trackdatabase.com logo











Team Results for James Cardinal McGuigan

  Ath #     NameEntriesPFPlPts
  267  Amarachi Ike8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
09.07

NT
38.03
20
40


  271  Kimora Mohammed8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
09.55

NT
31.63
29
22


  284  Marcel Ayittey11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
07.37

07.80
24.31
7
4
2
5
  315  Jacob Trujillo Aguirre16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
25. Junior Male 1000 Metre Run

NT
27.97
3:23.38
34
10


  275  Elizabeth Tieku9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump
44. Open Female High Jump
09.09

ND
NH
NT
31.24
3.03
NH
21
25
18





  260  Gwen Appiah9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump
08.53

ND
NT
28.86
3.65
9
8
13

1

  276  Joyce Unishemi9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump
44. Open Female High Jump
09.07

ND
NH
NT
31.11
DNS
NH
20
23






  301  Kibrom Nor16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run

ND
NT

DNS
26.79


34



  264  Faith Francis8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
44. Open Female High Jump
9. Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
18. Senior Female 200 Metre Run
DNS

NH
08.97
NT
NT

NH
NT
31.20



17
24





  308  Nosa Omorogieva12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
07.83

ND
NT
25.60
DNS
21
20




  294  Gabe Fillatre34. Open Male Shot Put
ND
9.70
12

  283  Justin Asiedu12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
07.67

NT
25.33
14
16


  286  Tashawn Caceres15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump

NT
ND
24.65
DNS
DNS
13





  310  Winthrop Oviosun12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
08.02

ND
NT
28.02
DNS
31
42




  302  Uzoma Nwabeke12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
34. Open Male Shot Put
08.00

ND
NT
26.91
11.43
29
35
4


5
  277  Lilian Yeboah32. Open Female Shot Put
ND
7.09
6
3
  263  Gianna Fedeli32. Open Female Shot Put
ND
7.90
3
6
  279  Kesley Abakabawakow10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump
45. Novice Male High Jump
08.58

ND
NH
NT

DNS
NH
42







  313  Surafial Tekeste14. Open Male 3000 Metre Run
24. Novice Male 1000 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:10.39
3:24.52
3
10
6

  261  Chantel Cabral20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
21. Novice Female 1000 Metre Run

NT
31.70
4:11.07
30
7

2
  280  Lynden Agaba17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
24. Novice Male 1000 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump

NT
ND
28.11
3:19.85
DNS
37
6


3

  287  Jim Campomanes17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
24. Novice Male 1000 Metre Run

NT
27.04
3:35.00
22
14


  288  Christopher Carpio Melendez10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump
08.95

ND
NT
30.76
DNS
51
54




  295  Shngrwa Gebtrys17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
24. Novice Male 1000 Metre Run

NT
31.22
3:17.10
55
3

6
  269  Fareedah Ligali7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
09.08

ND
NT
31.19
FOUL
20
23




  306  Harmony Okojie10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump
45. Novice Male High Jump
08.23

ND
NH
NT
25.45
DNS
1.60
27
7

1

2

10
  311  Devont'e Palmer10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump
08.25

ND
NT
27.64
DNS
28
30




  314  Kees Nelsan Thayalan17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
24. Novice Male 1000 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump

NT
ND
29.11
3:23.67
DNS
47
8


1

  268  Kineta Kingsley8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump
44. Open Female High Jump
09.74

ND
NH
NT
33.64
DNS
DNS
33
32






  282  Stephen Akanniolu12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
26. Senior Male 1000 Metre Run
08.13

NT
NT
27.06
DNS
39
37




  316  Chequan Williams12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
08.23

ND
NT
26.39
DNS
45
31




  312  Christopher Simone34. Open Male Shot Put
ND
10.12
10

  259  Melody Adu7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump
09.06

ND
NT
31.28
DNS
18
25




  281  Mark Aghama10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
08.04

NT
25.99
18
12


  285  Michael Berkoe11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
07.91

ND
NT
26.14
DNS
21
13




  289  Israel Daramola12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
08.28

NT
27.04
48
36


  290  Vanrow Dionisio15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash

08.37
28.29
NT
44
50


  291  David Don Toqero12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
07.96

NT
26.20
28
29


  262  Peace Erhunmwunse7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
43. Novice Female High Jump
09.49

ND
NH
NT
31.82
3.42
NH
41
33
12





  265  Genierose Garnica32. Open Female Shot Put
ND
DNS


  266  Carly Shaye Geminiano7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
09.47

NT
33.21
39
43


  297  Williams Igbinehi33. Junior Male Shot Put
ND
12.52
4
5
  296  Lesley Igbinedion11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
07.94

NT
26.70
22
22


  298  Bryden Issacs12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
08.13

ND
NT
NT
27.51
DNS

40
39






  299  Trent Lee34. Open Male Shot Put
ND
DNS


  270  Izabel Maldonado8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump
10.07

ND
NT

2.61
38

20



  303  Christian Nwachukwu10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump
08.75

ND
NT

3.17
47

23



  273  Divine Oriakhi7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
43. Novice Female High Jump
08.63

ND
NH
NT
28.60
3.91
1.30
10
6
7
1

3
2
10
  274  Julissa Sinclair7. Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
20. Novice Female 200 Metre Run
39. Novice Female Long Jump
09.40

ND
NT
39.06
DNS
36
61




  278  Marina Yokhanna8. Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump
09.81

ND
NT
34.09
3.42
34
34
16



  307  Adnal Oladejobi34. Open Male Shot Put
41. Novice Male Long Jump
33. Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
13.33


3


6
  300  Dara Mojoyinola10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
08.25

NT

29



  304  Emmanuel Nwachukwu - Fernande12. Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump
07.93

ND
NT

DNS
26





  272  Tobechukwu Okorafor19. Junior Female 200 Metre Run
22. Junior Female 1000 Metre Run
40. Open Female Long Jump

NT
ND

DNS
DNS






  305  Daniel Ogbonna15. Senior Male 200 Metre Run
42. Open Male Long Jump

ND

4.39

26


  292  Harrison Edebiri10. Novice Male 60 Metre Dash
17. Novice Male 200 Metre Run
41. Novice Male Long Jump
07.88

ND
NT
26.92
DNS
10
21




  293  Eghosa Ehigiator34. Open Male Shot Put
33. Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
13.37

2

8
  309  Brian Oviosun5. Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
42. Open Male Long Jump
11. Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16. Junior Male 200 Metre Run
NT
ND
08.16
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
26.71


33
23




EventRelay NamePFPlPts
Novice Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT5:12.6372
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay "B"NTDNS
Novice Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NT4:41.2145
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "A"NTDNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay "B"NTDNS
Total Points:93
cLast updated Fri, 24 Mar 2023 8:50:46

Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.

Cookie Policy | Privacy Policy | Terms of Service

 
en