Meet Info
Championnat de Course de Fond Franco-Ontarien
Oct 16, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for École Monseigneur-Jamot
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
57
Kylie Buchan
1.
3e/4e Female 1200 Metre CC Run
7:46.58
0
20
67
Aurora Gibb
1.
3e/4e Female 1200 Metre CC Run
7:27.21
0
16
58
Ariane Carr
1.
3e/4e Female 1200 Metre CC Run
8:05.73
0
24
61
Mia Desjarlais
1.
3e/4e Female 1200 Metre CC Run
8:09.68
0
26
96
James Wilcox
2.
3e/4e Male 1200 Metre CC Run
6:01.50
0
2
84
Emmett Rahiri
2.
3e/4e Male 1200 Metre CC Run
8:47.81
0
44
80
Lucas Pavalachi Sofrone
2.
3e/4e Male 1200 Metre CC Run
8:43.56
0
43
85
Xavier Sauvé
2.
3e/4e Male 1200 Metre CC Run
7:55.33
0
37
53
Jérémie Barrie
2.
3e/4e Male 1200 Metre CC Run
7:16.92
0
26
89
Keely Terrett
1.
3e/4e Female 1200 Metre CC Run
6:08.14
0
4
48
Juliette Abrioux
1.
3e/4e Female 1200 Metre CC Run
6:07.09
0
3
97
Providence Wilson
1.
3e/4e Female 1200 Metre CC Run
6:42.18
0
5
93
Leah Tyndall
1.
3e/4e Female 1200 Metre CC Run
8:12.13
0
27
92
Emily Toupin
1.
3e/4e Female 1200 Metre CC Run
7:10.26
0
12
69
Céleste Hall
1.
3e/4e Female 1200 Metre CC Run
7:40.52
0
19
59
Samuel Carrabin
2.
3e/4e Male 1200 Metre CC Run
6:43.98
0
17
52
Emmanuel Barrie
2.
3e/4e Male 1200 Metre CC Run
6:03.44
0
4
82
Brayden Quesnel
2.
3e/4e Male 1200 Metre CC Run
6:34.07
0
14
88
Elliott Storey
2.
3e/4e Male 1200 Metre CC Run
7:22.75
0
27
64
Félix Dubois
2.
3e/4e Male 1200 Metre CC Run
6:50.21
0
20
73
Xavier Lehmann
2.
3e/4e Male 1200 Metre CC Run
6:58.30
0
21
79
Sylvie-Ann Miller
3.
5e/6e Female 2000 Metre CC Run
7:26.11
0
2
83
Elyse Rahiri
3.
5e/6e Female 2000 Metre CC Run
7:55.52
0
7
51
Danika Ash
3.
5e/6e Female 2000 Metre CC Run
10:14.79
0
27
77
Isaiah Meunier-Westcott
4.
5e/6e Male 2000 Metre CC Run
6:42.92
0
4
72
Carson Harvey
4.
5e/6e Male 2000 Metre CC Run
7:07.00
0
8
76
Conor Maynard-McGuire
4.
5e/6e Male 2000 Metre CC Run
7:09.28
0
10
81
Jérémy Poulin
4.
5e/6e Male 2000 Metre CC Run
7:25.95
0
17
86
Seth Sherren
4.
5e/6e Male 2000 Metre CC Run
8:35.20
0
33
68
Silas Gilders
4.
5e/6e Male 2000 Metre CC Run
8:34.71
0
32
90
Zoé Thomas
3.
5e/6e Female 2000 Metre CC Run
9:14.67
0
20
62
Jake Douglas
4.
5e/6e Male 2000 Metre CC Run
6:33.72
0
2
66
Gabriel Fenyvesi
4.
5e/6e Male 2000 Metre CC Run
8:29.78
0
30
54
Jean-Christophe Bazinet
4.
5e/6e Male 2000 Metre CC Run
10:21.77
0
44
91
Ashley Thompson
5.
7e/8e Female 3000 Metre CC Run
13:02.82
0
5
63
Kaia Douglas
5.
7e/8e Female 3000 Metre CC Run
12:39.89
0
2
75
Camille Massé
5.
7e/8e Female 3000 Metre CC Run
14:26.74
0
13
70
Sébastien Hamel
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
12:28.46
0
21
55
Samuel Bazinet
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
11:56.75
0
13
60
Éric Daley
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
13:51.34
0
39
78
Samuel Meunier-Westcott
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
14:11.65
0
41
56
Audrey Blastorah
5.
7e/8e Female 3000 Metre CC Run
21:03.51
0
30
94
Noah Viau
6.
7e/8e Male 3000 Metre CC Run
12:45.69
0
25
No Entries for athlete(s)
Shyanne Martin
Jordan Dyke
Shanel Viau
Chloé Hannam
Cassia Abbott-Leduc
Isabella Antaya-Perras
Daisy Storey
Aurora Ash
Total Points:
836
Last updated Wed, 06 Nov 2013 9:36:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en