trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  861  Matthew Artwell18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53. Senior Male Long Jump
12.04

ND
11.67
52.75
DNS
10
6


3

  874  Jermaine Wilson18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.97

11.68

11



  853  Amen Okungbowa17. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
76. Senior Female Shot Put
52. Senior Female Long Jump

ND
ND

DNS
DNS






  848  Fatim Kalogo17. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
52. Senior Female Long Jump

ND

DNS




  846  Janelle Johnson17. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash




  843  Galila Eshetu15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.87

26

  858  Jozen Adato51. Junior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS


  873  Amiel Thompson16. Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.27



31



  849  Chantea King3. Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
29. Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
58. Senior Female Triple Jump
52. Senior Female Long Jump


ND
ND


9.49
4.35


5
8


4
1
  859  Nathan Alvares18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.02

54

  866  Tristan De France18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.12

56

  850  Lauryn Meek15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash




  863  Justin Chase55. Novice Male Triple Jump
49. Novice Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  865  Delano Coombs18. Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.85

67

  872  Joshua Sebastian14. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
49. Novice Male Long Jump
13.67
ND

DNS
37



  851  Timeria Morrison15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.98

40

  854  Divine Orji15. Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Female Long Jump
15.70
ND

DNS
37



  862  Javier Blanco77. Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS


  855  Mary Reyes13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.67

37

  856  Joanna Yogarajah25. Novice Female 400 Metre Dash




  857  Joshani Yogarajah17. Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.08

33

  868  Harold Glean24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
30. Senior Male 400 Metre Dash


2:28.58

27



  844  Esperanza Fiallos9. Junior Female 3000 Metre Run




  864  Keedon Cokely22. Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
28. Junior Male 400 Metre Dash








  869  Gamaliel Laxamanna24. Senior Male 800 Metre Dash




  871  Francis Pico14. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
26. Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
13.41


1:03.04
29
17


  845  Norrisa Gumbs13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
48. Novice Female Long Jump
15.57
ND

4.12
33
10


  867  Alec De la Cruz14. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
13.36

28

  842  Mary Avergonzado13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash




  870  Isaiah Lewis14. Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
14.22

55

  860  Jathushan Aravienthan77. Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS


  841  Ray'el Alleyne13. Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.58

34

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay "A"NT46.8454
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NT51.7172
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay "B"NTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Fatim KalogoAmen Okungbowa
Total Points:14
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en