Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for R.H. King Academy
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
698
Shiva Acharya
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
9.65
5
4
699
Alvie Ahmed
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
55.
Novice Male Triple Jump
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
ND
ND
60.07
DNS
DNS
11
684
Sapphire Alam
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
54.
Novice Female Triple Jump
ND
7.35
14
700
Abdullah Aziz
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:09.21
7
2
701
Abubaker Aziz
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
9:30.17
2:04.72
1
5
10
4
685
Shiloh Boswell
15.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.30
DNS
1
702
Aidan Boulos
73.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
11.96
1
10
703
Noah Dayton
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
52.59
1
10
686
Danniel Downer
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
704
Liam Dravid
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.56
12.61
13
705
Raza Durrani
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
5.10
16
706
Kyron Dwyer
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
5.13
14
707
Brian Francis
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.78
19
708
Keshawn Hinds
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
12.22
5.78
6
4
3
5
709
Viroshan Kanakarajah
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
1:08.87
27
710
Vaksan Kugenthiraja
12.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
711
Teddy Milandou
10.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11:04.18
12
689
Hannah Milton
1.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
48.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
23.14
DNS
11
688
Shanya Marape
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Novice Female Long Jump
14.10
ND
14.02
4.52
6
4
3
5
712
Ali Nagi
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
8.43
7
2
690
Rachel Nimmakayala
25.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
713
Jordan Okonkwo
49.
Novice Male Long Jump
73.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
9.00
5
4
714
Simon Pan
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:32.21
29
715
Danche Peart
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
691
Chloe Poulter
19.
Novice Female 800 Metre Dash
2:34.68
5
4
692
Mila Puseljic
58.
Senior Female Triple Jump
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
10.97
5.42
1
2
9
8
693
Alize Quereshi
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
3:02.00
8.05
13
11
694
Selena Ramnarine
54.
Novice Female Triple Jump
ND
8.42
9
716
Jacob Sanders
8.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
11:56.11
12
717
Imran Sherif
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:08.70
4
5
695
Shankari Sivachandran
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.81
10.43
3
1
6
10
718
Avilash Sivapalan
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
13.96
1:07.28
47
26
719
Mathesh Sritharan
4.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
20.
Novice Male 800 Metre Dash
720
Senthuran Varatharasa
55.
Novice Male Triple Jump
ND
10.43
5
4
696
Arielle Vennema
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
14.54
14.72
11
721
Alexander Vidal
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
697
Evelyn Wang
9.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
12:34.48
2:44.81
3
5
6
4
687
Crystal Guy
13.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
54.
Novice Female Triple Jump
13.67
ND
13.54
DNS
3
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
58.75
5
4
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
DNS
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
55.10
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
49.00
9
Total Points:
133
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en