.00
4:31.25
NH
56
59
33
30
47
46
27
25
17











  445  Douglas Buitendag14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
18.06
ND
NH
ND
ND
16.31
35.00
1:28.31
3:21.31
3.48
NT
1.94
1.05
DNS
9.00
25
9
15
16
10
26
11
5

52







1.25


  473  George Vajay Cserhati Morle36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
4:04.18
2.60
45.40
39
50
37



  470  Mitchell Simpson14. Under 12 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Under 12 Boys 200 Metre Dash
30. Under 12 Boys 400 Metre Run
36. Under 12 Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Under 12 Boys Long Jump
52. Under 12 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
58. Under 12 Boys High Jump
72. Under 12 Boys Javelin Throw
6. Under 12 Boys 100 Metre Dash
64. Under 12 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
21.06
ND
18.13
DNS
1:46.24
3:45.46
2.72
1.70
1.00
11.00
NT
DNS
49

36
27
48
35
13
42
68











  435  Celia O'Hara73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
ND
NT
ND
ND
NH
18.96
NT
NT
NT
ND
12.00
NT
3.25
1.80
1.00
NT
DNS
1:21.75
2:32.00
5.15
7

15
20
11
24

7
4
13
1.50






2
4

  465  Tom O'Hara16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
19.15
NT
NT
ND
20.90
38.62
3.21
1.82
1.15
13.00
NT
1:30.31
3:29.09
6.65
21
5
18
23
11
14
27
18
13
21

4








  441  Matthew Balter16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
NT
NT
20.64
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
19.98
DNS
NT
1:38.59
3:30.15
2.49
1.56
NH
4.41
DNS
20

29
21
14
31
28

34











  458  Lucas Livingston16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
18.00
NT
NT
ND
17.04
36.18
3.88
1.98
1.20
14.00
NT
1:29.00
3:10.72
6.30
15
3
4
17
8
10
25
17
12
24

6
5

0.33





  457  Danya Leemhuis16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NT
21.02
NH
21.62
39.06
2.93
1.55
2.15
17.00
1:24.52
2:59.02
NT
1.15
23
6
23
29
35
8
14
9
31
11

3



0.50




  459  Cameron Lochray16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
18.21
NT
NT
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
3.47
1.76
NT
DNS
DNS
1.05
12.00
7.05


12
24
26


22
18
17










  420  Amy Arnold15. Under 14 Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
45. Under 14 Girls Long Jump
53. Under 14 Girls Long Jump (Standing)
59. Under 14 Girls High Jump
65. Under 14 Girls Shot Put
73. Under 14 Girls Javelin Throw
7. Under 14 Girls 100 Metre Dash
23. Under 14 Girls 200 Metre Dash
31. Under 14 Girls 400 Metre Run
37. Under 14 Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
19.02
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS






26













  471  David Stenn16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
DNS
ND
ND
NH
ND
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS




















  466  Eric Pyper74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
16.75
NT
NT
24.00
15.43
DNS
3.24
1.98
1.20
8.00
NT
1:16.78
2:52.21
1
9

17
17
8
9
16
7
7
10




0.33


2
2
  469  Malcolm Salamon16. Under 14 Boys 80 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Under 14 Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Under 14 Boys Long Jump
54. Under 14 Boys Long Jump (Standing)
60. Under 14 Boys High Jump
74. Under 14 Boys Javelin Throw
8. Under 14 Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Under 14 Boys 400 Metre Run
38. Under 14 Boys 800 Metre Run
66. Under 14 Boys Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
ND
NH
ND
17.34
NT
NT
ND
18.60
DNS
3.14
2.03
1.10
23.00
NT
1:26.78
3:09.22
7.60
19

19
14
19
2
21
16
11
12





7




Total Points:350.61
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.